Head of the Cam 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

Chesterton RC - 27/04/2019

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 201 Butchers Nines Open 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:28.0 0:09:28.0 0:09:28.0
2 101 Caius M1 Caius Mays1 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:36.1 0:09:36.1 0:09:36.1
3 203 Downing M1 Downing Mays1 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:01.6 0:10:01.6 0:10:01.6
4 105 Pembroke M2 Pembroke Mays2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:03.5 0:10:03.5 0:10:03.5
5 102 Jesus M1 Jesus Mays1 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:08.1 0:10:08.1 0:10:08.1
6 202 Clare M1 Clare Mays1 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:16.6 0:10:16.6 0:10:16.6
7 103 Christ's M1 Christ's Mays1 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:37.3 0:10:37.3 0:10:37.3
8 406 Aquaphobes Tabs Mas C-F C 8+ 4 Male 0 16 0:10:54.0 0:10:54.0 0:10:38.0
9 204 Choppers Nines Intermediate 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:40.6 0:10:40.6 0:10:40.6
10 206 Downing M2 Downing Mays2 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:46.6 0:10:46.6 0:10:46.6
11 106 Caius M2 Caius Mays2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:55.9 0:10:55.9 0:10:55.9
12 401 Alumni Fitz Alumni 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:57.1 0:10:57.1 0:10:57.1
13 408 Peterhouse M1 Peterhouse Mays1 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:57.2 0:10:57.2 0:10:57.2
14 207 M2 Queens Mays2 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:58.5 0:10:58.5 0:10:58.5
15 121 Meadows Cantabs Mas D D 4x- 1 Male 0 37 0:11:41.6 0:11:41.6 0:11:04.6
16 302 Lysander Leys / Robs Mas C-F D 8+ 3 Male 0 32 0:11:36.7 0:11:36.7 0:11:04.7
17 104 King's M1 King's Mays1 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:11:05.8 0:11:05.8 0:11:05.8
18 108 Christ's M2 Christ's MaysOther 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:11:10.2 0:11:10.2 0:11:10.2
19 301 Queens' M1 Queens' Mays1 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:12.1 0:11:12.1 0:11:12.1
20 404 Crustaceans M1 Christ's Crustaceans Mas C-F F 8+ 4 Male 0 64 0:12:21.9 0:12:21.9 0:11:17.9
21 205 Senior women Tabs Open 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:21.8 0:11:21.8 0:11:21.8
22 403 AlumM1 Downing Segreants Alumni 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:29.8 0:11:29.8 0:11:29.8
23 210 Oilers Nines Intermediate 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:31.5 0:11:31.5 0:11:31.5
24 208 M2 Clare Mays2 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:39.0 0:11:39.0 0:11:39.0
25 213 Caius M4 / MCR Caius MaysOther 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:40.1 0:11:40.1 0:11:40.1
26 111 Darwin W1 Darwin Mays2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:51.4 0:11:51.4 0:11:51.4
27 107 Jesus W1 (a) Jesus Mays1 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:58.9 0:11:58.9 0:11:58.9
28 120 Senior women Tabs Open 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:00.1 0:12:00.1 0:12:00.1
29 212 Downing W1 Downing Mays1 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:01.3 0:12:01.3 0:12:01.3
30 211 Jesus W1 (b) (TIME ONLY) Jesus Mays1-TO 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:09.1 0:12:09.1 0:12:09.1
31 405 Caius M3 Caius MaysOther 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:10.9 0:12:10.9 0:12:10.9
32 117 Master e Champs Mas C-E E 8+ 1 Female 0 53 0:13:07.7 0:13:07.7 0:12:14.7
33 122 TabJun4x Tabs Open 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:23.7 0:12:23.7 0:12:23.7
34 110 99 Cents Nines Intermediate 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:24.0 0:12:24.0 0:12:24.0
35 116 Peregrines Leys Mas C-E C 8+ 1 Female 0 19 0:12:47.6 0:12:47.6 0:12:28.6
36 109 Clare W1 Clare Mays1 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:30.0 0:12:30.0 0:12:30.0
37 402 Crustaceans M2 Christ's Crustaceans Alumni 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:33.7 0:12:33.7 0:12:33.7
38 407 Christ's W1 Christ's Mays1 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:38.7 0:12:38.7 0:12:38.7
39 409 Jesus W2 Jesus Mays2 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:38.9 0:12:38.9 0:12:38.9
40 215 Corpus W1 Corpus Mays2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:39.4 0:12:39.4 0:12:39.4
41 113 Senior women Tabs Open 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:40.2 0:12:40.2 0:12:40.2
42 127 TabJun2 Tabs Open 2- 1 Male 0 0 0:12:41.9 0:12:41.9 0:12:41.9
43 308 Quadrophenix Champs Mas E E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 60 0:13:48.1 0:13:48.1 0:12:48.1
44 131 Double Trouble Champs Mas E E 2x 1 Mixed 0 61 0:13:54.3 0:13:54.3 0:12:53.3
45 132 TabJun1x Tabs J17-J18 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:53.6 0:12:53.6 0:12:53.6
46 126 Vanderhoof Tabs Mas D D 4x- 1 Female 0 38 0:13:33.8 0:13:33.8 0:12:55.8
47 218 Quadrangle Champs Mas D D 4x- 2 Female 0 38 0:13:55.2 0:13:55.2 0:13:17.2
48 214 Downing W2 Downing Mays2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:17.4 0:13:17.4 0:13:17.4
49 112 Clare W2 Clare Mays2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:21.3 0:13:21.3 0:13:21.3
50 128 Senior women A Tabs Open 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:35.0 0:13:35.0 0:13:35.0
51 221 Jan Nines Mas B B 2- 2 Male 0 7 0:13:44.5 0:13:44.5 0:13:37.5
52 304 Jesus M2 Jesus Mays2 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:13:48.2 0:13:48.2 0:13:48.2
53 226 Carole Mills Champs Mas C-E E 1x 2 Female 0 65 0:14:54.3 0:14:54.3 0:13:49.3
54 123 TabJun4 Tabs Open 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:53.7 0:13:53.7 0:13:53.7
55 410 AlumW1 Downing Segreants Intermediate 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:13:54.2 0:13:54.2 0:13:54.2
56 129 Senior women Tabs Open 2- 1 Female 0 0 0:13:59.4 0:13:59.4 0:13:59.4
57 114 Motley Crew Tabs Mas C-F D 8+ 1 Male 0 32 0:14:34.2 0:14:34.2 0:14:02.2
58 130 Invet Four Tabs Mas G G 4- 1 Male 0 118 0:16:00.9 0:16:00.9 0:14:02.9
59 136 Kos Robs J17-J18 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:12.3 0:14:12.3 0:14:12.3
60 124 HH Hughes Hall MaysOther 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:14.5 0:14:14.5 0:14:14.5
61 138 Redley Nines Mas E-G E 1x 1 Male 0 58 0:15:19.8 0:15:19.8 0:14:21.8
62 134 Luke Robs Open 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:29.7 0:14:29.7 0:14:29.7
63 412 Progression (F&J) Tabs Nov 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:14:31.7 0:14:31.7 0:14:31.7
64 316 Bulstrode Chesterton Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:14:32.2 0:14:32.2 0:14:32.2
65 216 Radpress Press / Rad Intermediate 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:14:36.6 0:14:36.6 0:14:36.6
66 141 Adrian Tollett City Mas E-G G 1x 1 Male 0 101 0:16:27.8 0:16:27.8 0:14:46.8
67 305 Corpus W2 Corpus MaysOther 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:50.8 0:14:50.8 0:14:50.8
68 307 Red balloons Nines Nov 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:01.4 0:15:01.4 0:15:01.4
69 414 Crustaceans W1 Christ's Crustaceans Mas E E 4+ 4 Female 0 57 0:15:58.8 0:15:58.8 0:15:01.8
70 125 99 Flake Nines Nov 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:15:08.6 0:15:08.6 0:15:08.6
71 225 Champion of the Cam Nines Mas C-E C 1x 2 Female 0 25 0:16:57.3 0:16:57.3 0:16:32.3
72 320 Olivia / Nina Robs J14 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:56.1 0:16:56.1 0:16:56.1
73 115 Dreadnoughts Champs Mas C-F E 8+ 1 Male 0 46 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
74 118 Robinson W2 Robinson MaysOther 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
75 119 Champs W4 Champs Nov 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
76 133 Sam Robs J17-J18 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
77 135 Georgie Tabs Open 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
78 137 Phil Jones Champs Mas E-G E 1x 1 Male 0 58 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
79 139 Senior women Tabs Mas C-E C 1x 1 Female 0 25 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
80 140 Alex Robs J13 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
81 142 Jessica City Open 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
82 143 Sofia Robs J14-J15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
83 144 Madi Robs J14-J15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
84 145 Thea/Lucy Robs J13 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
85 209 Champs M1 Champs Intermediate 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
86 217 Champs W3 Champs Nov 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
87 219 TabJun4x16 Tabs Open 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
88 220 Millar-Jones Champs Mas E E 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
89 222 Morley Tabs Mas B-D D 1x 2 Male 0 41 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
90 223 Dulyea Champs Mas B-D D 1x 2 Male 0 41 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
91 224 Meredith Tabs Nov 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
92 303 Downing M3 Downing MaysOther 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
93 306 Downing W3 Downing MaysOther 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
94 309 Hydrophobes Tabs Mas E E 4+ 3 Male 0 52 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
95 310 Todd Wagon Nines Open 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
96 311 Hamish Robs Open 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
97 312 Goode Tabs Open 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
98 313 Cisco Nines Mas B-D B 1x 3 Male 0 7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
99 314 Else King's Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
100 315 SteveO Chesterton Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
101 317 Andrew Gould Champs Mas E-G F 1x 3 Male 0 79 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
102 318 Turner Tabs Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
103 319 Parker Chesterton Nov 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
104 321 Bella Robs J17 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
105 322 Maria Robs J16 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
106 323 Priya Robs J16 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
107 324 Katie Robs J14-J15 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
108 411 Captains Crew Champs Mas C-E C 8+ 4 Female 0 19 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
109 413 Hunters Tabs Mas C C 4+ 4 Male 0 19 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
110 415 Steve Millar Champs Mas E-G G 1x 4 Male 0 101 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
111 416 Leys Leys J18 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
112 417 Leys Leys J15 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
113 418 Newman Leys J17-J18 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
114 419 Allen Leys J16 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
115 420 Murchie Leys J16 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
116 421 Bott Leys J16 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
117 422 Auty Leys J16 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0