Ely Boats Head 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

IoERC - 03/11/2019

Provisional Results

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 133 Fitzwilliam M1 FIT Op 4+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:12:13.2 0:12:13.2 0:12:13.2
2 143 GOODE CAB Op 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:13.8 0:12:13.8 0:12:13.8
3 137 Budapest quad CHA/ CRC/ CAB W MasC 4x- C 4x- 1 Female 0 22 0:12:46.5 0:12:46.5 0:12:24.5
4 170 TAYLOR-2 ROB Op J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:33.3 0:12:33.3 0:12:33.3
5 141 GASKARTH CNN Op 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:35.1 0:12:35.1 0:12:35.1
6 134 MAILER SNE Op 4+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:13:01.1 0:13:01.1 0:13:01.1
7 169 MCLOUGHLIN SRC Op J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:09.9 0:13:09.9 0:13:09.9
8 138 PENNINGTON ROB W J17 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:13:12.3 0:13:12.3 0:13:12.3
9 132 Bailey WNO Op 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:13:18.0 0:13:18.0 0:13:18.0
10 147 BULLEN SRC Op 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:23.3 0:13:23.3 0:13:23.3
11 146 EVANS IEL Op 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:25.4 0:13:25.4 0:13:25.4
12 167 SHARROCK-3 IEL Op J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:26.6 0:13:26.6 0:13:26.6
13 145 RAF RC RAF Op 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:30.3 0:13:30.3 0:13:30.3
14 175 CARRINGTON ROB Op J16 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:32.0 0:13:32.0 0:13:32.0
15 136 BOWDEN CNN W MasB 4x- B 4x- 1 Female 0 7 0:13:42.5 0:13:42.5 0:13:35.5
16 184 TOFF ROB Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:41.9 0:13:41.9 0:13:41.9
17 140 LMBC W1A LMB W 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:45.8 0:13:45.8 0:13:45.8
18 125 PHILLPOT ROB W J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:49.6 0:13:49.6 0:13:49.6
19 131 BURROWS NOR Op J14 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:50.9 0:13:50.9 0:13:50.9
20 179 CHURCH ROB W J16 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:52.8 0:13:52.8 0:13:52.8
21 121 VALENTINE ROB W J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:54.6 0:13:54.6 0:13:54.6
22 172 DE LENCQUESAING OUN Op J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:58.6 0:13:58.6 0:13:58.6
23 160 BULLEN IEL W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:12.6 0:14:12.6 0:14:12.6
24 173 RENNIE BED Op J16 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:18.2 0:14:18.2 0:14:18.2
25 182 MOULE SRC Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:21.8 0:14:21.8 0:14:21.8
26 168 BUCHANAN IEL Op J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:23.5 0:14:23.5 0:14:23.5
27 158 HAIDER BED W J17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:28.8 0:14:28.8 0:14:28.8
28 161 BOLTON IEL W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:33.6 0:14:33.6 0:14:33.6
29 186 JOHN BED Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:36.1 0:14:36.1 0:14:36.1
30 174 CARTER IEL Op J16 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:38.3 0:14:38.3 0:14:38.3
31 123 NEWTON CNN W J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:38.8 0:14:38.8 0:14:38.8
32 171 BROWN BED Op J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:40.7 0:14:40.7 0:14:40.7
33 139 LMBC W1B LMB W 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:42.3 0:14:42.3 0:14:42.3
34 152 MOULE-2 SRC W 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:45.5 0:14:45.5 0:14:45.5
35 142 BELL WNO Op 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:46.0 0:14:46.0 0:14:46.0
36 130 MARTIN ROB W J15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:51.0 0:14:51.0 0:14:51.0
37 159 DRAKE-LEE IEL W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:56.9 0:14:56.9 0:14:56.9
38 181 GRANT SRC Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:59.8 0:14:59.8 0:14:59.8
39 183 REEVE NOR Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:15:00.4 0:15:00.4 0:15:00.4
40 135 Fitzwilliam M2 FIT Op 4x+ 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:15:01.4 0:15:01.4 0:15:01.4
41 190 GRANT ROB W J16 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:04.6 0:15:04.6 0:15:04.6
42 144 PAGE DEB Op 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:15:09.6 0:15:09.6 0:15:09.6
43 154 Palmer WNO Mx 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 0:15:13.7 0:15:13.7 0:15:13.7
44 155 SENSKA IEL W J17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:20.0 0:15:20.0 0:15:20.0
45 164 RAMNANI ROB W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:24.4 0:15:24.4 0:15:24.4
46 177 TOWNSON IEL W J16 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:28.0 0:15:28.0 0:15:28.0
47 151 MASKELL SRC W 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:29.2 0:15:29.2 0:15:29.2
48 176 KING BED Op J16 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:15:31.4 0:15:31.4 0:15:31.4
49 153 WHITE OUN W 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:32.3 0:15:32.3 0:15:32.3
50 149 Gruney Pruney LMB W 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:32.5 0:15:32.5 0:15:32.5
51 187 FINCH OUN Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:15:33.5 0:15:33.5 0:15:33.5
52 156 MITCHELL SRC W J17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:34.4 0:15:34.4 0:15:34.4
53 124 WILBY SRC W J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:45.2 0:15:45.2 0:15:45.2
54 178 ELKINGTON ROB W J16 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:48.6 0:15:48.6 0:15:48.6
55 180 SANTOS NHS W J16 2- 2- 1 Female 0 0 0:16:03.8 0:16:03.8 0:16:03.8
56 166 KLENERMAN-2 CNN W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:05.0 0:16:05.0 0:16:05.0
57 157 PARKER CAB W J17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:13.2 0:16:13.2 0:16:13.2
58 148 PEARSON OUN W 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:14.8 0:16:14.8 0:16:14.8
59 127 DAVIDSON ROB W J15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:17.2 0:16:17.2 0:16:17.2
60 162 SPENCE NOR W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:36.7 0:16:36.7 0:16:36.7
61 163 GISONNI SNE W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:37.5 0:16:37.5 0:16:37.5
62 188 PRAGER SRC W J16 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:38.6 0:16:38.6 0:16:38.6
63 122 MONTGOMERY NHS W J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:16:46.6 0:16:46.6 0:16:46.6
64 126 GORDON ROB W J15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:16:53.1 0:16:53.1 0:16:53.1
65 165 CALCAGNI OUN W J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:17:15.2 0:17:15.2 0:17:15.2
66 120 MORGANS NHS W J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:17:20.4 0:17:20.4 0:17:20.4
67 248 ENGLISH-2 BDS Op 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:17:45.6 0:17:45.6 0:17:45.6
68 128 MANTLE SNE W J15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:17:51.8 0:17:51.8 0:17:51.8
69 192 YOUNG CNN Op 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:17:52.1 0:17:52.1 0:17:52.1
70 189 PAGE WNO W J16 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:17:56.7 0:17:56.7 0:17:56.7
71 198 JARMEN SNE Op 4- 4- 2 Male 0 0 0:18:32.2 0:18:32.2 0:18:32.2
72 199 TODD CNN Op 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:18:49.7 0:18:49.7 0:18:49.7
73 203 BDS 1 BDS Op 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:18:57.9 0:18:57.9 0:18:57.9
74 249 CONNOLLEY CRC Op 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:19:06.1 0:19:06.1 0:19:06.1
75 200 MACKWORTH CNN Op 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:19:14.1 0:19:14.1 0:19:14.1
76 251 AQUAPHOBES CAB Mas C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 52 0:20:06.3 0:20:06.3 0:19:14.3
77 195 BULLEN-2 SRC Op 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:19:27.1 0:19:27.1 0:19:27.1
78 250 REDLEY CNN Op 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:19:32.7 0:19:32.7 0:19:32.7
79 191 GILDERDALE ROB Op 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:19:40.3 0:19:40.3 0:19:40.3
80 219 Churchill Lightweights CHU Op 4+ College 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:20:01.3 0:20:01.3 0:20:01.3
81 212 BARNARD-2 DEB Mx MasC 4x- C 4x- 2 Mixed 0 33 0:20:36.8 0:20:36.8 0:20:03.8
82 209 ENGLISH BDS Op 4- 4- 2 Male 0 0 0:20:08.4 0:20:08.4 0:20:08.4
83 218 Churchill Heavyweights CHU Op 4+ College 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:20:11.9 0:20:11.9 0:20:11.9
84 204 Lysander/RRBC LEY Op 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:20:12.6 0:20:12.6 0:20:12.6
85 216 Jesus-4 JEC Op 4+ College 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:20:17.3 0:20:17.3 0:20:17.3
86 201 AUCHOYBUR CNN Op 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:20:23.7 0:20:23.7 0:20:23.7
87 206 MAHONEY CAB W 4x- 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:20:36.1 0:20:36.1 0:20:36.1
88 197 FARRELL SNE Op 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:20:51.8 0:20:51.8 0:20:51.8
89 260 HILL CAB W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:21:06.7 0:21:06.7 0:21:06.7
90 207 MOULE-3 SRC W 4x- 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:21:13.3 0:21:13.3 0:21:13.3
91 211 TURVILL CRC Mx MasD 4x- D 4x- 2 Mixed 0 58 0:22:16.3 0:22:16.3 0:21:18.3
92 266 SHARROCK IEL Op 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:21:24.8 0:21:24.8 0:21:24.8
93 273 BARNARD DEB Mx Mas D/E 2x D 2x 3 Mixed 0 46 0:22:13.1 0:22:13.1 0:21:27.1
94 221 TAYLOR ROB Op J18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:21:29.0 0:21:29.0 0:21:29.0
95 268 THORN CNN Mx Mas A/B/C 2x B 2x 3 Mixed 0 9 0:21:38.2 0:21:38.2 0:21:29.2
96 269 ELDER PET Mx Mas A/B/C 2x A 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:21:38.2 0:21:38.2 0:21:38.2
97 210 COOPER CAB W 4- 4- 2 Female 0 0 0:21:44.8 0:21:44.8 0:21:44.8
98 257 Dawn Raiders CHA W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:21:51.6 0:21:51.6 0:21:51.6
99 265 HOWIE CAB Op 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:21:56.9 0:21:56.9 0:21:56.9
100 208 ASCAH-COALLIER CNN W 4- 4- 2 Female 0 0 0:21:57.7 0:21:57.7 0:21:57.7
101 213 Jesus JEC W 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:22:02.6 0:22:02.6 0:22:02.6
102 217 Jesus-3 JEC Op 4+ College 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:22:12.0 0:22:12.0 0:22:12.0
103 274 MILLS-JONES CHA Mx Mas D/E 2x E 2x 3 Mixed 0 66 0:23:18.2 0:23:18.2 0:22:12.2
104 252 RICKWOOD SNE Mas C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 29 0:22:41.3 0:22:41.3 0:22:12.3
105 234 PIDD DEB Op Mas D/E/F 1x E 1x 2 Male 0 57 0:23:16.2 0:23:16.2 0:22:19.2
106 256 WILLIAMSON IEL W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:22:26.1 0:22:26.1 0:22:26.1
107 267 FLAVIN DEB Mx Mas A/B/C 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 25 0:22:57.2 0:22:57.2 0:22:32.2
108 150 BROWN SRC W 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:22:47.0 0:22:47.0 0:22:47.0
109 235 JONES CHA Op Mas D/E/F 1x E 1x 2 Male 0 57 0:23:45.2 0:23:45.2 0:22:48.2
110 261 Churchill W1 CHU W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:22:53.2 0:22:53.2 0:22:53.2
111 258 Jesus college JEC W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:23:00.8 0:23:00.8 0:23:00.8
112 272 Double Trouble CHA Mx Mas D/E 2x E 2x 3 Mixed 0 66 0:24:13.8 0:24:13.8 0:23:07.8
113 228 KILBY BED Op J17 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:23:08.0 0:23:08.0 0:23:08.0
114 270 DRAKE-LEE-2 IEL W J17 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:23:18.0 0:23:18.0 0:23:18.0
115 194 Bailey-2 WNO Op 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:23:19.4 0:23:19.4 0:23:19.4
116 262 RAF RC RAF Op 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:23:22.0 0:23:22.0 0:23:22.0
117 233 DULYEA CHA Op Mas D/E/F 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 40 0:24:08.3 0:24:08.3 0:23:28.3
118 226 PLUNKETT CAB W 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:23:30.6 0:23:30.6 0:23:30.6
119 232 WOODARD CAB Op J16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:23:38.2 0:23:38.2 0:23:38.2
120 229 LOVEDAY BED Op J17 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:23:46.5 0:23:46.5 0:23:46.5
121 276 SYNAKEWICZ IEL W 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:23:48.8 0:23:48.8 0:23:48.8
122 263 CHAPMAN DEB Op 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:23:50.4 0:23:50.4 0:23:50.4
123 224 Futoryanova FAL W 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:23:51.0 0:23:51.0 0:23:51.0
124 237 WOODHAM CRC Op Mas D/E/F 1x F 1x 2 Male 0 77 0:25:11.8 0:25:11.8 0:23:54.8
125 255 F & J CAB W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:23:58.5 0:23:58.5 0:23:58.5
126 239 MILLS CHA W Mas C/E 1x E 1x 2 Female 0 62 0:25:04.4 0:25:04.4 0:24:02.4
127 236 MILLAR CHA Op Mas D/E/F 1x F 1x 2 Male 0 77 0:25:37.2 0:25:37.2 0:24:20.2
128 245 COOKE BED W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:24:21.9 0:24:21.9 0:24:21.9
129 222 TREAGUST CAB W 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:24:25.2 0:24:25.2 0:24:25.2
130 242 BURTON CNN W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:24:26.6 0:24:26.6 0:24:26.6
131 231 STARLING HUN Op J16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:24:30.0 0:24:30.0 0:24:30.0
132 244 SUTHERLAND NHS W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:24:30.0 0:24:30.0 0:24:30.0
133 227 Gibbs LEY Op J17 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:24:36.0 0:24:36.0 0:24:36.0
134 254 MOTLEY CREW CAB Mas C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 52 0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 0:24:39.2
135 271 HALL ROB W J18 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:24:39.9 0:24:39.9 0:24:39.9
136 259 MARTIN IEL W 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:24:43.3 0:24:43.3 0:24:43.3
137 223 CHEN CAB W 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:24:45.4 0:24:45.4 0:24:45.4
138 238 AFFLECK CHA W Mas C/E 1x C 1x 2 Female 0 23 0:25:20.5 0:25:20.5 0:24:57.5
139 241 REDLEY-2 CNN W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:25:03.1 0:25:03.1 0:25:03.1
140 247 DEWAR AGE W J15 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:25:03.4 0:25:03.4 0:25:03.4
141 240 PRAGER CNN W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:25:08.6 0:25:08.6 0:25:08.6
142 278 KNOWLES SNE W Mas C/E/F 2x F 2x 3 Female 0 82 0:26:46.1 0:26:46.1 0:25:24.1
143 230 MOSS BED Op J16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:25:32.3 0:25:32.3 0:25:32.3
144 214 SAMPSON NHS W 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:25:35.8 0:25:35.8 0:25:35.8
145 243 PALMER IEL W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:25:37.6 0:25:37.6 0:25:37.6
146 246 LONERGAN CNN W J17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:25:56.1 0:25:56.1 0:25:56.1
147 215 Coetzee CRC W 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:25:58.4 0:25:58.4 0:25:58.4
148 264 VENNI IEL Op 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:27:28.8 0:27:28.8 0:27:28.8
149 225 BIEN IEL W 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:28:37.5 0:28:37.5 0:28:37.5
150 129 COOKE-2 BED W J15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
151 185 WILKINSON BED Op J16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
152 193 MACKENZIIE CNN Op 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
153 196 AYLING BDS Op 4- 4- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
154 202 SPENCER CNN Op 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
155 205 Hellett SNE W 4x- 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
156 220 Curtis LEY Op J18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
157 253 ATKINSON IEL Mas C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 3 Male 0 74 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
158 275 ASKEW CAB Op 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
159 277 COCKAYNE IEL W Mas C/E/F 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
160 279 ROBINSON CAB W Mas C/E/F 2x E 2x 3 Female 0 61 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0