Winter League 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 24/03/2019

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 Thorn Cambridge 99 Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:50.1 0:08:50.1 0:08:50.1
2 1108 105 Lysander Rob Roy / Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:10:04.2 0:10:04.2 0:09:19.2
3 1301 201 Meadows Cambridge 99 Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6
4 1303 -1 Mens Dev Clare Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:38.0 0:09:38.0 0:09:38.0
5 1304 301 M1 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:38.2 0:09:38.2 0:09:38.2
6 1102 102 Senior Men Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:38.7 0:09:38.7 0:09:38.7
7 1308 303 XP1 X-Press BC Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:09:55.6 0:09:55.6 0:09:39.6
8 1401 107 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 31 0:10:13.5 0:10:13.5 0:09:42.5
9 1409 401 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:09:47.5 0:09:47.5 0:09:47.5
10 1103 103 M1 - Sapiens City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:48.3 0:09:48.3 0:09:48.3
11 1209 211 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 2 Male 0 79 0:11:10.1 0:11:10.1 0:09:51.1
12 1302 302 Senior Men 2 Cantabrigian Club A 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:53.1 0:09:53.1 0:09:53.1
13 1307 306 8@8 A City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:10:17.0 0:10:17.0 0:10:01.0
14 1311 304 Thorn 4 Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:01.0 0:10:01.0 0:10:01.0
15 1204 202 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:01.7 0:10:01.7 0:10:01.7
16 1313 305 Wright Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:02.3 0:10:02.3 0:10:02.3
17 1314 309 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 31 0:10:34.6 0:10:34.6 0:10:03.6
18 1105 104 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:03.9 0:10:03.9 0:10:03.9
19 1104 106 M1 Champion of the Thames Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:12.7 0:10:12.7 0:10:12.7
20 1410 108 Leys Leys School BC J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:10:13.1 0:10:13.1 0:10:13.1
21 1310 307 Australopithecus City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:10:18.2 0:10:18.2 0:10:18.2
22 1208 207 Peloton Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 45 0:11:04.5 0:11:04.5 0:10:19.5
23 1426 403 Young Cambridge 99 Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:22.2 0:10:22.2 0:10:22.2
24 1201 204 M2 - Neanderthalis City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:24.7 0:10:24.7 0:10:24.7
25 1305 206 Collins Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:29.7 0:10:29.7 0:10:29.7
26 1110 110 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:11:20.1 0:11:20.1 0:10:35.1
27 1402 413 8@8 B City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 31 0:11:07.4 0:11:07.4 0:10:36.4
28 1323 312 Millar/Jones Champion of the Thames Mas B/C/D/E 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 49 0:11:26.6 0:11:26.6 0:10:37.6
29 1420 404 Wagenaar-2 Cambridge 99 Championship 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:39.3 0:10:39.3 0:10:39.3
30 1414 418 Senior women Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 48 0:11:37.6 0:11:37.6 0:10:49.6
31 1221 314 Quadraphoenix Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas E 4x- E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 54 0:11:46.1 0:11:46.1 0:10:52.1
32 1403 405 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:53.2 0:10:53.2 0:10:53.2
33 1312 310 M1A Champion of the Thames Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:54.8 0:10:54.8 0:10:54.8
34 1407 406 M4 Novice Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:57.4 0:10:57.4 0:10:57.4
35 1203 203 Connolley Chesterton RC Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:57.8 0:10:57.8 0:10:57.8
36 1111 111 White Isle of Ely Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:11:46.4 0:11:46.4 0:11:01.4
37 1116 109 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:03.0 0:11:03.0 0:11:03.0
38 1415 408 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:11:04.3 0:11:04.3 0:11:04.3
39 1322 313 Lysander 2x Rob Roy / Leys School Mas B/C/D/E 2x D 2x 3 Male 0 35 0:11:41.9 0:11:41.9 0:11:06.9
40 1205 215 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:07.0 0:11:07.0 0:11:07.0
41 1431 415 Brett Rob Roy BC J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:11:09.2 0:11:09.2 0:11:09.2
42 1411 402 1st Squad Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:09.6 0:11:09.6 0:11:09.6
43 1217 223 Littlewood Isle of Ely Mas E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 47 0:11:58.0 0:11:58.0 0:11:11.0
44 1417 424 Whittaker X-Press BC Mas F 4- F 4- 4 Male 0 68 0:12:21.6 0:12:21.6 0:11:13.6
45 1429 417 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 4 Mixed 0 20 0:11:34.4 0:11:34.4 0:11:14.4
46 1422 412 Shaw Cambridge 99 Club A 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:15.8 0:11:15.8 0:11:15.8
47 1234 221 Graf Rob Roy BC Mas A/B/C 1x C 1x 2 Male 0 19 0:11:35.3 0:11:35.3 0:11:16.3
48 1418 416 Martin X-Press BC Mas B/C/D 4+ B 4+ 4 Male 0 5 0:11:22.5 0:11:22.5 0:11:17.5
49 1404 410 Development Champion of the Thames Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:18.2 0:11:18.2 0:11:18.2
50 1134 112 JP/Dave Chesterton / Rob Roy Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 1 Male 0 18 0:11:36.9 0:11:36.9 0:11:18.9
51 1114 127 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 79 0:12:38.0 0:12:38.0 0:11:19.0
52 1222 214 Brett 2 Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:19.8 0:11:19.8 0:11:19.8
53 1406 407 M3 - Denisova City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:22.0 0:11:22.0 0:11:22.0
54 1229 216 Rob/Ed Rob Roy / Cambridge 99s Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 2 Male 0 18 0:11:40.6 0:11:40.6 0:11:22.6
55 1140 118 David Dix Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 1 Male 0 36 0:11:58.7 0:11:58.7 0:11:22.7
56 1136 113 Jack G Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:25.3 0:11:25.3 0:11:25.3
57 1115 134 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas G/H 8+ H 8+ 1 Male 0 100 0:13:05.5 0:13:05.5 0:11:25.5
58 1207 219 Senior club A Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:27.6 0:11:27.6 0:11:27.6
59 1428 213 Sam + Kos Rob Roy BC J17/18 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:28.8 0:11:28.8 0:11:28.8
60 1218 205 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:29.4 0:11:29.4 0:11:29.4
61 1416 419 Sharon's crew Rob Roy / XPress Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 4 Female 0 19 0:11:51.0 0:11:51.0 0:11:32.0
62 1106 -1 Litina Cambridge 99 Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:32.2 0:11:32.2 0:11:32.2
63 1107 130 Activ8 Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:12:18.1 0:12:18.1 0:11:33.1
64 1219 209 Richards Chesterton RC Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:33.5 0:11:33.5 0:11:33.5
65 1435 428 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 52 0:12:26.4 0:12:26.4 0:11:34.4
66 1119 119 Fairclough Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:36.2 0:11:36.2 0:11:36.2
67 1228 225 Stirling St Neots Mas C 4x+ C 4x+ 2 Male 0 20 0:11:56.8 0:11:56.8 0:11:36.8
68 1135 126 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas C-E 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 54 0:12:34.2 0:12:34.2 0:11:40.2
69 1240 217 Cameron Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:42.0 0:11:42.0 0:11:42.0
70 1132 114 Rhys/Freddie City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:42.7 0:11:42.7 0:11:42.7
71 1306 -1 Clare W. Dev Clare Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4
72 1206 -1 Liddell Cambridge 99 Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:46.4 0:11:46.4 0:11:46.4
73 1124 128 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 36 0:12:22.6 0:12:22.6 0:11:46.6
74 1223 212 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:48.2 0:11:48.2 0:11:48.2
75 1423 422 Goyder/Bailey X-Press BC Mas C/D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 37 0:12:25.2 0:12:25.2 0:11:48.2
76 1141 115 Rupert City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:49.0 0:11:49.0 0:11:49.0
77 1224 218 C. M. Owen Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:49.2 0:11:49.2 0:11:49.2
78 1246 230 Morley Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 36 0:12:26.4 0:12:26.4 0:11:50.4
79 1112 125 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:12:36.8 0:12:36.8 0:11:51.8
80 1211 234 Barkes Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:53.1 0:11:53.1 0:11:53.1
81 1238 231 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 38 0:12:31.5 0:12:31.5 0:11:53.5
82 1437 433 Richard Chesterton RC Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 52 0:12:46.1 0:12:46.1 0:11:54.1
83 1109 129 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 45 0:12:42.0 0:12:42.0 0:11:57.0
84 1126 123 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Masters Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 1 Female 0 19 0:12:16.8 0:12:16.8 0:11:57.8
85 1316 318 Keep Pressing X-Press BC Women Mas A 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 19 0:12:18.6 0:12:18.6 0:11:59.6
86 1139 131 Guy/John City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C/D 2- C 2- 1 Male 0 19 0:12:20.4 0:12:20.4 0:12:01.4
87 1319 315 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 4- 4- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:01.4 0:12:01.4 0:12:01.4
88 1436 434 Redley Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 52 0:12:55.1 0:12:55.1 0:12:03.1
89 1220 208 M3 4x City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:12:03.8 0:12:03.8 0:12:03.8
90 1137 116 Burgess Chesterton RC Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:04.8 0:12:04.8 0:12:04.8
91 1335 317 Robert Oeffner Rob Roy BC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:04.8 0:12:04.8 0:12:04.8
92 1408 423 Campbell Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:05.1 0:12:05.1 0:12:05.1
93 1213 222 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:05.6 0:12:05.6 0:12:05.6
94 1230 224 2x Meredith Cantabrigian Novice 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:06.8 0:12:06.8 0:12:06.8
95 1138 117 Hadi Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:07.7 0:12:07.7 0:12:07.7
96 1143 -1 Burton-Prager Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:08.3 0:12:08.3 0:12:08.3
97 1413 421 Captains Crew Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 17 0:12:26.4 0:12:26.4 0:12:09.4
98 1405 409 Emmings Chesterton RC Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:09.8 0:12:09.8 0:12:09.8
99 1432 425 Nicholas Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:09.8 0:12:09.8 0:12:09.8
100 1344 329 Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas E-F 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 56 0:13:06.2 0:13:06.2 0:12:10.2
101 1149 124 Liv's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:12.6 0:12:12.6 0:12:12.6
102 1327 326 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:13.8 0:12:13.8 0:12:13.8
103 1412 427 Progression Squad (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 17 0:12:31.5 0:12:31.5 0:12:14.5
104 1421 431 Burgess Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 4 Female 0 0 0:12:15.7 0:12:15.7 0:12:15.7
105 1321 311 McGregor Cambridge 99 J17/18 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:16.6 0:12:16.6 0:12:16.6
106 1232 228 Harris Cambridge 99 Mas A/B/C 1x A 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:16.7 0:12:16.7 0:12:16.7
107 1210 122 Braithwaite Cambridge 99 Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:17.8 0:12:17.8 0:12:17.8
108 1330 320 Georgie plunkett Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:20.0 0:12:20.0 0:12:20.0
109 1315 323 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 31 0:12:52.1 0:12:52.1 0:12:21.1
110 1433 429 Bella and Priya Rob Roy BC Women J16/17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:22.2 0:12:22.2 0:12:22.2
111 1354 -1 Grace's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:24.4 0:12:24.4 0:12:24.4
112 1127 120 Turvill Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:25.3 0:12:25.3 0:12:25.3
113 1430 426 Pratten-Watson Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:25.9 0:12:25.9 0:12:25.9
114 1231 121 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:27.7 0:12:27.7 0:12:27.7
115 1142 -1 Charlie Rob Roy BC J15/16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:27.8 0:12:27.8 0:12:27.8
116 1334 319 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:27.8 0:12:27.8 0:12:27.8
117 1450 432 Chloe's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:29.9 0:12:29.9 0:12:29.9
118 1318 316 M3 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:35.4 0:12:35.4 0:12:35.4
119 1243 237 brown X-Press BC Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 55 0:13:30.7 0:13:30.7 0:12:35.7
120 1439 437 Johnson Isle of Ely Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 72 0:13:47.7 0:13:47.7 0:12:35.7
121 1130 135 McCulloch Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 41 0:13:19.8 0:13:19.8 0:12:38.8
122 1346 332 Fergus's crew Rob Roy BC J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:39.2 0:12:39.2 0:12:39.2
123 1212 226 De Stefano Isle of Ely Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:41.1 0:12:41.1 0:12:41.1
124 1145 -1 Grace + Elizabeth Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:42.0 0:12:42.0 0:12:42.0
125 1123 132 Kitching Cambridge 99 Women Club A 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:43.1 0:12:43.1 0:12:43.1
126 1326 331 Cutler Cambridge 99 Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 20 0:13:07.1 0:13:07.1 0:12:47.1
127 1216 229 Liberty's crew Rob Roy BC / St Neots Women J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:48.2 0:12:48.2 0:12:48.2
128 1325 325 Zwet/Neill St Neots Mixed Club B 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:12:48.5 0:12:48.5 0:12:48.5
129 1317 321 Coates-Holland Chesterton RC Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 19 0:13:07.8 0:13:07.8 0:12:48.8
130 1329 -1 Ben Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:49.6 0:12:49.6 0:12:49.6
131 1128 133 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:51.0 0:12:51.0 0:12:51.0
132 1214 238 W3 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:56.2 0:12:56.2 0:12:56.2
133 1125 137 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 36 0:13:32.7 0:13:32.7 0:12:56.7
134 1247 240 Lizzie Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:12:57.1 0:12:57.1 0:12:57.1
135 1333 327 WDulyea Champion of the Thames Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:58.0 0:12:58.0 0:12:58.0
136 1342 335 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 21 0:13:20.6 0:13:20.6 0:12:59.6
137 1441 440 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 92 0:14:32.5 0:14:32.5 0:13:00.5
138 1120 138 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:03.3 0:13:03.3 0:13:03.3
139 1118 136 Newby Chesterton RC Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:06.2 0:13:06.2 0:13:06.2
140 1237 235 Bowden Cambridge 99 Women Mas B/C/D 2x B 2x 2 Female 0 7 0:13:14.6 0:13:14.6 0:13:07.6
141 1339 324 Howard Isle of Ely Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:08.3 0:13:08.3 0:13:08.3
142 1151 -1 Ella Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:09.7 0:13:09.7 0:13:09.7
143 1445 438 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:11.8 0:13:11.8 0:13:11.8
144 1242 244 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 55 0:14:07.3 0:14:07.3 0:13:12.3
145 1341 334 Chen Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x A 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:14.1 0:13:14.1 0:13:14.1
146 1309 322 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:13:31.3 0:13:31.3 0:13:15.3
147 1233 232 James Price Cantabrigian Mas A/B/C 1x B 1x 2 Male 0 6 0:13:22.6 0:13:22.6 0:13:16.6
148 1146 148 Caroline + Elana Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:19.4 0:13:19.4 0:13:19.4
149 1202 239 Sea Shepherds Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:25.5 0:13:25.5 0:13:25.5
150 1122 139 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:31.4 0:13:31.4 0:13:31.4
151 1226 227 Pieces of Nines Cambridge 99 Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:32.4 0:13:32.4 0:13:32.4
152 1227 242 Venni Isle of Ely Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:32.9 0:13:32.9 0:13:32.9
153 1121 141 Shiver me timbers Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:33.6 0:13:33.6 0:13:33.6
154 1244 246 Axworthy/Burnstein Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 2 Female 0 76 0:14:59.7 0:14:59.7 0:13:43.7
155 1343 342 Bridges Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 21 0:14:05.9 0:14:05.9 0:13:44.9
156 1336 336 Connolley Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:45.8 0:13:45.8 0:13:45.8
157 1438 444 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 72 0:14:59.3 0:14:59.3 0:13:47.3
158 1129 143 Coetzee Chesterton RC Women Novice 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:47.4 0:13:47.4 0:13:47.4
159 1150 -1 Lara Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:51.7 0:13:51.7 0:13:51.7
160 1144 140 Moir/Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:53.9 0:13:53.9 0:13:53.9
161 1425 436 Press Gang X-Press BC Women Club B 4+ C 4+ 4 Female 0 22 0:14:16.3 0:14:16.3 0:13:54.3
162 1328 337 Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:54.4 0:13:54.4 0:13:54.4
163 1147 142 Katie's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:59.0 0:13:59.0 0:13:59.0
164 1148 144 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:07.6 0:14:07.6 0:14:07.6
165 1331 338 Victoria/Harriet City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:14:10.2 0:14:10.2 0:14:10.2
166 1248 145 Sidney Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:10.4 0:14:10.4 0:14:10.4
167 1442 442 Parker Chesterton RC Women Club B 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:14.2 0:14:14.2 0:14:14.2
168 1117 146 Junior women Champion of the Thames Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:17.0 0:14:17.0 0:14:17.0
169 1443 449 Giulia MECBC Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:20.4 0:14:20.4 0:14:20.4
170 1337 341 Reumerman Cambridge 99 Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:14:25.3 0:14:25.3 0:14:25.3
171 1353 340 Cockayne Isle of Ely Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:31.9 0:14:31.9 0:14:31.9
172 1444 443 Pennington St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:33.6 0:14:33.6 0:14:33.6
173 1239 247 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 38 0:15:14.9 0:15:14.9 0:14:36.9
174 1241 245 Ryan Cambridge 99 J15/16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:39.1 0:14:39.1 0:14:39.1
175 1448 441 Jupe St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:50.5 0:14:50.5 0:14:50.5
176 1434 439 Archie Cambridge 99 J14 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:15:09.4 0:15:09.4 0:15:09.4
177 1449 445 Murphy CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:09.8 0:15:09.8 0:15:09.8
178 1320 333 W3 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:15.6 0:15:15.6 0:15:15.6
179 1352 343 Hunter CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:15:20.4 0:15:20.4 0:15:20.4
180 1236 -1 Thornhill St Neots Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:15:27.4 0:15:27.4 0:15:27.4
181 1131 147 Davies St Neots Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 41 0:16:20.4 0:16:20.4 0:15:39.4
182 1446 446 Gisonni St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:16:07.7 0:16:07.7 0:16:07.7
183 1451 447 Thea and Lucy Rob Roy BC Women J13 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:16:44.3 0:16:44.3 0:16:44.3
184 1351 344 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:51.1 0:16:51.1 0:16:51.1
185 1452 448 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:17:31.2 0:17:31.2 0:17:31.2
186 1355 345 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:17:32.4 0:17:32.4 0:17:32.4
187 1440 435 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 72 0:19:08.7 0:19:08.7 0:17:56.7
188 1215 220 The Peregrines Leys School BC Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 17 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 1225 210 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 4- C 4- 2 Male 0 18 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 1324 330 Mike W/Alistair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 1340 328 Oona Cambridge 99 Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 1347 -1 Agnes Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 1419 420 Part Timers Cantabrigian Mas B/C/D 4+ D 4+ 4 Male 0 34 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 1424 430 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 1427 414 Burgess/O'rourke Chesterton RC Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 2317 -1 W3 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
197 2347 149 Arabella Hal CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
198 2408 -1 M2 Darwin College Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
199 2415 -1 W1 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
200 2421 -1 Pair Rob Roy BC Club B 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
201 1235 233 Seymour Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 36 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
202 3411 411 Shark Bait Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
203 1245 236 Emma Cambridge 99 Women Novice 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
204 1332 339 EmilyW/Giulia City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
205 3243 243 Noonan St Neots Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
206 3240 241 Rachel Anderson Jesus College Boat Club Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
207 3308 308 M1 Sidney Sussex Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
208 3450 450 Daniel Cambridge 99's J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0