Winter League 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 24/03/2019

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 Thorn Cambridge 99 Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:35.9 0:08:35.9 0:08:35.9
2 1301 201 Meadows Cambridge 99 Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:06.3 0:09:06.3 0:09:06.3
3 1108 105 Lysander Rob Roy / Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 44 0:09:54.1 0:09:54.1 0:09:10.1
4 1204 202 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:17.9 0:09:17.9 0:09:17.9
5 1103 103 M1 - Sapiens City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:20.2 0:09:20.2 0:09:20.2
6 1401 107 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 30 0:10:02.1 0:10:02.1 0:09:32.1
7 1102 102 Senior Men Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:32.8 0:09:32.8 0:09:32.8
8 1304 301 M1 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:33.2 0:09:33.2 0:09:33.2
9 1209 211 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 2 Male 0 78 0:10:52.4 0:10:52.4 0:09:34.4
10 1308 303 XP1 X-Press BC Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 15 0:09:52.5 0:09:52.5 0:09:37.5
11 1409 401 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:09:42.4 0:09:42.4 0:09:42.4
12 3308 308 M1 Sidney Sussex Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:47.8 0:09:47.8 0:09:47.8
13 1208 207 Peloton Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 44 0:10:32.5 0:10:32.5 0:09:48.5
14 1302 302 Senior Men 2 Cantabrigian Club A 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:50.3 0:09:50.3 0:09:50.3
15 1311 304 Thorn 4 Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:57.2 0:09:57.2 0:09:57.2
16 1201 204 M2 - Neanderthalis City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:57.9 0:09:57.9 0:09:57.9
17 1105 104 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:59.8 0:09:59.8 0:09:59.8
18 1203 203 Connolley Chesterton RC Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:02.8 0:10:02.8 0:10:02.8
19 1305 206 Collins Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:03.1 0:10:03.1 0:10:03.1
20 1104 106 M1 Champion of the Thames Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:05.6 0:10:05.6 0:10:05.6
21 1314 309 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 30 0:10:36.9 0:10:36.9 0:10:06.9
22 1310 307 Australopithecus City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:10:16.1 0:10:16.1 0:10:16.1
23 1110 110 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 44 0:11:00.2 0:11:00.2 0:10:16.2
24 1307 306 8@8 A City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 15 0:10:34.6 0:10:34.6 0:10:19.6
25 1402 413 8@8 B City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 30 0:10:52.4 0:10:52.4 0:10:22.4
26 1426 403 Young Cambridge 99 Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:26.6 0:10:26.6 0:10:26.6
27 1111 111 White Isle of Ely Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 44 0:11:11.8 0:11:11.8 0:10:27.8
28 1403 405 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:30.8 0:10:30.8 0:10:30.8
29 1218 205 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:10:35.1 0:10:35.1 0:10:35.1
30 1411 402 1st Squad Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:10:39.8 0:10:39.8 0:10:39.8
31 1219 209 Richards Chesterton RC Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:10:47.8 0:10:47.8 0:10:47.8
32 1406 407 M3 - Denisova City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:49.8 0:10:49.8 0:10:49.8
33 1222 214 Brett 2 Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:51.1 0:10:51.1 0:10:51.1
34 1115 134 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas G/H 8+ H 8+ 1 Male 0 98 0:12:29.7 0:12:29.7 0:10:51.7
35 1223 212 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:52.2 0:10:52.2 0:10:52.2
36 1225 210 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 4- C 4- 2 Male 0 18 0:11:10.8 0:11:10.8 0:10:52.8
37 1420 404 Wagenaar-2 Cambridge 99 Championship 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:52.9 0:10:52.9 0:10:52.9
38 1205 215 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:10:57.2 0:10:57.2 0:10:57.2
39 1431 415 Brett Rob Roy BC J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:58.5 0:10:58.5 0:10:58.5
40 1134 112 JP/Dave Chesterton / Rob Roy Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 1 Male 0 18 0:11:16.8 0:11:16.8 0:10:58.8
41 1323 312 Millar/Jones Champion of the Thames Mas B/C/D/E 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 50 0:11:49.6 0:11:49.6 0:10:59.6
42 1217 223 Littlewood Isle of Ely Mas E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 47 0:11:47.9 0:11:47.9 0:11:00.9
43 1312 310 M1A Champion of the Thames Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:03.1 0:11:03.1 0:11:03.1
44 1415 408 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:11:05.3 0:11:05.3 0:11:05.3
45 1114 127 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 78 0:12:25.0 0:12:25.0 0:11:07.0
46 1221 314 Quadraphoenix Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas E 4x- E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 55 0:12:02.1 0:12:02.1 0:11:07.1
47 1207 219 Senior club A Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:08.2 0:11:08.2 0:11:08.2
48 1140 118 David Dix Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 1 Male 0 36 0:11:44.5 0:11:44.5 0:11:08.5
49 1429 417 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 4 Mixed 0 20 0:11:29.7 0:11:29.7 0:11:09.7
50 1418 416 Martin X-Press BC Mas B/C/D 4+ B 4+ 4 Male 0 5 0:11:14.8 0:11:14.8 0:11:09.8
51 1414 418 Senior women Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 48 0:11:58.0 0:11:58.0 0:11:10.0
52 1229 216 Rob/Ed Rob Roy / Cambridge 99s Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 2 Male 0 18 0:11:30.1 0:11:30.1 0:11:12.1
53 1116 109 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:14.0 0:11:14.0 0:11:14.0
54 1112 125 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 44 0:11:58.1 0:11:58.1 0:11:14.1
55 1136 113 Jack G Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:14.7 0:11:14.7 0:11:14.7
56 1417 424 Whittaker X-Press BC Mas F 4- F 4- 4 Male 0 67 0:12:23.8 0:12:23.8 0:11:16.8
57 1427 414 Burgess/O'rourke Chesterton RC Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:11:16.9 0:11:16.9 0:11:16.9
58 1243 237 brown X-Press BC Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 55 0:12:12.0 0:12:12.0 0:11:17.0
59 1234 221 Graf Rob Roy BC Mas A/B/C 1x C 1x 2 Male 0 19 0:11:38.6 0:11:38.6 0:11:19.6
60 1416 419 Sharon's crew Rob Roy / XPress Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 4 Female 0 19 0:11:40.9 0:11:40.9 0:11:21.9
61 1107 130 Activ8 Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 10 44 0:11:56.0 0:11:56.0 0:11:22.0
62 1211 234 Barkes Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:22.4 0:11:22.4 0:11:22.4
63 1123 132 Kitching Cambridge 99 Women Club A 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:11:23.1 0:11:23.1 0:11:23.1
64 1215 220 The Peregrines Leys School BC Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 17 0:11:43.3 0:11:43.3 0:11:26.3
65 1240 217 Cameron Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:26.3 0:11:26.3 0:11:26.3
66 1321 311 McGregor Cambridge 99 J17/18 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:11:27.1 0:11:27.1 0:11:27.1
67 1246 230 Morley Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 36 0:12:03.2 0:12:03.2 0:11:27.2
68 1224 218 C. M. Owen Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:27.8 0:11:27.8 0:11:27.8
69 1119 119 Fairclough Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:28.8 0:11:28.8 0:11:28.8
70 1316 318 Keep Pressing X-Press BC Women Mas A 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 19 0:11:48.9 0:11:48.9 0:11:29.9
71 1228 225 Stirling St Neots Mas C 4x+ C 4x+ 2 Male 0 20 0:11:50.0 0:11:50.0 0:11:30.0
72 1126 123 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Masters Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 1 Female 0 19 0:11:50.3 0:11:50.3 0:11:31.3
73 1135 126 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas C-E 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 54 0:12:27.5 0:12:27.5 0:11:33.5
74 1238 231 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 38 0:12:12.4 0:12:12.4 0:11:34.4
75 1137 116 Burgess Chesterton RC Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:36.5 0:11:36.5 0:11:36.5
76 1405 409 Emmings Chesterton RC Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:37.1 0:11:37.1 0:11:37.1
77 1138 117 Hadi Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:37.6 0:11:37.6 0:11:37.6
78 1213 222 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:38.7 0:11:38.7 0:11:38.7
79 1435 428 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 51 0:12:30.8 0:12:30.8 0:11:39.8
80 1124 128 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 36 0:12:19.9 0:12:19.9 0:11:43.9
81 1220 208 M3 4x City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4
82 1226 227 Pieces of Nines Cambridge 99 Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4
83 1309 322 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 15 0:12:01.2 0:12:01.2 0:11:46.2
84 1412 427 Progression Squad (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 17 0:12:05.0 0:12:05.0 0:11:48.0
85 1109 129 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 44 0:12:33.3 0:12:33.3 0:11:49.3
86 1141 115 Rupert City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:51.2 0:11:51.2 0:11:51.2
87 1408 423 Campbell Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:11:52.1 0:11:52.1 0:11:52.1
88 1319 315 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 4- 4- 3 Female 0 0 0:11:54.2 0:11:54.2 0:11:54.2
89 1231 121 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:11:55.0 0:11:55.0 0:11:55.0
90 1210 122 Braithwaite Cambridge 99 Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:56.6 0:11:56.6 0:11:56.6
91 1127 120 Turvill Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 1 Female 0 0 0:11:56.7 0:11:56.7 0:11:56.7
92 1230 224 2x Meredith Cantabrigian Novice 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:59.6 0:11:59.6 0:11:59.6
93 1423 422 Goyder/Bailey X-Press BC Mas C/D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 38 0:12:37.7 0:12:37.7 0:11:59.7
94 1404 410 Development Champion of the Thames Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:00.8 0:12:00.8 0:12:00.8
95 1437 433 Richard Chesterton RC Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 51 0:12:51.8 0:12:51.8 0:12:00.8
96 1149 124 Liv's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:01.6 0:12:01.6 0:12:01.6
97 1232 228 Harris Cambridge 99 Mas A/B/C 1x A 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:01.6 0:12:01.6 0:12:01.6
98 1422 412 Shaw Cambridge 99 Club A 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:12:01.8 0:12:01.8 0:12:01.8
99 1413 421 Captains Crew Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 17 0:12:22.8 0:12:22.8 0:12:05.8
100 1335 317 Robert Oeffner Rob Roy BC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:11.7 0:12:11.7 0:12:11.7
101 1233 232 James Price Cantabrigian Mas A/B/C 1x B 1x 2 Male 0 6 0:12:20.9 0:12:20.9 0:12:14.9
102 1440 435 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 70 0:13:26.4 0:13:26.4 0:12:16.4
103 1216 229 Liberty's crew Rob Roy BC / St Neots Women J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:17.8 0:12:17.8 0:12:17.8
104 1436 434 Redley Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 51 0:13:17.3 0:13:17.3 0:12:26.3
105 1212 226 De Stefano Isle of Ely Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:27.3 0:12:27.3 0:12:27.3
106 1330 320 Georgie plunkett Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:27.4 0:12:27.4 0:12:27.4
107 1432 425 Nicholas Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:28.7 0:12:28.7 0:12:28.7
108 1125 137 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 36 0:13:06.2 0:13:06.2 0:12:30.2
109 1130 135 McCulloch Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 41 0:13:12.3 0:13:12.3 0:12:31.3
110 1315 323 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 30 0:13:01.6 0:13:01.6 0:12:31.6
111 1421 431 Burgess Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 4 Female 0 0 0:12:32.3 0:12:32.3 0:12:32.3
112 1439 437 Johnson Isle of Ely Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 70 0:13:43.4 0:13:43.4 0:12:33.4
113 1425 436 Press Gang X-Press BC Women Club B 4+ C 4+ 4 Female 0 22 0:12:56.7 0:12:56.7 0:12:34.7
114 1318 316 M3 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:35.0 0:12:35.0 0:12:35.0
115 1227 242 Venni Isle of Ely Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:37.1 0:12:37.1 0:12:37.1
116 1334 319 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:40.1 0:12:40.1 0:12:40.1
117 1325 325 Zwet/Neill St Neots Mixed Club B 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:12:40.7 0:12:40.7 0:12:40.7
118 1242 244 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 55 0:13:37.2 0:13:37.2 0:12:42.2
119 1214 238 W3 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:44.8 0:12:44.8 0:12:44.8
120 1118 136 Newby Chesterton RC Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:46.6 0:12:46.6 0:12:46.6
121 1441 440 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 90 0:14:17.7 0:14:17.7 0:12:47.7
122 1237 235 Bowden Cambridge 99 Women Mas B/C/D 2x B 2x 2 Female 0 7 0:12:56.1 0:12:56.1 0:12:49.1
123 1327 326 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:49.3 0:12:49.3 0:12:49.3
124 1346 332 Fergus's crew Rob Roy BC J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:49.4 0:12:49.4 0:12:49.4
125 1433 429 Bella and Priya Rob Roy BC Women J16/17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:51.0 0:12:51.0 0:12:51.0
126 1430 426 Pratten-Watson Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:52.3 0:12:52.3 0:12:52.3
127 1450 432 Chloe's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:52.8 0:12:52.8 0:12:52.8
128 1344 329 Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas E-F 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 56 0:13:49.7 0:13:49.7 0:12:53.7
129 1340 328 Oona Cambridge 99 Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:57.5 0:12:57.5 0:12:57.5
130 1129 143 Coetzee Chesterton RC Women Novice 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:59.3 0:12:59.3 0:12:59.3
131 1339 324 Howard Isle of Ely Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:59.9 0:12:59.9 0:12:59.9
132 1247 240 Lizzie Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:00.7 0:13:00.7 0:13:00.7
133 1120 138 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:01.6 0:13:01.6 0:13:01.6
134 1342 335 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 21 0:13:23.1 0:13:23.1 0:13:02.1
135 1317 321 Coates-Holland Chesterton RC Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 19 0:13:22.6 0:13:22.6 0:13:03.6
136 3450 450 Daniel Cambridge 99's J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:13:07.7 0:13:07.7 0:13:07.7
137 1326 331 Cutler Cambridge 99 Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 20 0:13:28.5 0:13:28.5 0:13:08.5
138 1121 141 Shiver me timbers Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:09.5 0:13:09.5 0:13:09.5
139 1333 327 WDulyea Champion of the Thames Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:09.8 0:13:09.8 0:13:09.8
140 1147 142 Katie's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:09.9 0:13:09.9 0:13:09.9
141 1117 146 Junior women Champion of the Thames Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:16.3 0:13:16.3 0:13:16.3
142 1341 334 Chen Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x A 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:17.9 0:13:17.9 0:13:17.9
143 1337 341 Reumerman Cambridge 99 Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:20.4 0:13:20.4 0:13:20.4
144 1144 140 Moir/Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:22.7 0:13:22.7 0:13:22.7
145 1336 336 Connolley Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:24.2 0:13:24.2 0:13:24.2
146 1146 148 Caroline + Elana Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:24.7 0:13:24.7 0:13:24.7
147 2347 149 Arabella Hal CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:28.6 0:13:28.6 0:13:28.6
148 1239 247 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 38 0:14:08.7 0:14:08.7 0:13:30.7
149 1324 330 Mike W/Alistair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:13:34.7 0:13:34.7 0:13:34.7
150 1148 144 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:35.5 0:13:35.5 0:13:35.5
151 3240 241 Rachel Anderson Jesus College Boat Club Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:40.1 0:13:40.1 0:13:40.1
152 1445 438 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:44.3 0:13:44.3 0:13:44.3
153 1122 139 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:51.8 0:13:51.8 0:13:51.8
154 1438 444 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 70 0:15:02.8 0:15:02.8 0:13:52.8
155 1202 239 Sea Shepherds Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:53.3 0:13:53.3 0:13:53.3
156 1443 449 Giulia MECBC Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:55.3 0:13:55.3 0:13:55.3
157 1331 338 Victoria/Harriet City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:13:57.3 0:13:57.3 0:13:57.3
158 1328 337 Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:04.2 0:14:04.2 0:14:04.2
159 1353 340 Cockayne Isle of Ely Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:12.3 0:14:12.3 0:14:12.3
160 1343 342 Bridges Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 21 0:14:40.5 0:14:40.5 0:14:19.5
161 1131 147 Davies St Neots Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 41 0:15:06.9 0:15:06.9 0:14:25.9
162 1442 442 Parker Chesterton RC Women Club B 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:26.5 0:14:26.5 0:14:26.5
163 1448 441 Jupe St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:29.3 0:14:29.3 0:14:29.3
164 3243 243 Noonan St Neots Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:14:31.7 0:14:31.7 0:14:31.7
165 1444 443 Pennington St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:37.3 0:14:37.3 0:14:37.3
166 1241 245 Ryan Cambridge 99 J15/16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:46.8 0:14:46.8 0:14:46.8
167 3411 411 Shark Bait Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:15:01.3 0:15:01.3 0:15:01.3
168 1434 439 Archie Cambridge 99 J14 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:15:02.0 0:15:02.0 0:15:02.0
169 1245 236 Emma Cambridge 99 Women Novice 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:15:03.6 0:15:03.6 0:15:03.6
170 1352 343 Hunter CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:15:05.9 0:15:05.9 0:15:05.9
171 1449 445 Murphy CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:26.0 0:15:26.0 0:15:26.0
172 1451 447 Thea and Lucy Rob Roy BC Women J13 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:16:15.9 0:16:15.9 0:16:15.9
173 1351 344 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:16.3 0:16:16.3 0:16:16.3
174 1355 345 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:17:42.8 0:17:42.8 0:17:42.8
175 1452 448 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:17:59.0 0:17:59.0 0:17:59.0
176 1106 -1 Litina Cambridge 99 Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
177 1128 133 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
178 1132 114 Rhys/Freddie City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
179 1139 131 Guy/John City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C/D 2- C 2- 1 Male 0 20 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
180 1142 -1 Charlie Rob Roy BC J15/16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
181 1143 -1 Burton-Prager Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 1145 -1 Grace + Elizabeth Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 1150 -1 Lara Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 1151 -1 Ella Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
185 1206 -1 Liddell Cambridge 99 Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
186 1236 -1 Thornhill St Neots Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
187 1244 246 Axworthy/Burnstein Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 2 Female 0 75 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
188 1248 145 Sidney Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 1303 -1 Mens Dev Clare Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 1306 -1 Clare W. Dev Clare Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 1313 305 Wright Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 1320 333 W3 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 1322 313 Lysander 2x Rob Roy / Leys School Mas B/C/D/E 2x D 2x 3 Male 0 35 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 1329 -1 Ben Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 1347 -1 Agnes Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 1354 -1 Grace's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
197 1410 108 Leys Leys School BC J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
198 1407 406 M4 Novice Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
199 1419 420 Part Timers Cantabrigian Mas B/C/D 4+ D 4+ 4 Male 0 34 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
200 1424 430 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
201 1428 213 Sam + Kos Rob Roy BC J17/18 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
202 1446 446 Gisonni St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
203 2317 -1 W3 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
204 2408 -1 M2 Darwin College Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
205 2415 -1 W1 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
206 2421 -1 Pair Rob Roy BC Club B 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
207 1235 233 Seymour Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 36 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
208 1332 339 EmilyW/Giulia City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0