CCRC Christmas Head 2018: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge Rowing Club - 08/12/2018

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 101 Downing M1 Downing Student Mens 8's 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:44.0 0:06:44.0 0:06:44.0
2 320 Presidents Quad CCRC M4- F 4x- 3 Male 0 58 0:08:01.2 0:08:01.2 0:07:03.2
3 103 Everall Hughes Hall Boat Club Student Mens 8's 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:06.0 0:07:06.0 0:07:06.0
4 204 Grumpy Old Men CCRC Mens Masters E-G 8's E 8+ 2 Male 0 40 0:07:51.6 0:07:51.6 0:07:11.6
5 107 BBeer-8 St Radegund Mens Masters C/D 8's C 8+ 1 Male 0 13 0:07:26.0 0:07:26.0 0:07:13.0
6 108 Weekend wrinklies CCRC Mens Masters C/D 8's C 8+ 1 Male 0 13 0:07:30.0 0:07:30.0 0:07:17.0
7 114 Hard-pressed Xpress Mens Masters E-G 8's G 8+ 1 Male 0 72 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0 0:07:18.0
8 123 Do they know its Quadmas? 99's Mixed 4x- 4x- 1 Mixed 0 0 0:07:18.0 0:07:18.0 0:07:18.0
9 201 Octuple Trouble Cantabrigian Senior Octuples 8x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:20.1 0:07:20.1 0:07:20.1
10 305 8@8B CCRC Mens Masters C/D 8's C 8+ 3 Male 0 13 0:07:36.7 0:07:36.7 0:07:23.7
11 203 M1 Champion of the Thames Mens 8's 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:26.7 0:07:26.7 0:07:26.7
12 111 Peloton Champion of the Thames Mens Masters C/D 8's D 8+ 1 Male 0 28 0:07:56.0 0:07:56.0 0:07:28.0
13 143 ARY Senior Men's 4+ Anglia Ruskin University Student 4+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:29.0 0:07:29.0 0:07:29.0
14 118 I thought this was a Clare crew CCRC 4+ B 4+ 1 Male 0 4 0:07:34.0 0:07:34.0 0:07:30.0
15 335 Thornado Val 99's 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:31.3 0:07:31.3 0:07:31.3
16 329 Mixed Quad Champion of the Thames Masters Coxless 4x- E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 43 0:08:18.3 0:08:18.3 0:07:35.3
17 306 Hills Road B Cantabrigian Mens Novice 8's 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:38.7 0:07:38.7 0:07:38.7
18 102 First and Third Days of Christmas First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student Mens 8's 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0
19 121 Boy's quad CCRC J18 4- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0
20 128 IV the Boys Pembroke College Boat Club Student 4+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0
21 319 SECBC M1 SECBC Student 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:40.8 0:07:40.8 0:07:40.8
22 227 Quadratic Liaison Champion of the Thames Masters Coxless 4x- E 4x- 2 Mixed 0 43 0:08:24.5 0:08:24.5 0:07:41.5
23 209 Snow Whites + 7 Dwarfs Xpress B 8+ 2 Mixed 0 4 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0 0:07:42.0
24 310 Penguins of Madagascoar Hughes Hall Boat Club Mens Novice 8's 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7
25 337 The love boat CCRC Mixed Masters 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 14 0:08:00.5 0:08:00.5 0:07:46.5
26 117 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mens Masters E-G 8's G 8+ 1 Male 0 72 0:09:01.0 0:09:01.0 0:07:49.0
27 234 No sprouts Cantabrigian D 2x 2 Male 0 30 0:08:19.1 0:08:19.1 0:07:49.1
28 202 Hills Road A Cantabrigian Mens 8's 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:49.7 0:07:49.7 0:07:49.7
29 145 Fitz Frankincense Fitzwilliam College Mixed 4+ 4+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0
30 338 Fine on the day Nemesis Boat Club F 2x 3 Male 0 59 0:08:52.1 0:08:52.1 0:07:53.1
31 139 Clare Bomba 16++ Clare 16++ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:07:54.0 0:07:54.0 0:07:54.0
32 155 Rehab Special Cantabrigian Mixed Masters 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 41 0:08:35.0 0:08:35.0 0:07:54.0
33 125 Prancer Cantabs Juniors WJ18 8's 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:56.0 0:07:56.0 0:07:56.0
34 307 Leys Nov 8+ Leys School Mens Novice 8's 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:57.4 0:07:57.4 0:07:57.4
35 120 9 Grads a Rowing Pembroke College Boat Club Student Mixed 8's 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:07:58.0 0:07:58.0 0:07:58.0
36 315 The Rainboat Peterhouse Student Mixed 8's 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:59.1 0:07:59.1 0:07:59.1
37 115 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mens Masters E-G 8's E 8+ 1 Male 0 40 0:08:41.0 0:08:41.0 0:08:01.0
38 221 SECBC Mixed 8 SECBC Student Mixed 8's 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:01.6 0:08:01.6 0:08:01.6
39 309 Leys J16 Leys School Mens 8's 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:01.9 0:08:01.9 0:08:01.9
40 214 Alcocks Pleasure Hunters Jesus College Boat Club Student Mixed 8's 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:02.1 0:08:02.1 0:08:02.1
41 105 Senior Women Cantabrigian Senior Octuples 8x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0
42 127 Neanderthals +++ CCRC 4+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0
43 231 Young Men St Neots Mens 2- 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:08:05.8 0:08:05.8 0:08:05.8
44 341 Blitzen Cantabs Juniors WJ18 4- 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:08:07.7 0:08:07.7 0:08:07.7
45 312 Maui Chesterton RC Chesterton Closed 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:09.4 0:08:09.4 0:08:09.4
46 104 Pottering around in boats 99's Senior Mixed 8's 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:08:11.0 0:08:11.0 0:08:11.0
47 316 The Garfield Fan Club Cantabrigian Senior Mixed 8's 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:12.1 0:08:12.1 0:08:12.1
48 308 The Village People CCRC Senior Mixed 8's 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:12.9 0:08:12.9 0:08:12.9
49 151 Boy's double CCRC J18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:13.0 0:08:13.0 0:08:13.0
50 156 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 41 0:08:54.0 0:08:54.0 0:08:13.0
51 340 Mistletoe & Wine Cantabs Juniors WJ18 4- 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:08:14.8 0:08:14.8 0:08:14.8
52 326 Press Gang Xpress Womens Masters C/D C 8+ 3 Female 0 15 0:08:31.5 0:08:31.5 0:08:16.5
53 106 How to Train your Dragon Cantabrigian Mens Masters C/D 8's C 8+ 1 Male 0 13 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0 0:08:17.0
54 313 Oahu Chesterton RC Chesterton Closed 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:17.1 0:08:17.1 0:08:17.1
55 122 Vixen Cantabs Juniors J18 4- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:08:18.0 0:08:18.0 0:08:18.0
56 217 Mixed novice CCRC Mixed Novice 8's 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:20.4 0:08:20.4 0:08:20.4
57 208 IEL - White Isle of Ely RC F 4x+ 2 Male 0 62 0:09:23.5 0:09:23.5 0:08:21.5
58 119 River Rats CCRC Mens Novice 8's 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:22.0 0:08:22.0 0:08:22.0
59 215 Pem Pudding Pembroke College Boat Club Student Mixed 8's 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:23.5 0:08:23.5 0:08:23.5
60 311 Hawaii Chesterton RC Chesterton Closed 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:23.6 0:08:23.6 0:08:23.6
61 241 Weve Caught Crabs Wolfson College Boat Club Mixed 4+ 4+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:24.8 0:08:24.8 0:08:24.8
62 157 Jack G Cantabrigian IM3 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:25.0 0:08:25.0 0:08:25.0
63 346 Pearson/Morley Cantabrigian Mixed Masters 2x D 2x 3 Mixed 0 28 0:08:53.3 0:08:53.3 0:08:25.3
64 124 Arthur Christmas Cantabs Juniors Mixed 4x- 4x- 1 Mixed 0 0 0:08:26.0 0:08:26.0 0:08:26.0
65 131 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Masters Coxless 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 29 0:08:55.0 0:08:55.0 0:08:26.0
66 116 Dreadnauts Champion of the Thames Mens Masters E-G 8's E 8+ 1 Male 0 40 0:09:08.0 0:09:08.0 0:08:28.0
67 322 Hills Girls Cantabrigian WJ18 8's 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:28.4 0:08:28.4 0:08:28.4
68 141 Christmasphobes Cantabrigian 4+ C 4+ 1 Male 0 14 0:08:43.0 0:08:43.0 0:08:29.0
69 304 Rudolph Cantabs Juniors Junior Octuples 8x+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:29.8 0:08:29.8 0:08:29.8
70 133 Rosalyn 99's WJ18 4- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0
71 257 Cameron 99's J17 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:32.4 0:08:32.4 0:08:32.4
72 206 Men's quad St Neots M4- C 4x- 2 Male 0 14 0:08:47.5 0:08:47.5 0:08:33.5
73 303 Jingle Bells Cantabs Juniors Junior Octuples 8x+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:33.7 0:08:33.7 0:08:33.7
74 146 Middle Earth CCRC W4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:34.0 0:08:34.0 0:08:34.0
75 358 J18-1x-A Leys School J18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:34.1 0:08:34.1 0:08:34.1
76 216 W1/2 Champion of the Thames Womens Masters C/D D 8+ 2 Female 0 30 0:09:06.9 0:09:06.9 0:08:36.9
77 142 Pairky Tits 99's Mens 2- 2- 1 Male 0 0 0:08:38.0 0:08:38.0 0:08:38.0
78 218 Ho Ho Ho's Wolfson College Boat Club Mixed Student Novice 8's 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:38.1 0:08:38.1 0:08:38.1
79 359 J18-1x-B Leys School J18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:41.4 0:08:41.4 0:08:41.4
80 356 Tinkles CCRC IM3 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:42.4 0:08:42.4 0:08:42.4
81 314 Kauai Chesterton RC Chesterton Closed 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:44.2 0:08:44.2 0:08:44.2
82 247 Affleck-Mills Champion of the Thames Womens Master D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 31 0:09:15.8 0:09:15.8 0:08:44.8
83 132 The Tena-cious Four Cantabrigian Masters Coxless 4x- E 4x- 1 Female 0 42 0:09:28.0 0:09:28.0 0:08:46.0
84 205 A round of Santa-pplause 99's Senior Octuples 8x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:48.6 0:08:48.6 0:08:48.6
85 112 W1 Downing 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:49.0 0:08:49.0 0:08:49.0
86 211 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Womens 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:49.1 0:08:49.1 0:08:49.1
87 235 Girl's quad CCRC WJ18 4- 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:08:49.7 0:08:49.7 0:08:49.7
88 353 Giulia and Matt MECBC and KCBC Mixed Student 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:49.9 0:08:49.9 0:08:49.9
89 331 Cambridge Chinese Rowing Club Cambridge Chinese Rowing Club 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:53.9 0:08:53.9 0:08:53.9
90 130 Santa's Row-deer Hughes Hall Boat Club Womens Student Lower Boats 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:55.0 0:08:55.0 0:08:55.0
91 352 Sidney 99's Womens Senior 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:57.6 0:08:57.6 0:08:57.6
92 113 Christmas Attack Unicorns CCRC Womens 8's 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:58.0 0:08:58.0 0:08:58.0
93 212 Santa(y) you sleigh 99's Womens 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:00.1 0:09:00.1 0:09:00.1
94 219 Clare Hall Clare Hall Boat Club Mixed Student Novice 8's 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:09:00.1 0:09:00.1 0:09:00.1
95 109 HUNTER Cantabrigian Mens Masters C/D 8's D 8+ 1 Male 0 28 0:09:29.0 0:09:29.0 0:09:01.0
96 232 McGregor 99's J18 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:01.9 0:09:01.9 0:09:01.9
97 350 Grace/Elizabeth Rob Roy BC WJ15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:09:02.4 0:09:02.4 0:09:02.4
98 318 Cox Ahoy 99's Mixed Student Novice 8's 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:09:03.1 0:09:03.1 0:09:03.1
99 361 J18-1x-D Leys School J18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:04.0 0:09:04.0 0:09:04.0
100 254 Fitz Gold Fitzwilliam College Mixed Student 2x 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:09:04.2 0:09:04.2 0:09:04.2
101 159 Hanson Cantabrigian Senior 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:05.0 0:09:05.0 0:09:05.0
102 229 Chrimbo Bimbos Wolfson College Boat Club Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:05.7 0:09:05.7 0:09:05.7
103 248 Denise and Nomes Champion of the Thames Womens Master D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 31 0:09:36.7 0:09:36.7 0:09:05.7
104 362 J17-1x Leys School J17 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:06.1 0:09:06.1 0:09:06.1
105 345 Rudolf's little helpers 99's W4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:06.4 0:09:06.4 0:09:06.4
106 243 The Jingle Belles 99's W4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:07.7 0:09:07.7 0:09:07.7
107 207 Ladies eight St Neots Womens 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:07.8 0:09:07.8 0:09:07.8
108 344 Don't give a cluck 99's W4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:08.4 0:09:08.4 0:09:08.4
109 323 Let it Row! Hughes Hall Boat Club Womens Student Lower Boats 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:09.9 0:09:09.9 0:09:09.9
110 348 Lady Margaret's Buff Carrots Lady Margaret Boat Club Womens Senior 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:09:13.1 0:09:13.1 0:09:13.1
111 224 W3 Champion of the Thames Womens Novice 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:13.9 0:09:13.9 0:09:13.9
112 168 Mills Champion of the Thames W1x E 1x 1 Female 0 48 0:10:04.0 0:10:04.0 0:09:16.0
113 249 Elf and Safety Rob Roy BC Womens Master D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 31 0:09:47.7 0:09:47.7 0:09:16.7
114 325 ARU Women's 8+ Anglia Ruskin University Womens Student Lower Boats 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:17.4 0:09:17.4 0:09:17.4
115 126 Rad Devils St Radegund Womens Masters C/D C 8+ 1 Female 0 15 0:09:33.0 0:09:33.0 0:09:18.0
116 158 Ben 99's J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:19.0 0:09:19.0 0:09:19.0
117 228 My boat has no nose 99's Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:19.6 0:09:19.6 0:09:19.6
118 110 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Senior Octuples C 8x+ 1 Male 0 13 0:09:34.0 0:09:34.0 0:09:21.0
119 135 Girl's coxed quad CCRC WJ15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:24.0 0:09:24.0 0:09:24.0
120 213 Dasher Cantabs Juniors WJ18 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:25.1 0:09:25.1 0:09:25.1
121 250 Tilly 99's WJ17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:25.6 0:09:25.6 0:09:25.6
122 134 Wise Men Cantabs Juniors 4x+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:09:28.0 0:09:28.0 0:09:28.0
123 230 Senors CCRC Mens 2- 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:09:28.4 0:09:28.4 0:09:28.4
124 242 Coetzee Chesterton RC W4+ C 4+ 2 Female 0 16 0:09:46.9 0:09:46.9 0:09:30.9
125 256 Not all about (el)finesse MECBC Mixed Student 2x 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:09:31.3 0:09:31.3 0:09:31.3
126 210 Pimguins Hughes Hall Boat Club Mens Novice 8's 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:33.6 0:09:33.6 0:09:33.6
127 255 Frez CCRC 2- 2 Female 0 0 0:09:34.8 0:09:34.8 0:09:34.8
128 171 Christmas Elf Cantabs Juniors J15 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:35.0 0:09:35.0 0:09:35.0
129 140 O Come, All Ye Fairclough 99's Mixed 4+ 4+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:09:36.0 0:09:36.0 0:09:36.0
130 136 Ella 99's WJ15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:38.0 0:09:38.0 0:09:38.0
131 129 W4 Champion of the Thames Womens Novice 8's 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:43.0 0:09:43.0 0:09:43.0
132 343 Will row for cheese CCRC W4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:46.0 0:09:46.0 0:09:46.0
133 148 Let it row, let it row, let it row 99's W4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:47.0 0:09:47.0 0:09:47.0
134 150 The Cratchet Boys 99's Senior 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:49.0 0:09:49.0 0:09:49.0
135 162 Oona 99's WJ15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:50.0 0:09:50.0 0:09:50.0
136 223 Junior Ladies Champion of the Thames Womens Novice 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:51.1 0:09:51.1 0:09:51.1
137 137 Robs Reindeer Rob Roy BC WJ14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:51.3 0:09:51.3 0:09:51.3
138 364 Ella Rob Roy BC WJ14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:09:52.3 0:09:52.3 0:09:52.3
139 144 M2 Champion of the Thames Novice 4+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:54.0 0:09:54.0 0:09:54.0
140 220 Progression Squad (F&J) Cantabrigian Womens Novice 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:54.9 0:09:54.9 0:09:54.9
141 324 One for the road CCRC Womens Novice 8's 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:55.3 0:09:55.3 0:09:55.3
142 357 Sprinkles CCRC Senior 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:56.6 0:09:56.6 0:09:56.6
143 238 Santa's Stars Rob Roy BC WJ15 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:56.7 0:09:56.7 0:09:56.7
144 222 Sister Suffragettes Cantabrigian Womens Novice 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:59.2 0:09:59.2 0:09:59.2
145 251 Girls double CCRC WJ17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:59.2 0:09:59.2 0:09:59.2
146 164 Girl's pair CCRC 2- 1 Female 0 0 0:10:02.0 0:10:02.0 0:10:02.0
147 330 Who needs a cox? 99's Mixed 4x- 4x- 3 Mixed 0 0 0:10:02.9 0:10:02.9 0:10:02.9
148 163 Christmas Coxes Rob Roy BC WJ15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:03.0 0:10:03.0 0:10:03.0
149 226 Puddings 99's 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:04.6 0:10:04.6 0:10:04.6
150 160 Mince Pies Cantabs Juniors WJ16 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:09.0 0:10:09.0 0:10:09.0
151 169 Adrian Tollett CCRC Senior 1x F 1x 1 Male 0 60 0:11:11.0 0:11:11.0 0:10:11.0
152 154 Angle Gabriel Cantabs Juniors J15 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:10:13.0 0:10:13.0 0:10:13.0
153 252 Christmas Fairies Cantabs Juniors WJ15 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:13.0 0:10:13.0 0:10:13.0
154 153 The Shepards Cantabs Juniors J15 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:10:16.0 0:10:16.0 0:10:16.0
155 261 Rachel Anderson Jesus College Boat Club W1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:17.0 0:10:17.0 0:10:17.0
156 246 Junior mixed double CCRC 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:10:17.3 0:10:17.3 0:10:17.3
157 328 Christmas Turkeys Cantabs Juniors MxJ17 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:10:28.8 0:10:28.8 0:10:28.8
158 327 Sleigh Bells Cantabs Juniors MxJ17 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:10:31.1 0:10:31.1 0:10:31.1
159 349 Lu/Shelmerdine St Mary's School WJ18 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:10:34.5 0:10:34.5 0:10:34.5
160 332 J15-4x-A Leys School J15 4x 4x 3 Male 0 0 0:10:41.8 0:10:41.8 0:10:41.8
161 161 Moir/Thorne St Mary's School WJ16 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:42.0 0:10:42.0 0:10:42.0
162 334 J15-4x-C Leys School J15 4x 4x 3 Male 0 0 0:10:45.8 0:10:45.8 0:10:45.8
163 152 Little Donkey Cantabs Juniors J18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:10:51.0 0:10:51.0 0:10:51.0
164 138 Cupid Cantabs Juniors J14 Mixed Coxed Quads 4x+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:11:05.0 0:11:05.0 0:11:05.0
165 253 Little Elves Rob Roy BC WJ15 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:11:11.3 0:11:11.3 0:11:11.3
166 347 Rebecca St Mary's School WJ15 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:11:13.2 0:11:13.2 0:11:13.2
167 237 Mistletoe Cantabs Juniors J14 Mixed Coxed Quads 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:11:17.8 0:11:17.8 0:11:17.8
168 342 Blue Snow St Mary's School WJ14 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:11:36.9 0:11:36.9 0:11:36.9
169 236 Christmas Trees Cantabs Juniors J14 Mixed Coxed Quads 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:11:37.3 0:11:37.3 0:11:37.3
170 233 Archie 99's J15 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:38.6 0:11:38.6 0:11:38.6
171 166 Meadows St Mary's School WJ14 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:11:54.0 0:11:54.0 0:11:54.0
172 260 SaraL St Neots W1x C 1x 2 Female 0 17 0:12:19.9 0:12:19.9 0:12:02.9
173 225 Polar Power 99's Womens Novice 8's 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:07.2 0:12:07.2 0:12:07.2
174 173 2 girls one tub 99's Coxed tub (2+) 1 Mixed 0 0 0:12:16.0 0:12:16.0 0:12:16.0
175 147 Peterhouse W1 Peterhouse Mixed 4+ 4+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:12:21.9 0:12:21.9 0:12:21.9
176 172 Ho-ho-hooning 99's Coxed tub (2+) 1 Mixed 0 0 0:12:32.0 0:12:32.0 0:12:32.0
177 351 RL/Willson St Mary's School WJ15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:35.3 0:12:35.3 0:12:35.3
178 365 Charlton-Wells St Mary's School WJ14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:39.3 0:12:39.3 0:12:39.3
179 149 Double trouble CCRC Senior 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:59.0 0:12:59.0 0:12:59.0
180 321 Quadrophenia CCRC M4- 4x- 3 Male 0 0 0:13:03.5 0:13:03.5 0:13:03.5
181 239 St Mary's Christmas St Mary's School WJ14 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:51.9 0:13:51.9 0:13:51.9
182 259 Morgan St Mary's School WJ14 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:14:14.9 0:14:14.9 0:14:14.9
183 167 Affleck Champion of the Thames W1x C 1x 1 Female 0 17 0:34:16.0 0:34:16.0 0:33:59.0
184 165 Hunter/Thorne St Mary's School WJ14 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
185 170 Santa Claus Cantabs Juniors J15 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
186 240 The Expendables CCRC W4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
187 244 Archaeology and Anthropology Peterhouse Mixed 4+ 4+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
188 245 Jacklin Cantabrigian Womens Senior 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 258 Emma 99's WJ18 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 317 Jingle Balls Wolfson College Boat Club Mixed Student Novice 8's 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 333 J15-4x-B Leys School J15 4x 4x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 336 Duo Lipa Pembroke College Boat Club Senior 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 339 Short and sweet CCRC Mens 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 354 Alex Shaw Anglia Ruskin University IM3 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 355 Daniel Garrett Anglia Ruskin University IM3 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 360 J18-1x-C Leys School J18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
197 363 WJ-16-1x Leys School WJ18 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
198 262 ARU Mens 8 Anglia Ruskin University Student Mens 8's 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0