Winter League 2020: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 14/03/2020

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Gender Vet Type Div Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1103 101 M1 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:09:18.1 0:09:16.2 0:18:34.3 0:18:34.3
2 1106 105 Lysander Rob Roy/Leys School Mas E 8+ Male E 8+ 1 0 92 0:10:16.7 0:10:22.9 0:20:39.6 0:19:07.6
3 1101 102 Senior Men 1 Cantabrigian Championship 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:09:38.5 0:09:35.2 0:19:13.7 0:19:13.7
4 1204 201 Rob Roy Men Rob Roy BC Club A 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:09:35.2 0:09:43.0 0:19:18.2 0:19:18.2
5 1207 203 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ Male D 8+ 2 0 64 0:10:12.0 0:10:19.7 0:20:31.7 0:19:27.7
6 1102 103 Sen 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:10:00.2 0:09:46.9 0:19:47.1 0:19:47.1
7 1205 202 Hills Rd A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:09:57.3 0:09:53.3 0:19:50.6 0:19:50.6
8 1301 302 XP1 X-Press Mas C/D 8+ Male C 8+ 3 0 32 0:10:16.3 0:10:12.2 0:20:28.5 0:19:56.5
9 1309 301 Todd Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4- Male 4- 3 0 0 0:10:06.7 0:10:07.7 0:20:14.4 0:20:14.4
10 1202 204 Madman Chesterton Club A 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:10:14.3 0:10:21.1 0:20:35.4 0:20:35.4
11 1104 106 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:10:23.2 0:10:45.1 0:21:08.3 0:21:08.3
12 1109 108 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F+ 8+ Male F 8+ 1 0 126 0:11:29.9 0:11:49.8 0:23:19.7 0:21:13.7
13 1201 206 T2 M8+ Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club A 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:10:36.3 0:10:44.1 0:21:20.4 0:21:20.4
14 1208 209 IM Cantabs Cantabrigian Club B 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:10:52.1 0:10:36.7 0:21:28.8 0:21:28.8
15 1302 304 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ Male D 8+ 3 0 64 0:11:12.1 0:11:24.4 0:22:36.5 0:21:32.5
16 1107 109 Hardpressed X-Press Mas E 8+ Male E 8+ 1 0 92 0:11:38.6 0:11:27.8 0:23:06.4 0:21:34.4
17 1408 406 Xpress Quadratic X-Press Mas 4x- Male C 4x- 4 0 38 0:11:13.8 0:10:59.7 0:22:13.5 0:21:35.5
18 1206 207 Nobile Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club B 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:10:49.2 0:10:48.9 0:21:38.1 0:21:38.1
19 1311 303 Harris Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4+ Male 4+ 3 0 0 0:10:55.0 0:10:45.8 0:21:40.8 0:21:40.8
20 1303 306 XP2 X-Press Mas C/D 8+ Male D 8+ 3 0 64 0:11:21.3 0:11:29.1 0:22:50.4 0:21:46.4
21 1417 402 Mackenzie Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club 2x Male 2x 4 0 0 0:10:54.3 0:10:57.3 0:21:51.6 0:21:51.6
22 1402 404 Hills Rd B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:11:05.8 0:10:56.8 0:22:02.6 0:22:02.6
23 1230 210 Young Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:11:20.8 0:11:08.6 0:22:29.4 0:22:29.4
24 1312 305 Int 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ Male 4+ 3 0 0 0:11:17.3 0:11:12.1 0:22:29.4 0:22:29.4
25 1416 405 Harris Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 2- Male 2- 4 0 0 0:11:09.9 0:11:20.8 0:22:30.7 0:22:30.7
26 1217 219 Littlewood Isle of Ely RC Mas 4x- Male F 4x- 2 0 143 0:12:13.7 0:12:48.6 0:25:02.3 0:22:39.3
27 1113 107 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:11:24.1 0:11:25.1 0:22:49.2 0:22:49.2
28 1105 112 Fearnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas C/D 8+ Male D 8+ 1 0 64 0:11:52.6 0:12:02.6 0:23:55.2 0:22:51.2
29 1121 110 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas 2x Mixed C 2x 1 0 40 0:11:43.0 0:11:49.2 0:23:32.2 0:22:52.2
30 1310 307 Barker Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4+ Male 4+ 3 0 0 0:11:35.5 0:11:17.5 0:22:53.0 0:22:53.0
31 1320 308 Press Mix X-Press/City/Cantabs Womens Mas 4x- Female C 4x- 3 0 40 0:11:39.5 0:12:02.9 0:23:42.4 0:23:02.4
32 1216 216 McCulloch Isle of Ely RC Mas 4x- Male D 4x- 2 0 72 0:12:03.6 0:12:14.2 0:24:17.8 0:23:05.8
33 1219 215 Budapest Revisited Champs composite Womens Mas 4x- Female C 4x- 2 0 40 0:11:56.1 0:11:53.7 0:23:49.8 0:23:09.8
34 1213 228 Mixed Quad Champion of the Thames Mixed 4x- Mixed E 4x- 2 0 113 0:12:42.8 0:12:21.3 0:25:04.1 0:23:11.1
35 1215 213 Senior Women Cantabrigian Womens 4- Female 4- 2 0 0 0:11:39.3 0:11:35.4 0:23:14.7 0:23:14.7
36 1240 211 Cameron Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:11:32.4 0:11:42.7 0:23:15.1 0:23:15.1
37 1111 129 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas F+ 8+ Male I 8+ 1 0 250 0:13:32.4 0:13:52.9 0:27:25.3 0:23:15.3
38 1212 212 J18 squad Cantabrigian Women J17/18 8+ Female 8+ 2 0 0 0:11:34.2 0:12:00.2 0:23:34.4 0:23:34.4
39 1407 410 W2 Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 8+ Female E 8+ 4 0 101 0:12:24.5 0:12:59.4 0:25:23.9 0:23:42.9
40 1120 116 Miers and Taylor pair X-Press Mas D 2- Male D 2- 1 0 73 0:12:23.0 0:12:35.0 0:24:58.0 0:23:45.0
41 1115 111 W1 Dawn Raiders Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:11:51.5 0:11:53.6 0:23:45.1 0:23:45.1
42 1323 309 Ware/Walker City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 2x Male 2x 3 0 0 0:11:40.5 0:12:04.9 0:23:45.4 0:23:45.4
43 1228 214 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:11:46.0 0:12:05.7 0:23:51.7 0:23:51.7
44 1409 408 Hero Chesterton Mas 4x- Male C 4x- 4 0 38 0:11:53.7 0:12:38.2 0:24:31.9 0:23:53.9
45 1432 422 Tracey Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x Male F 1x 4 0 144 0:13:11.9 0:13:08.7 0:26:20.6 0:23:56.6
46 1123 124 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas 2x Mixed F 2x 1 0 148 0:13:12.0 0:13:14.5 0:26:26.5 0:23:58.5
47 1329 316 Rob Oeffner Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 73 0:12:26.2 0:12:46.9 0:25:13.1 0:24:00.1
48 1112 113 Gordon Chesterton Women Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:12:08.7 0:12:04.9 0:24:13.6 0:24:13.6
49 1410 409 il quattro City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas 4x- Male C 4x- 4 0 38 0:12:21.9 0:12:30.5 0:24:52.4 0:24:14.4
50 1433 424 Woodham Chesterton Mas F/G 1x Male F 1x 4 0 144 0:13:18.0 0:13:25.2 0:26:43.2 0:24:19.2
51 1211 237 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas F+ 8+ Male F 8+ 2 0 126 0:13:07.9 0:13:17.4 0:26:25.3 0:24:19.3
52 1221 231 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 4x- Female D 4x- 2 0 75 0:12:48.0 0:12:47.7 0:25:35.7 0:24:20.7
53 1306 315 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:20.0 0:12:01.6 0:24:21.6 0:24:21.6
54 1116 311 CNN-World Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:02.3 0:12:20.6 0:24:22.9 0:24:22.9
55 1122 119 Brownie Bedford Mas 2x Male D 2x 1 0 72 0:12:55.8 0:12:39.2 0:25:35.0 0:24:23.0
56 1304 314 Williamson Isle of Ely RC Women Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:15.2 0:12:17.6 0:24:32.8 0:24:32.8
57 1118 114 WJ18 VIII Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:12:13.8 0:12:20.8 0:24:34.6 0:24:34.6
58 1242 221 Gaskarth Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J16/17 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:12:17.5 0:12:20.0 0:24:37.5 0:24:37.5
59 1406 412 Turvill Chesterton Women Mas C/D/E 8+ Female D 8+ 4 0 71 0:12:41.3 0:13:07.4 0:25:48.7 0:24:37.7
60 1209 229 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ Male D 8+ 2 0 64 0:12:46.3 0:12:55.8 0:25:42.1 0:24:38.1
61 1108 125 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ Male E 8+ 1 0 92 0:13:18.3 0:12:55.4 0:26:13.7 0:24:41.7
62 1126 118 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas D 2x Female D 2x 1 0 77 0:12:53.2 0:13:06.1 0:25:59.3 0:24:42.3
63 1229 217 Burgess Chesterton Championship 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:12:06.4 0:12:40.2 0:24:46.6 0:24:46.6
64 1223 222 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ Female 4+ 2 0 0 0:12:19.5 0:12:34.3 0:24:53.8 0:24:53.8
65 1232 225 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:12:32.6 0:12:25.3 0:24:57.9 0:24:57.9
66 1405 411 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 8+ Female C 8+ 4 0 37 0:12:40.8 0:13:00.7 0:25:41.5 0:25:04.5
67 1328 323 Dulyea Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 73 0:13:02.9 0:13:19.5 0:26:22.4 0:25:09.4
68 1225 226 1st Squad Cantabrigian Junior 4x+ Male 4x+ 2 0 0 0:12:33.6 0:12:39.7 0:25:13.3 0:25:13.3
69 1314 317 Harding-Rolls Chesterton Women Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:38.7 0:12:56.4 0:25:35.1 0:25:35.1
70 1224 232 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ Female 4+ 2 0 0 0:12:53.3 0:12:42.6 0:25:35.9 0:25:35.9
71 1404 415 Fluffkins Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Novice 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:12:44.2 0:12:52.0 0:25:36.2 0:25:36.2
72 1234 328 Isabel Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:12:56.6 0:12:41.3 0:25:37.9 0:25:37.9
73 1315 319 Dev Crew Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:49.8 0:12:48.1 0:25:37.9 0:25:37.9
74 1241 230 N Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:12:45.8 0:12:55.0 0:25:40.8 0:25:40.8
75 1127 131 Jacqui & Syra Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x Female E 2x 1 0 111 0:13:48.3 0:13:54.0 0:27:42.3 0:25:51.3
76 1423 427 Pearson Hayhurst Cantabrigian Women Mas D 2x Female D 2x 4 0 77 0:13:24.9 0:13:44.7 0:27:09.6 0:25:52.6
77 1145 122 Fergus Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x Male 1X 1 0 0 0:13:03.4 0:12:50.3 0:25:53.7 0:25:53.7
78 1421 418 Press Double X-Press Women Mas A/B/C 2x Female A 2x 4 0 0 0:13:00.3 0:12:58.7 0:25:59.0 0:25:59.0
79 1341 332 Mills Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 1x Female E 1x 3 0 116 0:14:01.1 0:13:55.3 0:27:56.4 0:26:00.4
80 1334 322 O Rourke Chesterton Club 1x Male 1x 3 0 0 0:12:58.2 0:13:04.0 0:26:02.2 0:26:02.2
81 1220 233 Andrews Chesterton Womens Mas 4x- Female C 4x- 2 0 40 0:12:56.9 0:13:47.3 0:26:44.2 0:26:04.2
82 1316 321 W5 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:52.6 0:13:13.0 0:26:05.6 0:26:05.6
83 1403 423 Cambridge Assessment Cambridge Assessment (Champs) Novice 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:13:12.3 0:12:55.1 0:26:07.4 0:26:07.4
84 1244 238 Chen Cantabrigian Womens Mas 1x Female B 1x 2 0 14 0:13:09.2 0:13:15.7 0:26:24.9 0:26:10.9
85 1342 236 Burton Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:13:03.6 0:13:08.5 0:26:12.1 0:26:12.1
86 1243 235 Emcrew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ Female 4x+ 2 0 0 0:12:59.5 0:13:13.3 0:26:12.8 0:26:12.8
87 1435 429 Eloises crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ Female 4x+ 4 0 0 0:13:25.8 0:12:52.3 0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1
88 1142 121 Year 9 girls Cantabrigian Women J15 4x+ Female 4x+ 1 0 0 0:13:02.2 0:13:17.8 0:26:20.0 0:26:20.0
89 1415 419 Lauries crew Rob Roy BC Junior 4x+ Male 4x+ 4 0 0 0:13:08.2 0:13:18.7 0:26:26.9 0:26:26.9
90 1413 434 Newland Isle of Ely RC Womens Mas 4x- Female D 4x- 4 0 75 0:13:56.0 0:13:47.4 0:27:43.4 0:26:28.4
91 1332 335 Johnson Isle of Ely RC Mas F/G 1x Male F 1x 3 0 144 0:14:20.9 0:14:33.5 0:28:54.4 0:26:30.4
92 1308 333 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 8+ Female D 8+ 3 0 71 0:14:01.6 0:13:42.9 0:27:44.5 0:26:33.5
93 1431 436 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x Male F 1x 4 0 144 0:14:28.8 0:14:29.3 0:28:58.1 0:26:34.1
94 1305 123 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:13:11.6 0:13:28.2 0:26:39.8 0:26:39.8
95 1119 120 Junior Women Champion of the Thames Women J17/18 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:12:59.8 0:13:45.3 0:26:45.1 0:26:45.1
96 1135 144 W Woodard Cantabrigian J16/17 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:12:22.1 0:14:25.9 0:26:48.0 0:26:48.0
97 1125 117 Bowden Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Mas A/B/C 2x Female B 2x 1 0 14 0:13:24.0 0:13:42.9 0:27:06.9 0:26:52.9
98 1335 326 Bella/Priya Rob Roy BC Women J18 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:13:20.2 0:13:36.6 0:26:56.8 0:26:56.8
99 1124 127 Kocur/Sugden Champion of the Thames Novice 2x Male 2x 1 0 0 0:13:22.2 0:13:44.9 0:27:07.1 0:27:07.1
100 1428 430 Emma/Madi Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:13:32.4 0:13:37.1 0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5
101 1434 439 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x Male G 1x 4 0 185 0:14:53.5 0:15:24.2 0:30:17.7 0:27:12.7
102 1340 331 Affleck Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 1x Female C 1x 3 0 44 0:13:52.0 0:14:12.4 0:28:04.4 0:27:20.4
103 1147 137 Ben Tazir Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:14:12.4 0:13:20.3 0:27:32.7 0:27:32.7
104 1132 134 Eamon/Dom Rob Roy BC J14/15 2x Male 2x 1 0 0 0:13:56.8 0:13:36.7 0:27:33.5 0:27:33.5
105 1246 243 Matilda Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 1x Female 1X 2 0 0 0:13:53.5 0:13:46.8 0:27:40.3 0:27:40.3
106 1148 133 Alex H Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x Male 1X 1 0 0 0:13:53.3 0:13:48.0 0:27:41.3 0:27:41.3
107 1317 334 Killer Kittens Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:14:20.2 0:13:30.3 0:27:50.5 0:27:50.5
108 1235 244 Katie/Caroline Rob Roy BC Women J16 2- Female 2- 2 0 0 0:14:04.6 0:13:47.6 0:27:52.2 0:27:52.2
109 1141 130 Year 10 girls Cantabrigian Women J15 4x+ Female 4x+ 1 0 0 0:13:43.5 0:14:22.7 0:28:06.2 0:28:06.2
110 1146 138 Luca Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x Male 1X 1 0 0 0:14:25.6 0:13:47.3 0:28:12.9 0:28:12.9
111 1318 336 WNov 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:14:45.5 0:13:33.7 0:28:19.2 0:28:19.2
112 1231 245 Claire St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J18 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:14:09.6 0:14:11.0 0:28:20.6 0:28:20.6
113 1143 136 Rosas crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ Female 4x+ 1 0 0 0:14:07.1 0:14:28.1 0:28:35.2 0:28:35.2
114 1222 246 Trainspotter Chesterton Club 4+ Male 4+ 2 0 0 0:15:01.1 0:14:08.8 0:29:09.9 0:29:09.9
115 1144 135 Maia St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 4x+ Female 4x+ 1 0 0 0:14:04.6 0:15:53.1 0:29:57.7 0:29:57.7
116 1343 337 Lucy St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:15:10.7 0:15:04.4 0:30:15.1 0:30:15.1
117 1331 340 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x Male F 1x 3 0 144 0:16:28.3 0:16:24.7 0:32:53.0 0:30:29.0
118 1133 140 Alex B/Jimmy Rob Roy BC J14/15 2x Male 2x 1 0 0 0:15:35.7 0:15:19.0 0:30:54.7 0:30:54.7
119 1140 139 Emma St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x Female 2x 1 0 0 0:15:10.1 0:16:27.9 0:31:38.0 0:31:38.0
120 1336 339 Talitha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:15:29.1 0:16:30.8 0:31:59.9 0:31:59.9
121 1339 338 Martha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 4x+ Female 4x+ 3 0 0 0:15:19.9 0:18:02.7 0:33:22.6 0:33:22.6
122 1345 341 Sophie St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:17:43.1 0:18:05.9 0:35:49.0 0:35:49.0
123 1346 343 Ondine Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x Male 1x 3 0 0 0:18:20.3 0:18:40.0 0:37:00.3 0:37:00.3
124 1438 441 Anne-Marie Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x Male 2x 4 0 0 0:18:39.2 0:18:47.5 0:37:26.7 0:37:26.7
125 3401 401 Hughes Hall M1 Hughes Hall Boat Club Student 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:09:39.2 0:09:39.2 0:09:39.2
126 3101 104 M2 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:09:43.9 0:09:43.9 0:09:43.9
127 3201 208 M1 Selwyn College Student 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:10:15.0 0:10:15.0 0:10:15.0
128 1110 126 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas F+ 8+ Male G 8+ 1 0 164 0:00:00.0 0:13:04.5 0:13:04.5 0:10:20.5
129 1322 313 Lysander Double Rob Roy/Leys School Mas 2x Male E 2x 3 0 104 0:12:09.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:09.3 0:10:25.3
130 1411 416 Robins codgers & sluggers X-Press Mas 4x- Male F 4x- 4 0 143 0:12:49.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:49.8 0:10:26.8
131 1203 205 BBeer8 St Radegund Club B 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:10:27.7 0:00:00.0 0:10:27.7 0:10:27.7
132 1210 220 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ Male E 8+ 2 0 92 0:12:16.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:16.6 0:10:44.6
133 1327 312 Guy Blanchard Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 73 0:12:03.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:03.7 0:10:50.7
134 1412 0 4@4 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ Male 4+ 4 0 0 0:11:17.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.8 0:11:17.8
135 1129 414 Morley 1x Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x Male D 1x 4 0 73 0:12:42.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:42.8 0:11:29.8
136 1418 407 CNN-M2- Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 2- Male 2- 4 0 0 0:11:31.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:31.1 0:11:31.1
137 1117 0 Peregrines Rob Roy/Leys School Women Mas C/D/E 8+ Female C 8+ 1 0 37 0:12:12.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:12.9 0:11:35.9
138 3402 420 The ODB Cantabrigian Mas 2x Male C 2x 4 0 38 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.8 0:12:19.8 0:11:41.8
139 1419 417 Bailey/Goyder X-Press Mas D 2- Male D 2- 4 0 73 0:00:00.0 0:12:58.6 0:12:58.6 0:11:45.6
140 1430 0 Connelly Chesterton Mas D/E 1x Male E 1x 4 0 105 0:13:35.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:35.3 0:11:50.3
141 1326 310 Jack G Cantabrigian Club 1x Male 1x 3 0 0 0:11:52.7 0:00:00.0 0:11:52.7 0:11:52.7
142 1114 0 CNN-News Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:11:53.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:53.1 0:11:53.1
143 1424 421 Jo/Sharon Rob Roy BC Women Mas D 2x Female D 2x 4 0 77 0:13:10.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:10.2 0:11:53.2
144 1321 0 Fergus crew Rob Roy BC Junior 4x+ Male 4x+ 3 0 0 0:11:58.3 0:00:00.0 0:11:58.3 0:11:58.3
145 1420 0 Jaworska Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:12:03.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:03.5 0:12:03.5
146 1330 329 Dave Potts Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x Male D 1X 3 0 73 0:13:24.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.0 0:12:11.0
147 1325 0 Cutler Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mixed 2x Mixed D 2x 3 0 75 0:13:32.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:32.7 0:12:17.7
148 1227 0 Meredith/Tate Cantabrigian Club 2x Male 2x 2 0 0 0:12:22.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:22.2 0:12:22.2
149 1319 0 Vilhauer Chesterton Womens 4- Female B 4- 3 0 14 0:12:52.1 0:00:00.0 0:12:52.1 0:12:38.1
150 3305 330 Cutler Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mas D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 73 0:00:00.0 0:13:54.6 0:13:54.6 0:12:41.6
151 1307 0 CNN-Live Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:42.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:42.7 0:12:42.7
152 1313 0 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ Male 4+ 3 0 0 0:12:54.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:54.9 0:12:54.9
153 1233 327 Oona Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:13:07.5 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.5 0:13:07.5
154 1338 0 Abigails crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ Female 4x+ 3 0 0 0:13:14.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:14.9 0:13:14.9
155 1401 0 Nov 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:13:18.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.4 0:13:18.4
156 1128 141 Helen & Rowan Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x Female F 2x 1 0 152 0:15:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:15:56.1 0:13:24.1
157 3301 318 Mad Hatters Cantabrigian Women J17/18 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.3 0:13:24.3 0:13:24.3
158 1137 0 Abigail/Tash Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x Female 2x 1 0 0 0:13:26.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:26.4 0:13:26.4
159 1252 0 Lily Rob Roy BC Women J14 1X Female 1X 2 0 0 0:13:27.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:27.4 0:13:27.4
160 1139 0 Alicia/Sofia Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x Female 2x 1 0 0 0:13:30.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:30.7 0:13:30.7
161 3403 435 Ascah-Coallier Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 1x Female 1x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:40.8 0:13:40.8 0:13:40.8
162 1131 128 Oakley Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x Female 1x 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:46.6 0:13:46.6 0:13:46.6
163 1333 0 Euan Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J16/17 1x Male 1x 3 0 0 0:13:47.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:47.7 0:13:47.7
164 1426 0 Eliza St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16/J17 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:13:48.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:48.9 0:13:48.9
165 1248 239 Palmer Isle of Ely RC Women J16 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:13:49.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:49.0 0:13:49.0
166 3404 425 Nov 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ Male 4+ 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:52.6 0:13:52.6 0:13:52.6
167 1138 142 Emily M St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x Female 2x 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:52.9 0:13:52.9 0:13:52.9
168 1439 -1 Tabatha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women Club B 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:14:02.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:02.9 0:14:02.9
169 3302 325 Pairi Pairi Chicken Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 2- Female 2- 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:08.2 0:14:08.2 0:14:08.2
170 1414 426 Tabitha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women Nov 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:14.7 0:14:14.7 0:14:14.7
171 1344 0 Ella Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J14 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:14:15.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:15.1 0:14:15.1
172 1429 433 Liv/Nina Rob Roy BC Women J15 2X Female 2X 4 0 0 0:14:19.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:19.9 0:14:19.9
173 3203 223 Meredith Cantabrigian Club 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:20.9 0:14:20.9 0:14:20.9
174 1337 342 Frankie St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:35.3 0:14:35.3 0:14:35.3
175 1437 0 Imogen H St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 1x Female 1x 4 0 0 0:14:39.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:39.1 0:14:39.1
176 1251 0 Olivia Rob Roy BC Women J15 1X Female 1X 2 0 0 0:14:53.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:53.9 0:14:53.9
177 1245 248 Carmen Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 1x Female 1X 2 0 0 0:15:06.7 0:00:00.0 0:15:06.7 0:15:06.7
178 1239 0 Amaya/Lydia Rob Roy BC Women J14 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:15:20.7 0:00:00.0 0:15:20.7 0:15:20.7
179 1238 249 Carruthers City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J14 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:16:10.6 0:00:00.0 0:16:10.6 0:16:10.6
180 1214 227 Seymour Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mixed 4x- Mixed 4x- 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
181 1218 0 Champion Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Womens Mas 4x- Female B 4x- 2 0 14 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 1425 428 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x Female E 2x 4 0 111 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 1226 224 The Boys Are Back Champion of the Thames Mas 2x Male F 2x 2 0 142 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 1130 132 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x Male E 1x 1 0 105 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
185 1324 324 Ryan/Callum Rob Roy BC Novice 2x Male 2x 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
186 1237 0 Eloise/Prune Rob Roy BC Women J14 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
187 1422 0 Rob Roy Masters Rob Roy BC Women Mas A/B/C 2x Female C 2x 4 0 41 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
188 1136 115 Charlie Rob Roy BC J16/17 1x Male 1X 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 1134 0 Adam Rob Roy BC J16/17 1x Male 1X 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 1236 0 Lola St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x Female 2x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 1427 0 Isabella RL St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16/J17 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 1436 0 Lola St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 1x Female 1x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 1247 240 Eliza St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 1249 0 Isabella RL St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 1250 242 Emily St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 2443 0 Ascah-Coallier Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 1x Female 1x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
197 2231 0 Aaron Johnston Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x Male D 1x 2 0 73 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
198 2425 0 Enterkin Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J17 2x Male 2x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
199 2417 0 Fluffy Kittens Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ Female 8+ 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
200 2438 0 Enterkin (J15) Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J14/15 1x Male 1x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
201 2415 413 Hydrophobes Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ Male D 8+ 4 0 64 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
202 2402 403 fast & furious Cantabrigian Club 2x Male 2x 4 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
203 2232 0 Titterington Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
204 3202 218 Barker Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0