CCRC Spring H2H 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge Rowing Club - 04/05/2019

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Leg 1 Finish Leg 2 Finish Raw Time Total
1 301 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel May's 1st 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:36.0 0:06:26.0 0:13:02.0 0:13:02.0
2 101 M1 Downing May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:41.1 0:06:31.7 0:13:12.8 0:13:12.8
3 113 Hard-Pressed Xpress BC Mas G G 8+ 1 Male 0 135 0:07:57.7 0:07:34.6 0:15:32.3 0:13:17.3
4 102 Pembroke M1.8 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:50.0 0:06:41.0 0:13:31.0 0:13:31.0
5 303 M1 THBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:52.2 0:06:39.9 0:13:32.1 0:13:32.1
6 202 Clare M1 Clare May's 1st 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:58.4 0:06:38.1 0:13:36.5 0:13:36.5
7 105 Corpus M1 Corpus Christi College May's 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:53.5 0:06:51.4 0:13:44.9 0:13:44.9
8 304 M2 LMBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:06.2 0:06:51.9 0:13:58.1 0:13:58.1
9 104 Christ's M1 Christ's College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:07.0 0:06:55.0 0:14:02.0 0:14:02.0
10 302 M2 Downing May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:11.0 0:07:01.0 0:14:12.0 0:14:12.0
11 306 Catz M1 St Catharine's College May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:14.1 0:07:00.9 0:14:15.0 0:14:15.0
12 204 M1 Homerton May's 2nd 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:23.3 0:07:08.6 0:14:31.9 0:14:31.9
13 305 Queens' M2 Queens' May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:25.0 0:07:07.7 0:14:32.7 0:14:32.7
14 312 Ware 4- CCRC Mas C C 4- 3 Male 0 27 0:07:28.7 0:07:32.6 0:15:01.3 0:14:34.3
15 206 Precious Stones CCRC Mas E E 8+ 2 Male 0 75 0:08:07.0 0:07:47.7 0:15:54.7 0:14:39.7
16 108 Christ's M2 Christ's College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:31.0 0:07:15.0 0:14:46.0 0:14:46.0
17 205 Clare M2 Clare May's 2nd 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:30.9 0:07:17.2 0:14:48.1 0:14:48.1
18 109 Peterhouse M2 Peterhouse Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:33.8 0:07:18.3 0:14:52.1 0:14:52.1
19 309 M2 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:32.9 0:07:21.5 0:14:54.4 0:14:54.4
20 106 Pembroke M3 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:29.8 0:07:25.5 0:14:55.3 0:14:55.3
21 308 M3 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:39.0 0:07:21.3 0:15:00.3 0:15:00.3
22 314 M1 Queens' May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.4 0:07:34.3 0:15:16.7 0:15:16.7
23 103 Development Champs Senior 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:42.5 0:07:36.0 0:15:18.5 0:15:18.5
24 117 Ruby CCRC Mas C C 4- 1 Male 0 27 0:08:07.5 0:07:46.3 0:15:53.8 0:15:26.8
25 315 Fitzwilliam W1 Fitzwilliam May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:55.0 0:07:39.3 0:15:34.3 0:15:34.3
26 317 W1 THBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:55.7 0:07:39.9 0:15:35.6 0:15:35.6
27 201 Burgess Chesterton RC Club 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:10.9 0:07:42.9 0:15:53.8 0:15:53.8
28 107 M3 Caius May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:02.6 0:07:52.4 0:15:55.0 0:15:55.0
29 207 W1 Downing May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:08.7 0:07:50.2 0:15:58.9 0:15:58.9
30 209 Clare W1 Clare May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:12.9 0:07:48.2 0:16:01.1 0:16:01.1
31 211 W1 Corpus Christi College May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:11.0 0:07:50.8 0:16:01.8 0:16:01.8
32 330 M1b LMBC May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:36.0 0:08:27.0 0:16:03.0 0:16:03.0
33 319 Newnham W2 Newnham College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:07.2 0:07:57.3 0:16:04.5 0:16:04.5
34 124 MasE Champs Mas E E 8+ 1 Female 0 83 0:08:53.3 0:08:37.5 0:17:30.8 0:16:07.8
35 336 Quadrophonix Champs Mas E E 4x 3 Mixed 0 89 0:08:55.9 0:08:45.1 0:17:41.0 0:16:12.0
36 114 Turvill Chesterton RC Club 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:15.9 0:07:57.0 0:16:12.9 0:16:12.9
37 321 Selwyn W1 Selwyn College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:20.2 0:08:00.3 0:16:20.5 0:16:20.5
38 215 Queen's W2 Queens' May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:16.9 0:08:05.3 0:16:22.2 0:16:22.2
39 125 Double Trouble Champs Mas E E 2x 1 Mixed 0 90 0:09:06.8 0:08:54.2 0:18:01.0 0:16:31.0
40 325 W2 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:34.5 0:08:08.5 0:16:43.0 0:16:43.0
41 210 Dawn Raiders Champs Club 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:32.8 0:08:11.3 0:16:44.1 0:16:44.1
42 307 Catz M2 St Catherine's College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:11.9 0:08:33.4 0:16:45.3 0:16:45.3
43 112 Activ8 Cantabs Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 75 0:09:19.6 0:08:42.9 0:18:02.5 0:16:47.5
44 323 W2 Caius May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:29.2 0:08:18.3 0:16:47.5 0:16:47.5
45 111 Dreadnoughts Champs Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 75 0:09:10.4 0:08:54.8 0:18:05.2 0:16:50.2
46 219 Morley Cantabs Mas D D 1x 2 Male 0 61 0:09:16.9 0:08:36.1 0:17:53.0 0:16:52.0
47 128 CNN-Redley Cambridge '99 Mas E E 1x 1 Male 0 88 0:09:23.8 0:09:00.8 0:18:24.6 0:16:56.6
48 337 Quadrangle Champs Mas D D 4x 3 Female 0 63 0:09:10.1 0:08:52.7 0:18:02.8 0:16:59.8
49 333 Mixed Quad 1 Chesterton RC Mas C C 4x 3 Mixed 0 31 0:08:53.8 0:08:37.3 0:17:31.1 0:17:00.1
50 116 MECBC W1 MECBC May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:36.8 0:08:29.7 0:17:06.5 0:17:06.5
51 320 Pembroke W2 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:40.2 0:08:28.9 0:17:09.1 0:17:09.1
52 338 Millar Champs Mas F F 1x 3 Male 0 121 0:09:57.7 0:09:21.0 0:19:18.7 0:17:17.7
53 322 Clare W2 Clare May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:41.4 0:08:37.0 0:17:18.4 0:17:18.4
54 127 Hadi Cantabs Senior 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:50.0 0:08:29.0 0:17:19.0 0:17:19.0
55 212 LMBC W2 LMBC May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:51.6 0:08:27.4 0:17:19.0 0:17:19.0
56 119 Sapphire CCRC Mas D D 4+ 1 Male 0 56 0:09:18.2 0:09:03.2 0:18:21.4 0:17:25.4
57 208 Catz W1 St Catharine's College May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:47.8 0:08:39.0 0:17:26.8 0:17:26.8
58 203 Hunters Cantabs Mas C C 8+ 2 Male 0 24 0:09:04.8 0:08:51.0 0:17:55.8 0:17:31.8
59 332 M3 Quad CCRC Novice 4x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:59.2 0:08:37.2 0:17:36.4 0:17:36.4
60 213 Coetzee Chesterton RC Mas C C 8+ 2 Female 0 28 0:09:10.3 0:08:55.1 0:18:05.4 0:17:37.4
61 331 Watt&Graeham CCRC Senior 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:09:00.2 0:08:41.2 0:17:41.4 0:17:41.4
62 118 Emerald CCRC Mas C C 4+ 1 Male 0 28 0:09:12.8 0:08:58.7 0:18:11.5 0:17:43.5
63 115 Thomas Cambridge '99 Club 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:20.1 0:08:32.9 0:17:53.0 0:17:53.0
64 130 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:04.8 0:08:51.1 0:17:55.9 0:17:55.9
65 326 W3 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:07.9 0:08:50.6 0:17:58.5 0:17:58.5
66 121 W2 Corpus Christi College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:13.5 0:08:46.6 0:18:00.1 0:18:00.1
67 214 Catz W2 St Catharine's College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:13.4 0:08:52.6 0:18:06.0 0:18:06.0
68 122 Fitzwilliam W2 Fitzwilliam May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:16.3 0:08:58.0 0:18:14.3 0:18:14.3
69 133 Adrian Tollett CCRC Mas G G 1x 1 Male 0 156 0:10:40.3 0:10:10.4 0:20:50.7 0:18:14.7
70 126 W2- Cantabs Club 2- 1 Female 0 0 0:09:17.8 0:08:58.6 0:18:16.4 0:18:16.4
71 131 Bulstrode Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:24.2 0:09:03.1 0:18:27.3 0:18:27.3
72 328 Progression (F&J) Cantabs Novice 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:31.0 0:09:04.0 0:18:35.0 0:18:35.0
73 339 Carole Mills Champs Mas E E 1x 3 Female 0 93 0:09:52.6 0:10:18.8 0:20:11.4 0:18:38.4
74 334 Mixed Double Chesterton RC Mas C C 2x 3 Mixed 0 32 0:09:54.8 0:09:22.6 0:19:17.4 0:18:45.4
75 123 Pembroke W3 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:38.1 0:09:31.1 0:19:09.2 0:19:09.2
76 135 W1x Hakenbeck Cantabs Novice 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:47.8 0:09:27.2 0:19:15.0 0:19:15.0
77 221 Boon CCRC Novice 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:03.4 0:09:13.7 0:19:17.1 0:19:17.1
78 134 Halliday CCRC Club 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:47.9 0:09:33.9 0:19:21.8 0:19:21.8
79 136 W1x Svigen Cantabs Novice 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:05.7 0:09:24.0 0:19:29.7 0:19:29.7
80 324 W3 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:41.7 0:09:56.1 0:19:37.8 0:19:37.8
81 120 Junior Women Champs Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:11.7 0:09:29.6 0:19:41.3 0:19:41.3
82 335 Christ's W1 Christ's College Boat Club May's 1st 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:18.5 0:09:34.7 0:19:53.2 0:19:53.2
83 340 Parker Chesterton RC Novice 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:11:14.3 0:10:01.8 0:21:16.1 0:21:16.1
84 220 Andrew Gould Champs Mas F F 1x 2 Male 0 121 0:12:44.4 0:10:50.4 0:23:34.8 0:21:33.8
85 318 W2 Downing Mays 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:22.7 0:00:00.0 0:08:22.7 0:08:22.7
86 110 Motley Crew Cantabs Mas D D 8+ 1 Male 0 51 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
87 129 G-man CCRC Club 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
88 132 B-man CCRC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
89 216 CNN-Thorn Cambridge '99 Senior 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
90 217 CNN-Philpott Cambridge '99 Senior 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
91 218 Wares CCRC Mas C C 2x 2 Mixed 0 32 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
92 313 Not Salad CCRC Senior 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
93 327 Clare W3 Clare May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
94 311 M4 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
95 329 M1a LMBC May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
96 316 W1 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
97 310 M3 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0