Winter League 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 24/03/2019

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 Thorn Cambridge 99 Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:04.5 0:09:04.5 0:09:04.5
2 1108 105 Lysander Rob Roy / Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:10:29.0 0:10:29.0 0:09:44.0
3 1303 -1 Mens Dev Clare Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:47.2 0:09:47.2 0:09:47.2
4 1304 301 M1 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:57.3 0:09:57.3 0:09:57.3
5 1102 102 Senior Men Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:58.3 0:09:58.3 0:09:58.3
6 1103 103 M1 - Sapiens City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:03.4 0:10:03.4 0:10:03.4
7 1301 201 Meadows Cambridge 99 Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:03.6 0:10:03.6 0:10:03.6
8 1204 202 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:09.5 0:10:09.5 0:10:09.5
9 1105 104 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:10.4 0:10:10.4 0:10:10.4
10 1401 107 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 31 0:10:43.0 0:10:43.0 0:10:12.0
11 1308 303 XP1 X-Press BC Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:10:28.2 0:10:28.2 0:10:12.2
12 1209 211 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 2 Male 0 81 0:11:39.1 0:11:39.1 0:10:18.1
13 1302 302 Senior Men 2 Cantabrigian Club A 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:21.8 0:10:21.8 0:10:21.8
14 1409 401 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:10:22.3 0:10:22.3 0:10:22.3
15 1307 306 8@8 A City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:10:45.3 0:10:45.3 0:10:29.3
16 1104 106 M1 Champion of the Thames Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:32.1 0:10:32.1 0:10:32.1
17 1110 110 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:11:18.6 0:11:18.6 0:10:33.6
18 1311 304 Thorn 4 Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:35.1 0:10:35.1 0:10:35.1
19 1208 207 Peloton Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 45 0:11:24.8 0:11:24.8 0:10:39.8
20 1411 402 1st Squad Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:10:41.4 0:10:41.4 0:10:41.4
21 1426 403 Young Cambridge 99 Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:50.6 0:10:50.6 0:10:50.6
22 1203 203 Connolley Chesterton RC Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:53.2 0:10:53.2 0:10:53.2
23 1314 309 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 31 0:11:26.6 0:11:26.6 0:10:55.6
24 1201 204 M2 - Neanderthalis City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:56.6 0:10:56.6 0:10:56.6
25 1310 307 Australopithecus City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:11:04.2 0:11:04.2 0:11:04.2
26 1111 111 White Isle of Ely Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:11:50.0 0:11:50.0 0:11:05.0
27 1420 404 Wagenaar-2 Cambridge 99 Championship 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:11:08.3 0:11:08.3 0:11:08.3
28 1218 205 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:11.3 0:11:11.3 0:11:11.3
29 1116 109 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:13.3 0:11:13.3 0:11:13.3
30 1305 206 Collins Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:13.8 0:11:13.8 0:11:13.8
31 1403 405 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:13.9 0:11:13.9 0:11:13.9
32 1114 127 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 81 0:12:35.2 0:12:35.2 0:11:14.2
33 1402 413 8@8 B City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 31 0:11:45.6 0:11:45.6 0:11:14.6
34 1115 134 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas G/H 8+ H 8+ 1 Male 0 102 0:12:57.1 0:12:57.1 0:11:15.1
35 1406 407 M3 - Denisova City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:17.4 0:11:17.4 0:11:17.4
36 1323 312 Millar/Jones Champion of the Thames Mas B/C/D/E 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 51 0:12:08.7 0:12:08.7 0:11:17.7
37 1415 408 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:11:18.3 0:11:18.3 0:11:18.3
38 1225 210 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 4- C 4- 2 Male 0 19 0:11:37.6 0:11:37.6 0:11:18.6
39 1221 314 Quadraphoenix Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas E 4x- E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 56 0:12:22.1 0:12:22.1 0:11:26.1
40 1414 418 Senior women Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 49 0:12:17.4 0:12:17.4 0:11:28.4
41 1217 223 Littlewood Isle of Ely Mas E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 49 0:12:20.0 0:12:20.0 0:11:31.0
42 1220 208 M3 4x City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:32.1 0:11:32.1 0:11:32.1
43 1219 209 Richards Chesterton RC Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:32.2 0:11:32.2 0:11:32.2
44 1106 -1 Litina Cambridge 99 Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:33.0 0:11:33.0 0:11:33.0
45 1405 409 Emmings Chesterton RC Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:35.7 0:11:35.7 0:11:35.7
46 1134 112 JP/Dave Chesterton / Rob Roy Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 1 Male 0 19 0:11:56.0 0:11:56.0 0:11:37.0
47 1135 126 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas C-E 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 57 0:12:34.2 0:12:34.2 0:11:37.2
48 1404 410 Development Champion of the Thames Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:38.0 0:11:38.0 0:11:38.0
49 1312 310 M1A Champion of the Thames Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:38.9 0:11:38.9 0:11:38.9
50 1229 216 Rob/Ed Rob Roy / Cambridge 99s Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 2 Male 0 19 0:11:58.7 0:11:58.7 0:11:39.7
51 1321 311 McGregor Cambridge 99 J17/18 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:11:40.0 0:11:40.0 0:11:40.0
52 2415 -1 W1 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:11:41.6 0:11:41.6 0:11:41.6
53 1223 212 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:41.7 0:11:41.7 0:11:41.7
54 1422 412 Shaw Cambridge 99 Club A 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:42.0 0:11:42.0 0:11:42.0
55 1417 424 Whittaker X-Press BC Mas F 4- F 4- 4 Male 0 71 0:12:55.5 0:12:55.5 0:11:44.5
56 1322 313 Lysander 2x Rob Roy / Leys School Mas B/C/D/E 2x D 2x 3 Male 0 36 0:12:21.1 0:12:21.1 0:11:45.1
57 1112 125 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:12:31.4 0:12:31.4 0:11:46.4
58 1234 221 Graf Rob Roy BC Mas A/B/C 1x C 1x 2 Male 0 20 0:12:06.9 0:12:06.9 0:11:46.9
59 1428 213 Sam + Kos Rob Roy BC J17/18 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:48.2 0:11:48.2 0:11:48.2
60 1222 214 Brett 2 Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:49.4 0:11:49.4 0:11:49.4
61 1205 215 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:51.5 0:11:51.5 0:11:51.5
62 1109 129 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:12:39.3 0:12:39.3 0:11:54.3
63 1136 113 Jack G Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:57.6 0:11:57.6 0:11:57.6
64 1427 414 Burgess/O'rourke Chesterton RC Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:11:58.2 0:11:58.2 0:11:58.2
65 1124 128 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 37 0:12:36.4 0:12:36.4 0:11:59.4
66 1240 217 Cameron Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:59.5 0:11:59.5 0:11:59.5
67 1224 218 C. M. Owen Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:59.9 0:11:59.9 0:11:59.9
68 1207 219 Senior club A Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:01.0 0:12:01.0 0:12:01.0
69 1431 415 Brett Rob Roy BC J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:01.3 0:12:01.3 0:12:01.3
70 1107 130 Activ8 Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:12:46.9 0:12:46.9 0:12:01.9
71 2408 -1 M2 Darwin College Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:02.4 0:12:02.4 0:12:02.4
72 1419 420 Part Timers Cantabrigian Mas B/C/D 4+ D 4+ 4 Male 0 35 0:12:39.2 0:12:39.2 0:12:04.2
73 1137 116 Burgess Chesterton RC Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:06.9 0:12:06.9 0:12:06.9
74 1416 419 Sharon's crew Rob Roy / XPress Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 4 Female 0 19 0:12:26.4 0:12:26.4 0:12:07.4
75 1228 225 Stirling St Neots Mas C 4x+ C 4x+ 2 Male 0 21 0:12:29.0 0:12:29.0 0:12:08.0
76 1138 117 Hadi Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:08.4 0:12:08.4 0:12:08.4
77 1435 428 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 54 0:13:03.2 0:13:03.2 0:12:09.2
78 1126 123 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Masters Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 1 Female 0 19 0:12:30.6 0:12:30.6 0:12:11.6
79 1119 119 Fairclough Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:14.5 0:12:14.5 0:12:14.5
80 1423 422 Goyder/Bailey X-Press BC Mas C/D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 37 0:12:52.1 0:12:52.1 0:12:15.1
81 1213 222 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:15.4 0:12:15.4 0:12:15.4
82 1246 230 Morley Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 37 0:12:54.4 0:12:54.4 0:12:17.4
83 2421 -1 Pair Rob Roy BC Club B 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:12:19.0 0:12:19.0 0:12:19.0
84 1238 231 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 39 0:13:00.6 0:13:00.6 0:12:21.6
85 1130 135 McCulloch Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 41 0:13:05.1 0:13:05.1 0:12:24.1
86 1127 120 Turvill Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:24.4 0:12:24.4 0:12:24.4
87 1143 -1 Burton-Prager Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:25.3 0:12:25.3 0:12:25.3
88 1230 224 2x Meredith Cantabrigian Novice 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:26.7 0:12:26.7 0:12:26.7
89 1231 121 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:26.9 0:12:26.9 0:12:26.9
90 1316 318 Keep Pressing X-Press BC Women Mas A 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 19 0:12:47.4 0:12:47.4 0:12:28.4
91 1210 122 Braithwaite Cambridge 99 Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:29.1 0:12:29.1 0:12:29.1
92 1212 226 De Stefano Isle of Ely Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:29.8 0:12:29.8 0:12:29.8
93 1319 315 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 4- 4- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:29.8 0:12:29.8 0:12:29.8
94 1149 124 Liv's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:30.9 0:12:30.9 0:12:30.9
95 1413 421 Captains Crew Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 17 0:12:49.4 0:12:49.4 0:12:32.4
96 1139 131 Guy/John City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C/D 2- C 2- 1 Male 0 20 0:12:53.0 0:12:53.0 0:12:33.0
97 1226 227 Pieces of Nines Cambridge 99 Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:34.8 0:12:34.8 0:12:34.8
98 1232 228 Harris Cambridge 99 Mas A/B/C 1x A 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:39.0 0:12:39.0 0:12:39.0
99 1142 -1 Charlie Rob Roy BC J15/16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:40.7 0:12:40.7 0:12:40.7
100 1318 316 M3 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:42.8 0:12:42.8 0:12:42.8
101 1335 317 Robert Oeffner Rob Roy BC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:43.8 0:12:43.8 0:12:43.8
102 1412 427 Progression Squad (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 17 0:13:02.0 0:13:02.0 0:12:45.0
103 1216 229 Liberty's crew Rob Roy BC / St Neots Women J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:45.8 0:12:45.8 0:12:45.8
104 1437 433 Richard Chesterton RC Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 54 0:13:42.3 0:13:42.3 0:12:48.3
105 1344 329 Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas E-F 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 59 0:13:47.6 0:13:47.6 0:12:48.6
106 1436 434 Redley Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 54 0:13:45.1 0:13:45.1 0:12:51.1
107 1408 423 Campbell Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:53.8 0:12:53.8 0:12:53.8
108 1440 435 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 74 0:14:07.9 0:14:07.9 0:12:53.9
109 1315 323 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 31 0:13:26.3 0:13:26.3 0:12:55.3
110 1432 425 Nicholas Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:55.7 0:12:55.7 0:12:55.7
111 1125 137 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 37 0:13:33.0 0:13:33.0 0:12:56.0
112 1430 426 Pratten-Watson Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:56.2 0:12:56.2 0:12:56.2
113 1233 232 James Price Cantabrigian Mas A/B/C 1x B 1x 2 Male 0 7 0:13:04.0 0:13:04.0 0:12:57.0
114 1317 321 Coates-Holland Chesterton RC Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 19 0:13:20.6 0:13:20.6 0:13:01.6
115 1433 429 Bella and Priya Rob Roy BC Women J16/17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:05.3 0:13:05.3 0:13:05.3
116 1145 -1 Grace + Elizabeth Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:06.5 0:13:06.5 0:13:06.5
117 1118 136 Newby Chesterton RC Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:07.1 0:13:07.1 0:13:07.1
118 1211 234 Barkes Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:08.0 0:13:08.0 0:13:08.0
119 1309 322 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:13:24.4 0:13:24.4 0:13:08.4
120 1334 319 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:11.2 0:13:11.2 0:13:11.2
121 1354 -1 Grace's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:13.4 0:13:13.4 0:13:13.4
122 1330 320 Georgie plunkett Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:15.6 0:13:15.6 0:13:15.6
123 1439 437 Johnson Isle of Ely Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 74 0:14:31.9 0:14:31.9 0:13:17.9
124 1339 324 Howard Isle of Ely Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:26.8 0:13:26.8 0:13:26.8
125 1424 430 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:13:27.7 0:13:27.7 0:13:27.7
126 1151 -1 Ella Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:28.7 0:13:28.7 0:13:28.7
127 1421 431 Burgess Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 4 Female 0 0 0:13:30.8 0:13:30.8 0:13:30.8
128 1237 235 Bowden Cambridge 99 Women Mas B/C/D 2x B 2x 2 Female 0 7 0:13:38.7 0:13:38.7 0:13:31.7
129 1441 440 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 95 0:15:08.7 0:15:08.7 0:13:33.7
130 1325 325 Zwet/Neill St Neots Mixed Club B 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:13:34.2 0:13:34.2 0:13:34.2
131 1326 331 Cutler Cambridge 99 Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 21 0:13:57.6 0:13:57.6 0:13:36.6
132 1214 238 W3 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:39.3 0:13:39.3 0:13:39.3
133 1333 327 WDulyea Champion of the Thames Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:40.2 0:13:40.2 0:13:40.2
134 1120 138 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:42.7 0:13:42.7 0:13:42.7
135 1340 328 Oona Cambridge 99 Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:43.4 0:13:43.4 0:13:43.4
136 1122 139 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:44.2 0:13:44.2 0:13:44.2
137 2317 -1 W3 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:47.3 0:13:47.3 0:13:47.3
138 1242 244 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 56 0:14:43.9 0:14:43.9 0:13:47.9
139 1150 -1 Lara Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:48.5 0:13:48.5 0:13:48.5
140 1327 326 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 10 0 0:13:38.5 0:13:38.5 0:13:48.5
141 1342 335 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 22 0:14:11.0 0:14:11.0 0:13:49.0
142 1202 239 Sea Shepherds Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:49.6 0:13:49.6 0:13:49.6
143 1247 240 Lizzie Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:49.6 0:13:49.6 0:13:49.6
144 1146 148 Caroline + Elana Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:50.7 0:13:50.7 0:13:50.7
145 1324 330 Mike W/Alistair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:13:56.1 0:13:56.1 0:13:56.1
146 1425 436 Press Gang X-Press BC Women Club B 4+ C 4+ 4 Female 0 22 0:14:21.6 0:14:21.6 0:13:59.6
147 1346 332 Fergus's crew Rob Roy BC J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:14:00.3 0:14:00.3 0:14:00.3
148 2347 149 Arabella Hal CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:01.7 0:14:01.7 0:14:01.7
149 1320 333 W3 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:02.7 0:14:02.7 0:14:02.7
150 1341 334 Chen Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x A 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:04.4 0:14:04.4 0:14:04.4
151 1347 -1 Agnes Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:05.8 0:14:05.8 0:14:05.8
152 1144 140 Moir/Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:11.2 0:14:11.2 0:14:11.2
153 1227 242 Venni Isle of Ely Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:14:20.1 0:14:20.1 0:14:20.1
154 1336 336 Connolley Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:14:23.2 0:14:23.2 0:14:23.2
155 1121 141 Shiver me timbers Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:29.3 0:14:29.3 0:14:29.3
156 1129 143 Coetzee Chesterton RC Women Novice 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:31.5 0:14:31.5 0:14:31.5
157 1445 438 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:32.0 0:14:32.0 0:14:32.0
158 1328 337 Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:51.4 0:14:51.4 0:14:51.4
159 1434 439 Archie Cambridge 99 J14 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:14:57.9 0:14:57.9 0:14:57.9
160 1343 342 Bridges Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 22 0:15:38.1 0:15:38.1 0:15:16.1
161 1353 340 Cockayne Isle of Ely Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:16.4 0:15:16.4 0:15:16.4
162 1239 247 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 39 0:15:56.7 0:15:56.7 0:15:17.7
163 1448 441 Jupe St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:20.0 0:15:20.0 0:15:20.0
164 1131 147 Davies St Neots Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 41 0:16:02.7 0:16:02.7 0:15:21.7
165 1442 442 Parker Chesterton RC Women Club B 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:23.5 0:15:23.5 0:15:23.5
166 1337 341 Reumerman Cambridge 99 Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:15:29.0 0:15:29.0 0:15:29.0
167 1444 443 Pennington St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:35.1 0:15:35.1 0:15:35.1
168 1236 -1 Thornhill St Neots Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:16:02.1 0:16:02.1 0:16:02.1
169 1446 446 Gisonni St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:16:32.4 0:16:32.4 0:16:32.4
170 1451 447 Thea and Lucy Rob Roy BC Women J13 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:17:07.5 0:17:07.5 0:17:07.5
171 1351 344 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:17:23.5 0:17:23.5 0:17:23.5
172 1355 345 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:18:59.3 0:18:59.3 0:18:59.3
173 1452 448 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:19:11.8 0:19:11.8 0:19:11.8
174 1117 146 Junior women Champion of the Thames Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
175 1123 132 Kitching Cambridge 99 Women Club A 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
176 1128 133 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
177 1132 114 Rhys/Freddie City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
178 1140 118 David Dix Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 1 Male 0 37 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
179 1141 115 Rupert City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
180 1147 142 Katie's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
181 1148 144 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 1206 -1 Liddell Cambridge 99 Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 1215 220 The Peregrines Leys School BC Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 17 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 1241 245 Ryan Cambridge 99 J15/16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
185 1243 237 brown X-Press BC Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 56 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
186 1244 246 Axworthy/Burnstein Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 2 Female 0 77 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
187 1248 145 Sidney Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
188 1306 -1 Clare W. Dev Clare Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 1313 305 Wright Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 1329 -1 Ben Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 1331 338 Victoria/Harriet City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 1352 343 Hunter CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 1410 108 Leys Leys School BC J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 1407 406 M4 Novice Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 1418 416 Martin X-Press BC Mas B/C/D 4+ B 4+ 4 Male 0 6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 1429 417 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 4 Mixed 0 21 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
197 1438 444 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 74 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
198 1443 449 Giulia MECBC Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
199 1449 445 Murphy CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
200 1450 432 Chloe's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
201 1235 233 Seymour Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 37 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
202 3411 411 Shark Bait Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
203 1245 236 Emma Cambridge 99 Women Novice 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
204 1332 339 EmilyW/Giulia City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
205 3243 243 Noonan St Neots Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
206 3240 241 Rachel Anderson Jesus College Boat Club Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
207 3308 308 M1 Sidney Sussex Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
208 3450 450 Daniel Cambridge 99's J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0