Winter Head 2 Head 2018: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge - 27/01/2018

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Leg 1 End Raw Time Total
1 300 Caius M1 Caius Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:15.6 0:06:15.6 0:06:15.6
2 201 Pembroke M1 Pembroke College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:20.4 0:06:20.4 0:06:20.4
3 100 Downing M1 Downing Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:21.6 0:06:21.6 0:06:21.6
4 400 LMBC M1 LMBC Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:22.8 0:06:22.8 0:06:22.8
5 202 M1 Clare Boat club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:23.3 0:06:23.3 0:06:23.3
6 401 M1 Magdalene Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:27.2 0:06:27.2 0:06:27.2
7 200 M1 SCCBC Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:30.8 0:06:30.8 0:06:30.8
8 101 Christ's M1 Christ's College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:40.0 0:06:40.0 0:06:40.0
9 205 Steady Eddy St Edmund's College Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0
10 301 Queens' M1 Queens' College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:41.7 0:06:41.7 0:06:41.7
11 203 M1 First and Third Trinity Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:42.7 0:06:42.7 0:06:42.7
12 207 Hosking Broxbourne RC CRA 8+ Master E/F Men E 8+ 2 Male 0 36 0:07:19.4 0:07:19.4 0:06:43.4
13 409 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 8+ Master E/F Men F 8+ 4 Male 0 50 0:07:36.0 0:07:36.0 0:06:46.0
14 302 M1 Churchill Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:47.9 0:06:47.9 0:06:47.9
15 206 M1 Corpus Christi Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:49.0 0:06:49.0 0:06:49.0
16 402 M2 Pembroke College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:52.5 0:06:52.5 0:06:52.5
17 103 Tradesmen Chesterton RC CRA 8+ IM3 Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:55.8 0:06:55.8 0:06:55.8
18 107 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 8+ Master C Men C 8+ 1 Male 0 12 0:07:08.4 0:07:08.4 0:06:56.4
19 209 BDS 8+ 1 Bedford School BR 8+ Novice Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:58.1 0:06:58.1 0:06:58.1
20 307 Caius MCR Caius Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:59.4 0:06:59.4 0:06:59.4
21 410 Meadows and his minions Cantabrigian CRA 4x- Master D Men D 4x- 4 Male 0 28 0:07:27.4 0:07:27.4 0:06:59.4
22 403 Jesus M2 Jesus College Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:00.2 0:07:00.2 0:07:00.2
23 304 Queens' M2 Queens' College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:00.8 0:07:00.8 0:07:00.8
24 204 M2 First and Third Trinity Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:02.1 0:07:02.1 0:07:02.1
25 308 BDS 8+ 1 Bedford School BR 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:04.6 0:07:04.6 0:07:04.6
26 404 Christ's M2 Christ's College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:06.8 0:07:06.8 0:07:06.8
27 327 Quadproquo Champion of the Thames CRA 4x- Master E Mixed E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 41 0:07:49.2 0:07:49.2 0:07:08.2
28 309 M2A Clare Boat club Student 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:10.1 0:07:10.1 0:07:10.1
29 104 Caius M2 Caius Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:10.7 0:07:10.7 0:07:10.7
30 412 Newnham W1 Newnham College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:13.1 0:07:13.1 0:07:13.1
31 111 Carr Bedford Modern School Boat Club BR 8+ J15 Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:17.1 0:07:17.1 0:07:17.1
32 406 M3 First and Third Trinity Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:23.1 0:07:23.1 0:07:23.1
33 310 M2B Clare Boat club Student 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:23.6 0:07:23.6 0:07:23.6
34 305 LMBC M2 LMBC Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:25.3 0:07:25.3 0:07:25.3
35 105 Downing M2 Downing Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:25.8 0:07:25.8 0:07:25.8
36 314 Pembroke W1 Pembroke College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:26.0 0:07:26.0 0:07:26.0
37 116 Clare W1 Clare Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:27.9 0:07:27.9 0:07:27.9
38 408 M2 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:30.4 0:07:30.4 0:07:30.4
39 323 BDS 4+ 1 Bedford School BR 4+ Novice Men 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:31.0 0:07:31.0 0:07:31.0
40 227 BLD - Davies Broadland Boat Club BR 2x Master C Men C 2x 2 Male 0 14 0:07:45.1 0:07:45.1 0:07:31.1
41 414 W1 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:33.3 0:07:33.3 0:07:33.3
42 313 Awesome Four City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 4x- J16 Men 4x- 3 Male 0 0 0:07:35.4 0:07:35.4 0:07:35.4
43 128 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames CRA 2x Master E Mixed E 2x 1 Mixed 0 43 0:08:19.8 0:08:19.8 0:07:36.8
44 110 Maynes Broxbourne RC BR 4x- IM3 Men 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:07:37.3 0:07:37.3 0:07:37.3
45 115 Downing W1 Downing Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:37.4 0:07:37.4 0:07:37.4
46 337 Piers Copham Granta BR 1x Master Men E 1x 3 Male 0 43 0:08:20.5 0:08:20.5 0:07:37.5
47 113 M1 Champion of the Thames CRA 4+ IM3 Men 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:39.1 0:07:39.1 0:07:39.1
48 306 Queens' M3 Queens' College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:39.4 0:07:39.4 0:07:39.4
49 303 M2 Champion of the Thames CRA 8+ IM3 Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:40.3 0:07:40.3 0:07:40.3
50 122 W1/W2 Champion of the Thames CRA 8+ Master D Women D 8+ 1 Female 0 27 0:08:08.5 0:08:08.5 0:07:41.5
51 315 Queens' W1 Queens' College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:41.5 0:07:41.5 0:07:41.5
52 218 Garrigue Bedford Girls School BR 8+ J18 Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9
53 230 Team Rehab Cantabrigian CRA 2x Master E Mixed E 2x 2 Mixed 0 43 0:08:26.1 0:08:26.1 0:07:43.1
54 316 Caius W1 Caius Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1
55 225 W1 St Catharine's College Boat Club BR 8+ Novice Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:45.1 0:07:45.1 0:07:45.1
56 117 W1 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:46.2 0:07:46.2 0:07:46.2
57 413 W1 First and Third Trinity Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:46.7 0:07:46.7 0:07:46.7
58 121 Rowe Bedford Modern School Boat Club BR 4x- J16/17 Women 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:07:46.8 0:07:46.8 0:07:46.8
59 213 Christ's W1 Christ's College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:47.1 0:07:47.1 0:07:47.1
60 108 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames CRA 8+ Master E/F Men E 8+ 1 Male 0 36 0:08:23.9 0:08:23.9 0:07:47.9
61 226 Burgess/Pilgrim Chesterton RC CRA 2x IM3 Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:48.3 0:07:48.3 0:07:48.3
62 131 Phil Champion of the Thames CRA 1x Master Men E 1x 1 Male 0 43 0:08:32.7 0:08:32.7 0:07:49.7
63 114 Cranch City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:50.7 0:07:50.7 0:07:50.7
64 223 Summers Bedford Girls School BR 8+ J15 Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:51.8 0:07:51.8 0:07:51.8
65 329 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames CRA 4x- Master D Women D 4x- 3 Female 0 29 0:08:21.5 0:08:21.5 0:07:52.5
66 214 Sidney W1 Sidney Sussex Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:54.2 0:07:54.2 0:07:54.2
67 211 BDS 4+ 1 Bedford School BR 4+ Novice Men 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0
68 231 Ware/Walker City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 2- IM2 Men 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0
69 125 Hadman-Back Chesterton RC CRA 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:56.2 0:07:56.2 0:07:56.2
70 416 Jesus W2 Jesus College Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:56.8 0:07:56.8 0:07:56.8
71 109 Activ8 Cantabrigian CRA 8+ Master E/F Men E 8+ 1 Male 0 36 0:08:33.7 0:08:33.7 0:07:57.7
72 319 W2 LMBC Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:01.8 0:08:01.8 0:08:01.8
73 216 Taylor Broxbourne RC BR 4x- Master E Women E 4x- 2 Female 0 41 0:08:43.1 0:08:43.1 0:08:02.1
74 120 Lucy Cavendish Lucy Cavendish College Boat Club BR 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:02.6 0:08:02.6 0:08:02.6
75 325 Bolton Broxbourne RC BR 2x IM3 Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:04.9 0:08:04.9 0:08:04.9
76 234 Hughes Nottingham & Union R.C. BR 1x Master Men D 1x 2 Male 0 30 0:08:35.9 0:08:35.9 0:08:05.9
77 335 Affleck-Mills Champion of the Thames CRA 2x Master D Women D 2x 3 Female 0 30 0:08:36.3 0:08:36.3 0:08:06.3
78 405 Jesus M3 Jesus College Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:08.9 0:08:08.9 0:08:08.9
79 132 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club BR 1x Master Men G 1x 1 Male 0 77 0:09:27.9 0:09:27.9 0:08:10.9
80 324 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 4- Master B Men B 4- 3 Male 0 4 0:08:15.8 0:08:15.8 0:08:11.8
81 210 Kroon Bedford Modern School Boat Club BR 8+ J15 Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9
82 129 Denise and Nomes Champion of the Thames CRA 2x Master D Women D 2x 1 Female 0 30 0:08:42.5 0:08:42.5 0:08:12.5
83 220 J16 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 4x- J16 Women 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:08:12.5 0:08:12.5 0:08:12.5
84 411 W1 Murray Edwards College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:13.5 0:08:13.5 0:08:13.5
85 106 Motley Crew/After Eights Cantabrigian CRA 8+ Master C Men C 8+ 1 Male 0 12 0:08:26.5 0:08:26.5 0:08:14.5
86 334 O'Rourke Chesterton RC CRA 2x Master Mixed B 2x 3 Mixed 0 4 0:08:19.8 0:08:19.8 0:08:15.8
87 133 Rupert City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 1x J16 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:19.3 0:08:19.3 0:08:19.3
88 112 Out-Poached Cantabrigian CRA 8+ Master C Mixed C 8+ 1 Mixed 0 15 0:08:34.4 0:08:34.4 0:08:19.4
89 212 Davies Broadland Boat Club BR 4+ Master C Men C 4+ 2 Male 0 14 0:08:33.4 0:08:33.4 0:08:19.4
90 417 Newnham W2 Newnham College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:19.7 0:08:19.7 0:08:19.7
91 119 Downing W2 Downing Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0
92 135 Mills Champion of the Thames CRA 1x Master Women E 1x 1 Female 0 45 0:09:06.4 0:09:06.4 0:08:21.4
93 126 Splashy!!! Selwyn Student 4+ Lents 2nd Div Mixed 4+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:08:23.0 0:08:23.0 0:08:23.0
94 419 Clare W2 Clare Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:24.2 0:08:24.2 0:08:24.2
95 123 Chouffot Bedford Modern School Boat Club BR 4x+ J15 Women 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:24.6 0:08:24.6 0:08:24.6
96 318 Caius W2 Caius Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:24.6 0:08:24.6 0:08:24.6
97 317 PCBC W2 Pembroke College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:24.7 0:08:24.7 0:08:24.7
98 215 Wolfson W1 Wolfson College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:30.5 0:08:30.5 0:08:30.5
99 432 Howard/O'Donoghue Deben Rowing Club BR 2x J18 Men 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:37.0 0:08:37.0 0:08:37.0
100 124 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian CRA 8+ Novice Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:38.7 0:08:38.7 0:08:38.7
101 336 Timms Champion of the Thames CRA 1x Master Men D 1x 3 Male 0 30 0:09:09.1 0:09:09.1 0:08:39.1
102 219 Gell Bedford Modern School Boat Club BR 4x- J16/17 Women 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:08:41.3 0:08:41.3 0:08:41.3
103 421 W2 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:43.1 0:08:43.1 0:08:43.1
104 217 W3 Champion of the Thames CRA 8+ Novice Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:45.5 0:08:45.5 0:08:45.5
105 208 M3 Clare Boat club Student 8+ Novice Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:47.1 0:08:47.1 0:08:47.1
106 420 Jesus W3 Jesus College Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:47.1 0:08:47.1 0:08:47.1
107 426 Richards Chesterton RC CRA 2x Master Mixed D 2x 4 Mixed 0 30 0:09:19.1 0:09:19.1 0:08:49.1
108 422 W2 First and Third Trinity Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:50.8 0:08:50.8 0:08:50.8
109 236 Galloway LMBC Student 1x Lents 1st Div Women 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:01.6 0:09:01.6 0:09:01.6
110 430 Pilgrim Chesterton RC CRA 1x Master Men C 1x 4 Male 0 15 0:09:19.3 0:09:19.3 0:09:04.3
111 232 Everson/H-S Deben Rowing Club BR 2x J17/18 Women 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:05.7 0:09:05.7 0:09:05.7
112 431 Jacob Swain City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 1x Novice Men 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:09:06.8 0:09:06.8 0:09:06.8
113 339 Lee Chesterton RC CRA 1x Novice Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:07.1 0:09:07.1 0:09:07.1
114 321 W3 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student 8+ Novice Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:07.6 0:09:07.6 0:09:07.6
115 222 Mackay Bedford Modern School Boat Club BR 4x+ J15 Women 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:14.3 0:09:14.3 0:09:14.3
116 312 M3.5 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 4x- Novice Men 4x- 3 Male 0 0 0:09:16.4 0:09:16.4 0:09:16.4
117 118 W2 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:17.7 0:09:17.7 0:09:17.7
118 415 Christ's W2 Christ's College Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 2nd Div Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:19.4 0:09:19.4 0:09:19.4
119 224 Malepati Bedford Girls School BR 8+ J15 Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:20.3 0:09:20.3 0:09:20.3
120 322 Robinson Bedford Girls School BR 8x J14 Women 8x 3 Female 0 0 0:09:20.8 0:09:20.8 0:09:20.8
121 233 Broens Bedford Girls School BR 2- J18 Women 2- 2 Female 0 0 0:09:21.5 0:09:21.5 0:09:21.5
122 407 M4 First and Third Trinity Student 8+ Lents 3rd Div Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:09:22.3 0:09:22.3 0:09:22.3
123 427 Casson LMBC Student 1x Lents 1st Div Women 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6
124 228 Howard/O'Donoghue Deben Rowing Club BR 2x Novice Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6
125 425 Gosia/Jess City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 2x Novice Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:23.8 0:09:23.8 0:09:23.8
126 424 Everson/H-S 2 Deben Rowing Club BR 2x J17/18 Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:24.3 0:09:24.3 0:09:24.3
127 338 Burgess Chesterton RC CRA 1x Novice Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:29.0 0:09:29.0 0:09:29.0
128 134 J14 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 1x J14 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:31.3 0:09:31.3 0:09:31.3
129 332 Yadu Bedford Girls School BR 4x+ J14 Women 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:44.7 0:09:44.7 0:09:44.7
130 428 Pruin LMBC Student 1x Lents 1st Div Women 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:45.9 0:09:45.9 0:09:45.9
131 429 Odorici LMBC Student 1x Lents 1st Div Women 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:10:01.5 0:10:01.5 0:10:01.5
132 221 Keane Bedford Girls School BR 4x+ J15 Women 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:10:11.3 0:10:11.3 0:10:11.3
133 237 Felicity Parker Murray Edwards College Boat Club Student 1x Novice Women 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:15.2 0:10:15.2 0:10:15.2
134 333 Cestaro Bedford Girls School BR 4x+ J14 Women 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:17.2 0:10:17.2 0:10:17.2
135 330 Taylor Bedford Girls School BR 4x+ J14 Women 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:19.0 0:10:19.0 0:10:19.0
136 320 W4 Champion of the Thames CRA 8+ Novice Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:29.0 0:10:29.0 0:10:29.0
137 102 THBC- M! Trinity Hall Boat Club Student 8+ Lents 1st Div Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
138 127 St Rad New Year's Resolutions St Radegund Boat Club CRA 4+ Master C Mixed C 4+ 1 Mixed 0 15 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
139 130 jack goode Cantabrigian BR 1x IM3 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
140 229 Wawricke Bedford Girls School BR 4+ J18 Women 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
141 235 Slim LMBC Student 1x Lents 1st Div Women 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
142 311 Fatfour Cantabrigian CRA 4x- Novice Men 4x- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
143 326 Cox Broxbourne RC BR 2x IM3 Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
144 328 St Rad Bangers and Mash St Radegund Boat Club CRA 4+ Master C Mixed C 4+ 3 Mixed 0 15 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
145 331 Gibb Bedford Girls School BR 4x+ J14 Women 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
146 418 Girl Power City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA 8+ Novice Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
147 438 Everson/H-S 2 Deben Rowing Club BR 2x J17/18 Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0