Winter League 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 24/03/2019

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 Thorn Cambridge 99 Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:50.1 0:09:04.5 0:08:35.9 0:26:30.5 0:26:30.5
2 1108 105 Lysander Rob Roy / Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 134 0:10:04.2 0:10:29.0 0:09:54.1 0:30:27.3 0:28:13.3
3 1301 201 Meadows Cambridge 99 Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:22.6 0:10:03.6 0:09:06.3 0:28:32.5 0:28:32.5
4 1304 301 M1 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:38.2 0:09:57.3 0:09:33.2 0:29:08.7 0:29:08.7
5 1102 102 Senior Men Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:38.7 0:09:58.3 0:09:32.8 0:29:09.8 0:29:09.8
6 1103 103 M1 - Sapiens City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:48.3 0:10:03.4 0:09:20.2 0:29:11.9 0:29:11.9
7 1401 107 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 92 0:10:13.5 0:10:43.0 0:10:02.1 0:30:58.6 0:29:26.6
8 1204 202 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:01.7 0:10:09.5 0:09:17.9 0:29:29.1 0:29:29.1
9 1308 303 XP1 X-Press BC Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 47 0:09:55.6 0:10:28.2 0:09:52.5 0:30:16.3 0:29:29.3
10 1209 211 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 2 Male 0 238 0:11:10.1 0:11:39.1 0:10:52.4 0:33:41.6 0:29:43.6
11 1409 401 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:09:47.5 0:10:22.3 0:09:42.4 0:29:52.2 0:29:52.2
12 1302 302 Senior Men 2 Cantabrigian Club A 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:53.1 0:10:21.8 0:09:50.3 0:30:05.2 0:30:05.2
13 1105 104 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:03.9 0:10:10.4 0:09:59.8 0:30:14.1 0:30:14.1
14 1311 304 Thorn 4 Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:01.0 0:10:35.1 0:09:57.2 0:30:33.3 0:30:33.3
15 1208 207 Peloton Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 134 0:11:04.5 0:11:24.8 0:10:32.5 0:33:01.8 0:30:47.8
16 1307 306 8@8 A City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 47 0:10:17.0 0:10:45.3 0:10:34.6 0:31:36.9 0:30:49.9
17 1104 106 M1 Champion of the Thames Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:12.7 0:10:32.1 0:10:05.6 0:30:50.4 0:30:50.4
18 1314 309 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 92 0:10:34.6 0:11:26.6 0:10:36.9 0:32:38.1 0:31:06.1
19 1201 204 M2 - Neanderthalis City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:24.7 0:10:56.6 0:09:57.9 0:31:19.2 0:31:19.2
20 1110 110 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 134 0:11:20.1 0:11:18.6 0:11:00.2 0:33:38.9 0:31:24.9
21 1310 307 Australopithecus City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:10:18.2 0:11:04.2 0:10:16.1 0:31:38.5 0:31:38.5
22 1426 403 Young Cambridge 99 Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:22.2 0:10:50.6 0:10:26.6 0:31:39.4 0:31:39.4
23 1305 206 Collins Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:29.7 0:11:13.8 0:10:03.1 0:31:46.6 0:31:46.6
24 1203 203 Connolley Chesterton RC Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:57.8 0:10:53.2 0:10:02.8 0:31:53.8 0:31:53.8
25 1402 413 8@8 B City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 92 0:11:07.4 0:11:45.6 0:10:52.4 0:33:45.4 0:32:13.4
26 1411 402 1st Squad Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:09.6 0:10:41.4 0:10:39.8 0:32:30.8 0:32:30.8
27 1111 111 White Isle of Ely Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 134 0:11:46.4 0:11:50.0 0:11:11.8 0:34:48.2 0:32:34.2
28 1403 405 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:53.2 0:11:13.9 0:10:30.8 0:32:37.9 0:32:37.9
29 1420 404 Wagenaar-2 Cambridge 99 Championship 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:39.3 0:11:08.3 0:10:52.9 0:32:40.5 0:32:40.5
30 1323 312 Millar/Jones Champion of the Thames Mas B/C/D/E 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 150 0:11:26.6 0:12:08.7 0:11:49.6 0:35:24.9 0:32:54.9
31 1218 205 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:29.4 0:11:11.3 0:10:35.1 0:33:15.8 0:33:15.8
32 1221 314 Quadraphoenix Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas E 4x- E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 165 0:11:46.1 0:12:22.1 0:12:02.1 0:36:10.3 0:33:25.3
33 1415 408 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:11:04.3 0:11:18.3 0:11:05.3 0:33:27.9 0:33:27.9
34 1414 418 Senior women Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 145 0:11:37.6 0:12:17.4 0:11:58.0 0:35:53.0 0:33:28.0
35 1406 407 M3 - Denisova City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:22.0 0:11:17.4 0:10:49.8 0:33:29.2 0:33:29.2
36 1116 109 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:03.0 0:11:13.3 0:11:14.0 0:33:30.3 0:33:30.3
37 1115 134 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas G/H 8+ H 8+ 1 Male 0 300 0:13:05.5 0:12:57.1 0:12:29.7 0:38:32.3 0:33:32.3
38 1312 310 M1A Champion of the Thames Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:54.8 0:11:38.9 0:11:03.1 0:33:36.8 0:33:36.8
39 1114 127 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 238 0:12:38.0 0:12:35.2 0:12:25.0 0:37:38.2 0:33:40.2
40 1217 223 Littlewood Isle of Ely Mas E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 143 0:11:58.0 0:12:20.0 0:11:47.9 0:36:05.9 0:33:42.9
41 1219 209 Richards Chesterton RC Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:11:33.5 0:11:32.2 0:10:47.8 0:33:53.5 0:33:53.5
42 1134 112 JP/Dave Chesterton / Rob Roy Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 1 Male 0 55 0:11:36.9 0:11:56.0 0:11:16.8 0:34:49.7 0:33:54.7
43 1205 215 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:07.0 0:11:51.5 0:10:57.2 0:33:55.7 0:33:55.7
44 1222 214 Brett 2 Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:19.8 0:11:49.4 0:10:51.1 0:34:00.3 0:34:00.3
45 1431 415 Brett Rob Roy BC J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:11:09.2 0:12:01.3 0:10:58.5 0:34:09.0 0:34:09.0
46 1229 216 Rob/Ed Rob Roy / Cambridge 99s Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 2 Male 0 55 0:11:40.6 0:11:58.7 0:11:30.1 0:35:09.4 0:34:14.4
47 1417 424 Whittaker X-Press BC Mas F 4- F 4- 4 Male 0 206 0:12:21.6 0:12:55.5 0:12:23.8 0:37:40.9 0:34:14.9
48 1223 212 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:48.2 0:11:41.7 0:10:52.2 0:34:22.1 0:34:22.1
49 1234 221 Graf Rob Roy BC Mas A/B/C 1x C 1x 2 Male 0 58 0:11:35.3 0:12:06.9 0:11:38.6 0:35:20.8 0:34:22.8
50 1207 219 Senior club A Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:27.6 0:12:01.0 0:11:08.2 0:34:36.8 0:34:36.8
51 1136 113 Jack G Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:25.3 0:11:57.6 0:11:14.7 0:34:37.6 0:34:37.6
52 1135 126 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas C-E 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 165 0:12:34.2 0:12:34.2 0:12:27.5 0:37:35.9 0:34:50.9
53 1112 125 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 134 0:12:36.8 0:12:31.4 0:11:58.1 0:37:06.3 0:34:52.3
54 1107 130 Activ8 Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 10 134 0:12:18.1 0:12:46.9 0:11:56.0 0:37:01.0 0:34:57.0
55 1404 410 Development Champion of the Thames Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:18.2 0:11:38.0 0:12:00.8 0:34:57.0 0:34:57.0
56 1422 412 Shaw Cambridge 99 Club A 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:15.8 0:11:42.0 0:12:01.8 0:34:59.6 0:34:59.6
57 1416 419 Sharon's crew Rob Roy / XPress Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 4 Female 0 57 0:11:51.0 0:12:26.4 0:11:40.9 0:35:58.3 0:35:01.3
58 1240 217 Cameron Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:42.0 0:11:59.5 0:11:26.3 0:35:07.8 0:35:07.8
59 1228 225 Stirling St Neots Mas C 4x+ C 4x+ 2 Male 0 61 0:11:56.8 0:12:29.0 0:11:50.0 0:36:15.8 0:35:14.8
60 1224 218 C. M. Owen Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:49.2 0:11:59.9 0:11:27.8 0:35:16.9 0:35:16.9
61 1119 119 Fairclough Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:36.2 0:12:14.5 0:11:28.8 0:35:19.5 0:35:19.5
62 1220 208 M3 4x City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:12:03.8 0:11:32.1 0:11:44.4 0:35:20.3 0:35:20.3
63 1405 409 Emmings Chesterton RC Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:09.8 0:11:35.7 0:11:37.1 0:35:22.6 0:35:22.6
64 1435 428 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 157 0:12:26.4 0:13:03.2 0:12:30.8 0:38:00.4 0:35:23.4
65 1321 311 McGregor Cambridge 99 J17/18 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:16.6 0:11:40.0 0:11:27.1 0:35:23.7 0:35:23.7
66 1124 128 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 109 0:12:22.6 0:12:36.4 0:12:19.9 0:37:18.9 0:35:29.9
67 1246 230 Morley Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 109 0:12:26.4 0:12:54.4 0:12:03.2 0:37:24.0 0:35:35.0
68 1109 129 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 134 0:12:42.0 0:12:39.3 0:12:33.3 0:37:54.6 0:35:40.6
69 1126 123 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Masters Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 1 Female 0 57 0:12:16.8 0:12:30.6 0:11:50.3 0:36:37.7 0:35:40.7
70 1137 116 Burgess Chesterton RC Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:04.8 0:12:06.9 0:11:36.5 0:35:48.2 0:35:48.2
71 1238 231 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 115 0:12:31.5 0:13:00.6 0:12:12.4 0:37:44.5 0:35:49.5
72 1138 117 Hadi Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:07.7 0:12:08.4 0:11:37.6 0:35:53.7 0:35:53.7
73 1316 318 Keep Pressing X-Press BC Women Mas A 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 57 0:12:18.6 0:12:47.4 0:11:48.9 0:36:54.9 0:35:57.9
74 1213 222 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:05.6 0:12:15.4 0:11:38.7 0:35:59.7 0:35:59.7
75 1423 422 Goyder/Bailey X-Press BC Mas C/D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 112 0:12:25.2 0:12:52.1 0:12:37.7 0:37:55.0 0:36:03.0
76 1211 234 Barkes Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:53.1 0:13:08.0 0:11:22.4 0:36:23.5 0:36:23.5
77 1319 315 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 4- 4- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:01.4 0:12:29.8 0:11:54.2 0:36:25.4 0:36:25.4
78 1230 224 2x Meredith Cantabrigian Novice 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:06.8 0:12:26.7 0:11:59.6 0:36:33.1 0:36:33.1
79 1437 433 Richard Chesterton RC Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 157 0:12:46.1 0:13:42.3 0:12:51.8 0:39:20.2 0:36:43.2
80 1210 122 Braithwaite Cambridge 99 Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:17.8 0:12:29.1 0:11:56.6 0:36:43.5 0:36:43.5
81 1149 124 Liv's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:12.6 0:12:30.9 0:12:01.6 0:36:45.1 0:36:45.1
82 1127 120 Turvill Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:25.3 0:12:24.4 0:11:56.7 0:36:46.4 0:36:46.4
83 1412 427 Progression Squad (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 51 0:12:31.5 0:13:02.0 0:12:05.0 0:37:38.5 0:36:47.5
84 1413 421 Captains Crew Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 51 0:12:26.4 0:12:49.4 0:12:22.8 0:37:38.6 0:36:47.6
85 1231 121 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:27.7 0:12:26.9 0:11:55.0 0:36:49.6 0:36:49.6
86 1408 423 Campbell Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:05.1 0:12:53.8 0:11:52.1 0:36:51.0 0:36:51.0
87 1232 228 Harris Cambridge 99 Mas A/B/C 1x A 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:16.7 0:12:39.0 0:12:01.6 0:36:57.3 0:36:57.3
88 1335 317 Robert Oeffner Rob Roy BC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:04.8 0:12:43.8 0:12:11.7 0:37:00.3 0:37:00.3
89 1436 434 Redley Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 157 0:12:55.1 0:13:45.1 0:13:17.3 0:39:57.5 0:37:20.5
90 1130 135 McCulloch Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 123 0:13:19.8 0:13:05.1 0:13:12.3 0:39:37.2 0:37:34.2
91 1432 425 Nicholas Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:09.8 0:12:55.7 0:12:28.7 0:37:34.2 0:37:34.2
92 1212 226 De Stefano Isle of Ely Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:41.1 0:12:29.8 0:12:27.3 0:37:38.2 0:37:38.2
93 1315 323 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 92 0:12:52.1 0:13:26.3 0:13:01.6 0:39:20.0 0:37:48.0
94 1226 227 Pieces of Nines Cambridge 99 Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:32.4 0:12:34.8 0:11:44.4 0:37:51.6 0:37:51.6
95 1216 229 Liberty's crew Rob Roy BC / St Neots Women J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:48.2 0:12:45.8 0:12:17.8 0:37:51.8 0:37:51.8
96 1344 329 Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas E-F 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 171 0:13:06.2 0:13:47.6 0:13:49.7 0:40:43.5 0:37:52.5
97 1318 316 M3 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:35.4 0:12:42.8 0:12:35.0 0:37:53.2 0:37:53.2
98 1330 320 Georgie plunkett Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:20.0 0:13:15.6 0:12:27.4 0:38:03.0 0:38:03.0
99 1309 322 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 47 0:13:31.3 0:13:24.4 0:12:01.2 0:38:56.9 0:38:09.9
100 1430 426 Pratten-Watson Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:25.9 0:12:56.2 0:12:52.3 0:38:14.4 0:38:14.4
101 1433 429 Bella and Priya Rob Roy BC Women J16/17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:22.2 0:13:05.3 0:12:51.0 0:38:18.5 0:38:18.5
102 1421 431 Burgess Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 4 Female 0 0 0:12:15.7 0:13:30.8 0:12:32.3 0:38:18.8 0:38:18.8
103 1334 319 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:27.8 0:13:11.2 0:12:40.1 0:38:19.1 0:38:19.1
104 1125 137 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 109 0:13:32.7 0:13:33.0 0:13:06.2 0:40:11.9 0:38:22.9
105 1439 437 Johnson Isle of Ely Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 216 0:13:47.7 0:14:31.9 0:13:43.4 0:42:03.0 0:38:27.0
106 1233 232 James Price Cantabrigian Mas A/B/C 1x B 1x 2 Male 0 19 0:13:22.6 0:13:04.0 0:12:20.9 0:38:47.5 0:38:28.5
107 1327 326 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 10 0 0:12:13.8 0:13:38.5 0:12:49.3 0:38:41.6 0:38:51.6
108 1317 321 Coates-Holland Chesterton RC Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 57 0:13:07.8 0:13:20.6 0:13:22.6 0:39:51.0 0:38:54.0
109 1118 136 Newby Chesterton RC Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:06.2 0:13:07.1 0:12:46.6 0:38:59.9 0:38:59.9
110 1325 325 Zwet/Neill St Neots Mixed Club B 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:12:48.5 0:13:34.2 0:12:40.7 0:39:03.4 0:39:03.4
111 1214 238 W3 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:56.2 0:13:39.3 0:12:44.8 0:39:20.3 0:39:20.3
112 1441 440 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 277 0:14:32.5 0:15:08.7 0:14:17.7 0:43:58.9 0:39:21.9
113 1237 235 Bowden Cambridge 99 Women Mas B/C/D 2x B 2x 2 Female 0 21 0:13:14.6 0:13:38.7 0:12:56.1 0:39:49.4 0:39:28.4
114 1346 332 Fergus's crew Rob Roy BC J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:39.2 0:14:00.3 0:12:49.4 0:39:28.9 0:39:28.9
115 1326 331 Cutler Cambridge 99 Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 61 0:13:07.1 0:13:57.6 0:13:28.5 0:40:33.2 0:39:32.2
116 1339 324 Howard Isle of Ely Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:08.3 0:13:26.8 0:12:59.9 0:39:35.0 0:39:35.0
117 1242 244 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 166 0:14:07.3 0:14:43.9 0:13:37.2 0:42:28.4 0:39:42.4
118 1247 240 Lizzie Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:12:57.1 0:13:49.6 0:13:00.7 0:39:47.4 0:39:47.4
119 1120 138 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:03.3 0:13:42.7 0:13:01.6 0:39:47.6 0:39:47.6
120 1333 327 WDulyea Champion of the Thames Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:58.0 0:13:40.2 0:13:09.8 0:39:48.0 0:39:48.0
121 1342 335 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 64 0:13:20.6 0:14:11.0 0:13:23.1 0:40:54.7 0:39:50.7
122 1425 436 Press Gang X-Press BC Women Club B 4+ C 4+ 4 Female 0 66 0:14:16.3 0:14:21.6 0:12:56.7 0:41:34.6 0:40:28.6
123 1227 242 Venni Isle of Ely Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:32.9 0:14:20.1 0:12:37.1 0:40:30.1 0:40:30.1
124 1146 148 Caroline + Elana Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:19.4 0:13:50.7 0:13:24.7 0:40:34.8 0:40:34.8
125 1341 334 Chen Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x A 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:14.1 0:14:04.4 0:13:17.9 0:40:36.4 0:40:36.4
126 1122 139 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:31.4 0:13:44.2 0:13:51.8 0:41:07.4 0:41:07.4
127 1202 239 Sea Shepherds Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:25.5 0:13:49.6 0:13:53.3 0:41:08.4 0:41:08.4
128 1121 141 Shiver me timbers Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:33.6 0:14:29.3 0:13:09.5 0:41:12.4 0:41:12.4
129 1129 143 Coetzee Chesterton RC Women Novice 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:47.4 0:14:31.5 0:12:59.3 0:41:18.2 0:41:18.2
130 1144 140 Moir/Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:53.9 0:14:11.2 0:13:22.7 0:41:27.8 0:41:27.8
131 1445 438 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:11.8 0:14:32.0 0:13:44.3 0:41:28.1 0:41:28.1
132 1336 336 Connolley Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:45.8 0:14:23.2 0:13:24.2 0:41:33.2 0:41:33.2
133 1328 337 Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:54.4 0:14:51.4 0:14:04.2 0:42:50.0 0:42:50.0
134 1440 435 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 216 0:19:08.7 0:14:07.9 0:13:26.4 0:46:43.0 0:43:07.0
135 1337 341 Reumerman Cambridge 99 Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:14:25.3 0:15:29.0 0:13:20.4 0:43:14.7 0:43:14.7
136 1343 342 Bridges Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 64 0:14:05.9 0:15:38.1 0:14:40.5 0:44:24.5 0:43:20.5
137 1239 247 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 115 0:15:14.9 0:15:56.7 0:14:08.7 0:45:20.3 0:43:25.3
138 1353 340 Cockayne Isle of Ely Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:31.9 0:15:16.4 0:14:12.3 0:44:00.6 0:44:00.6
139 1442 442 Parker Chesterton RC Women Club B 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:14.2 0:15:23.5 0:14:26.5 0:44:04.2 0:44:04.2
140 1448 441 Jupe St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:50.5 0:15:20.0 0:14:29.3 0:44:39.8 0:44:39.8
141 1444 443 Pennington St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:33.6 0:15:35.1 0:14:37.3 0:44:46.0 0:44:46.0
142 1434 439 Archie Cambridge 99 J14 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:15:09.4 0:14:57.9 0:15:02.0 0:45:09.3 0:45:09.3
143 1131 147 Davies St Neots Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 123 0:16:20.4 0:16:02.7 0:15:06.9 0:47:30.0 0:45:27.0
144 1451 447 Thea and Lucy Rob Roy BC Women J13 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:16:44.3 0:17:07.5 0:16:15.9 0:50:07.7 0:50:07.7
145 1351 344 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:51.1 0:17:23.5 0:16:16.3 0:50:30.9 0:50:30.9
146 1355 345 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:17:32.4 0:18:59.3 0:17:42.8 0:54:14.5 0:54:14.5
147 1452 448 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:17:31.2 0:19:11.8 0:17:59.0 0:54:42.0 0:54:42.0
148 1303 -1 Mens Dev Clare Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:38.0 0:09:47.2 0:00:00.0 0:19:25.2 0:19:25.2
149 1225 210 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 4- C 4- 2 Male 0 55 0:00:00.0 0:11:37.6 0:11:10.8 0:22:48.4 0:21:53.4
150 1140 118 David Dix Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 1 Male 0 109 0:11:58.7 0:00:00.0 0:11:44.5 0:23:43.2 0:21:54.2
151 1429 417 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 4 Mixed 0 61 0:11:34.4 0:00:00.0 0:11:29.7 0:23:04.1 0:22:03.1
152 1322 313 Lysander 2x Rob Roy / Leys School Mas B/C/D/E 2x D 2x 3 Male 0 106 0:11:41.9 0:12:21.1 0:00:00.0 0:24:03.0 0:22:17.0
153 1418 416 Martin X-Press BC Mas B/C/D 4+ B 4+ 4 Male 0 16 0:11:22.5 0:00:00.0 0:11:14.8 0:22:37.3 0:22:21.3
154 1243 237 brown X-Press BC Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 166 0:13:30.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:12.0 0:25:42.7 0:22:56.7
155 1106 -1 Litina Cambridge 99 Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:32.2 0:11:33.0 0:00:00.0 0:23:05.2 0:23:05.2
156 1427 414 Burgess/O'rourke Chesterton RC Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:58.2 0:11:16.9 0:23:15.1 0:23:15.1
157 1428 213 Sam + Kos Rob Roy BC J17/18 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:28.8 0:11:48.2 0:00:00.0 0:23:17.0 0:23:17.0
158 1141 115 Rupert City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:49.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:51.2 0:23:40.2 0:23:40.2
159 1123 132 Kitching Cambridge 99 Women Club A 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:43.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:23.1 0:24:06.2 0:24:06.2
160 1139 131 Guy/John City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C/D 2- C 2- 1 Male 0 59 0:12:20.4 0:12:53.0 0:00:00.0 0:25:13.4 0:24:14.4
161 1143 -1 Burton-Prager Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:08.3 0:12:25.3 0:00:00.0 0:24:33.6 0:24:33.6
162 1142 -1 Charlie Rob Roy BC J15/16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:27.8 0:12:40.7 0:00:00.0 0:25:08.5 0:25:08.5
163 1450 432 Chloe's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:29.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:52.8 0:25:22.7 0:25:22.7
164 1354 -1 Grace's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:24.4 0:13:13.4 0:00:00.0 0:25:37.8 0:25:37.8
165 1145 -1 Grace + Elizabeth Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:42.0 0:13:06.5 0:00:00.0 0:25:48.5 0:25:48.5
166 1438 444 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 216 0:14:59.3 0:00:00.0 0:15:02.8 0:30:02.1 0:26:26.1
167 1151 -1 Ella Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:09.7 0:13:28.7 0:00:00.0 0:26:38.4 0:26:38.4
168 1340 328 Oona Cambridge 99 Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:43.4 0:12:57.5 0:26:40.9 0:26:40.9
169 1147 142 Katie's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:59.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:09.9 0:27:08.9 0:27:08.9
170 2347 149 Arabella Hal CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:01.7 0:13:28.6 0:27:30.3 0:27:30.3
171 1324 330 Mike W/Alistair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.1 0:13:34.7 0:27:30.8 0:27:30.8
172 1117 146 Junior women Champion of the Thames Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:17.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:16.3 0:27:33.3 0:27:33.3
173 1150 -1 Lara Rob Roy BC Women J14/15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:51.7 0:13:48.5 0:00:00.0 0:27:40.2 0:27:40.2
174 1148 144 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:07.6 0:00:00.0 0:13:35.5 0:27:43.1 0:27:43.1
175 1331 338 Victoria/Harriet City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:14:10.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:57.3 0:28:07.5 0:28:07.5
176 1443 449 Giulia MECBC Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:20.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:55.3 0:28:15.7 0:28:15.7
177 1320 333 W3 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:15.6 0:14:02.7 0:00:00.0 0:29:18.3 0:29:18.3
178 1241 245 Ryan Cambridge 99 J15/16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:39.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:46.8 0:29:25.9 0:29:25.9
179 1352 343 Hunter CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:15:20.4 0:00:00.0 0:15:05.9 0:30:26.3 0:30:26.3
180 1449 445 Murphy CCRC (St Marys) Women J14/15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:09.8 0:00:00.0 0:15:26.0 0:30:35.8 0:30:35.8
181 1236 -1 Thornhill St Neots Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:15:27.4 0:16:02.1 0:00:00.0 0:31:29.5 0:31:29.5
182 1446 446 Gisonni St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:16:07.7 0:16:32.4 0:00:00.0 0:32:40.1 0:32:40.1
183 3308 308 M1 Sidney Sussex Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:09:47.8 0:09:47.8 0:09:47.8
184 1313 305 Wright Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:02.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:02.3 0:10:02.3
185 1410 108 Leys Leys School BC J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:10:13.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:13.1 0:10:13.1
186 1215 220 The Peregrines Leys School BC Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 51 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:43.3 0:11:43.3 0:10:52.3
187 1419 420 Part Timers Cantabrigian Mas B/C/D 4+ D 4+ 4 Male 0 103 0:00:00.0 0:12:39.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:39.2 0:10:56.2
188 1407 406 M4 Novice Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:57.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:57.4 0:10:57.4
189 1244 246 Axworthy/Burnstein Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 2 Female 0 228 0:14:59.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:59.7 0:11:11.7
190 2415 -1 W1 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:41.6 0:00:00.0 0:11:41.6 0:11:41.6
191 1132 114 Rhys/Freddie City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:42.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:42.7 0:11:42.7
192 1306 -1 Clare W. Dev Clare Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:11:44.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:44.4 0:11:44.4
193 1206 -1 Liddell Cambridge 99 Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:46.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:46.4 0:11:46.4
194 2408 -1 M2 Darwin College Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:12:02.4 0:00:00.0 0:12:02.4 0:12:02.4
195 2421 -1 Pair Rob Roy BC Club B 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.0 0:12:19.0
196 1329 -1 Ben Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:49.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:49.6 0:12:49.6
197 1128 133 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:51.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:51.0 0:12:51.0
198 3450 450 Daniel Cambridge 99's J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.7 0:13:07.7 0:13:07.7
199 1424 430 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:27.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:27.7 0:13:27.7
200 3240 241 Rachel Anderson Jesus College Boat Club Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:40.1 0:13:40.1 0:13:40.1
201 2317 -1 W3 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:47.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:47.3 0:13:47.3
202 1347 -1 Agnes Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:05.8 0:00:00.0 0:14:05.8 0:14:05.8
203 1248 145 Sidney Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:10.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:10.4 0:14:10.4
204 3243 243 Noonan St Neots Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:31.7 0:14:31.7 0:14:31.7
205 3411 411 Shark Bait Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:01.3 0:15:01.3 0:15:01.3
206 1245 236 Emma Cambridge 99 Women Novice 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:03.6 0:15:03.6 0:15:03.6
207 1235 233 Seymour Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 109 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
208 1332 339 EmilyW/Giulia City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0