Winter League 2018: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 17/03/2018

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Finish Feb Finish Mar Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 M1 Cambridge '99 Time Only 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:28.6 0:09:10.4 0:09:14.2 0:27:53.2 0:27:53.2
2 1102 102 Lysander Lysander (Leys/RRBC) Men Mas D/E 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 96 0:10:03.0 0:09:48.3 0:09:44.3 0:29:35.6 0:27:59.6
3 1401 401 M1 Cantabrigian Men Championship 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:09:36.8 0:09:11.3 0:09:15.5 0:28:03.6 0:28:03.6
4 1302 301 XP1 X-Press BC Men Mas A/B/C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 48 0:10:13.5 0:09:59.1 0:09:43.6 0:29:56.2 0:29:08.2
5 1402 402 M1 City of Cambridge Men Championship 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:08.0 0:09:33.3 0:09:28.8 0:29:10.1 0:29:10.1
6 1216 207 Ben's Quad St Ives Rowing Club Men Mas D/E/F 4x- D 4x- 2 Male 0 105 0:10:48.7 0:10:32.2 0:10:19.6 0:31:40.5 0:29:55.5
7 1210 209 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC Men Mas F/G/H 8+ F 8+ 2 Male 0 190 0:11:31.9 0:10:52.0 0:10:42.0 0:33:05.9 0:29:55.9
8 1201 201 M2 Cambridge '99 Time Only 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:06.7 0:09:58.1 0:10:06.2 0:30:11.0 0:30:11.0
9 1205 203 Tradesmen Chesterton RC Men Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:46.7 0:10:12.4 0:09:38.1 0:30:37.2 0:30:37.2
10 1107 103 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:21.5 0:10:00.1 0:10:21.8 0:30:43.4 0:30:43.4
11 1202 202 M2 City of Cambridge Men Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:57.8 0:10:11.7 0:10:07.1 0:31:16.6 0:31:16.6
12 1113 104 Welchman Cambridge '99 Men J16/J17/J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:10:29.2 0:10:27.0 0:10:21.8 0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0
13 1207 205 Intermediate Men Cantabrigian Men Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:54.6 0:10:25.0 0:10:01.1 0:31:20.7 0:31:20.7
14 1206 208 M3 Cambridge '99 Men Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:40.0 0:10:33.5 0:10:10.1 0:31:23.6 0:31:23.6
15 1204 204 Hills Rd A Cantabrigian Men Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:47.3 0:10:22.3 0:10:16.3 0:31:25.9 0:31:25.9
16 1111 113 President's Eight City of Cambridge Men Mas F/G/H 8+ F 8+ 1 Male 0 190 0:12:01.9 0:11:42.6 0:10:58.2 0:34:42.7 0:31:32.7
17 1109 106 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:57.1 0:10:50.6 0:10:13.7 0:32:01.4 0:32:01.4
18 1403 403 St Ives Men St Ives Rowing Club Men Championship 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:04.4 0:10:30.9 0:10:38.7 0:32:14.0 0:32:14.0
19 1414 407 QuadProQuo Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas 4x- E 4x- 4 Mixed 0 163 0:11:58.6 0:11:36.1 0:11:31.6 0:35:06.3 0:32:23.3
20 1301 303 8@8 City of Cambridge Men Mas A/B/C 8+ B 8+ 3 Male 0 15 0:11:15.9 0:11:16.7 0:10:34.2 0:33:06.8 0:32:51.8
21 1303 305 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Men Mas A/B/C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 48 0:11:00.4 0:11:26.6 0:11:20.9 0:33:47.9 0:32:59.9
22 1305 302 Hills Rd B Cantabrigian Men Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:35.8 0:10:34.8 0:10:49.6 0:33:00.2 0:33:00.2
23 1103 109 Whittaker X-Press BC Men Mas D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 138 0:12:10.1 0:11:23.5 0:11:47.6 0:35:21.2 0:33:03.2
24 1112 127 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans Men Mas F/G/H 8+ H 8+ 1 Male 0 309 0:13:00.5 0:12:47.1 0:12:42.9 0:38:30.5 0:33:21.5
25 1326 304 Welchman Cambridge '99 Men J17/J18 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:10:51.0 0:11:20.7 0:11:19.8 0:33:31.5 0:33:31.5
26 1211 233 InveterEight Cantabrigian Men Mas F/G/H 8+ G 8+ 2 Male 0 246 0:12:36.2 0:12:51.9 0:12:11.2 0:37:39.3 0:33:33.3
27 1215 211 Poachers Cantabrigian Men Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:36.3 0:11:02.7 0:11:02.9 0:33:41.9 0:33:41.9
28 1217 217 White Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Mas D/E/F 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 149 0:12:16.7 0:12:07.9 0:11:52.2 0:36:16.8 0:33:47.8
29 1404 404 McCulloch Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:56.8 0:10:57.4 0:11:03.0 0:33:57.2 0:33:57.2
30 1138 108 Adams Cantabrigian Men Championship 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:37.4 0:11:18.6 0:11:07.5 0:34:03.5 0:34:03.5
31 1307 306 OutKast Cambridge '99 Men Championship 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:11:29.0 0:11:29.3 0:11:09.0 0:34:07.3 0:34:07.3
32 1203 210 M2 Champion of the Thames Men Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:37.6 0:10:58.1 0:11:32.4 0:34:08.1 0:34:08.1
33 1306 322 White Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Mas F/G/H 8+ F 8+ 3 Male 0 190 0:12:47.8 0:12:29.9 0:12:11.3 0:37:29.0 0:34:19.0
34 1409 406 M1 Champion of the Thames Men Club 4+ 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:52.4 0:11:26.9 0:11:09.6 0:34:28.9 0:34:28.9
35 1226 212 WJ18 squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4x- 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:11:32.8 0:11:32.0 0:11:38.5 0:34:43.3 0:34:43.3
36 1105 119 Activ8 Cantabrigian Men Mas D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 138 0:12:43.0 0:12:08.1 0:12:10.8 0:37:01.9 0:34:43.9
37 1106 120 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Men Mas D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 138 0:12:14.0 0:12:09.5 0:12:45.9 0:37:09.4 0:34:51.4
38 1136 320 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters E-H 2x E 2x 3 Mixed 0 170 0:12:48.1 0:12:22.7 0:12:31.2 0:37:42.0 0:34:52.0
39 1130 112 Copeland Cambridge '99 Women J18 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:04.3 0:11:36.6 0:11:14.5 0:34:55.4 0:34:55.4
40 1223 223 W2 Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 2 Female 0 103 0:12:24.1 0:12:25.9 0:11:50.6 0:36:40.6 0:34:57.6
41 1131 118 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women Mas D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 111 0:12:24.1 0:12:06.7 0:12:19.4 0:36:50.2 0:34:59.2
42 1115 116 W1 Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 1 Female 0 52 0:12:19.2 0:12:02.1 0:11:31.6 0:35:52.9 0:35:00.9
43 1125 111 W1 Four City of Cambridge Womens 4- 4- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:17.7 0:11:32.3 0:11:14.7 0:35:04.7 0:35:04.7
44 1108 110 W1 Eight City of Cambridge Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:52.3 0:11:29.0 0:11:47.9 0:35:09.2 0:35:09.2
45 1329 309 Brett 2 Rob Roy BC Men J18 1X 1X 3 Male 0 0 0:11:56.7 0:11:47.1 0:11:28.2 0:35:12.0 0:35:12.0
46 1442 418 Jones Champion of the Thames Men Mas E/F/G 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 159 0:12:56.2 0:12:43.4 0:12:18.6 0:37:58.2 0:35:19.2
47 1208 216 8@8 Four City of Cambridge Men Mas B/C 4- B 4- 2 Male 0 19 0:12:06.6 0:12:04.5 0:11:49.8 0:36:00.9 0:35:41.9
48 1315 313 Richards Chesterton RC Mixed Mas 4x- C 4X- 3 Mixed 0 60 0:12:10.2 0:12:00.8 0:12:33.1 0:36:44.1 0:35:44.1
49 1221 215 McCulloch Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:59.9 0:12:04.0 0:11:41.2 0:35:45.1 0:35:45.1
50 1422 413 Burgess/Pilgrim Chesterton RC Men Mas 2x B 2x 4 Male 0 18 0:12:15.1 0:12:08.9 0:11:42.5 0:36:06.5 0:35:48.5
51 1338 324 Blanchard Rob Roy BC Men Mas C/D 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 110 0:12:52.2 0:12:38.0 0:12:08.8 0:37:39.0 0:35:49.0
52 1104 126 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Men Mas D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 138 0:13:05.8 0:12:46.1 0:12:19.7 0:38:11.6 0:35:53.6
53 1435 409 Thorn Cambridge '99 Men Club A 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:04.3 0:11:49.6 0:11:59.9 0:35:53.8 0:35:53.8
54 1229 224 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:57.0 0:12:31.4 0:11:31.9 0:36:00.3 0:36:00.3
55 1124 114 Junior 1st squad - A Cantabrigian Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:26.5 0:11:54.7 0:11:42.8 0:36:04.0 0:36:04.0
56 1132 129 Intermediate Women Masters Cantabrigian Women Mas D/E 4x- E 4x- 1 Female 0 161 0:13:02.7 0:13:03.4 0:12:41.2 0:38:47.3 0:36:06.3
57 1319 325 Monoquad Champion of the Thames Women Mas D/E 4x- E 4x- 3 Female 0 161 0:13:07.9 0:12:38.6 0:13:01.6 0:38:48.1 0:36:07.1
58 1410 410 M2c Cambridge '99 Men Novice 4+ 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:29.8 0:11:55.4 0:11:50.3 0:36:15.5 0:36:15.5
59 1311 315 Hornsby Cambridge '99 Men Club 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:11:58.9 0:12:09.8 0:12:09.1 0:36:17.8 0:36:17.8
60 1318 310 Press Gang 4x X-Press BC Women Mas A 4x- A 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:20.3 0:11:52.0 0:12:06.2 0:36:18.5 0:36:18.5
61 1327 317 Ben/Matteo Rob Roy BC Men J17/J18 2x 2X 3 Male 0 0 0:12:25.4 0:12:13.8 0:11:49.4 0:36:28.6 0:36:28.6
62 1433 422 Affleck-Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas D 2x D 2x 4 Female 0 117 0:12:57.3 0:13:00.4 0:12:28.9 0:38:26.6 0:36:29.6
63 1139 117 Goode Cantabrigian Men Championship 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:13.2 0:12:02.5 0:12:16.9 0:36:32.6 0:36:32.6
64 1227 232 Four Fatties Cantabrigian Men Mas D 4+ D 4+ 2 Male 0 111 0:13:01.6 0:12:51.8 0:12:33.7 0:38:27.1 0:36:36.1
65 1312 314 Champion Cambridge '99 Women Club A 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:41.0 0:12:01.8 0:11:53.5 0:36:36.3 0:36:36.3
66 1428 122 Sculling Virgins Cambridge 99 RC Women Club A 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:46.5 0:12:14.4 0:11:52.8 0:36:53.7 0:36:53.7
67 1406 414 Hadman-Back Chesterton RC Women Mas B/C/D/E 8+ B 8+ 4 Female 0 15 0:12:18.4 0:12:12.5 0:12:42.5 0:37:13.4 0:36:58.4
68 1244 138 Millar Champion of the Thames Men Mas E/F/G 1x F 1x 1 Male 0 217 0:13:53.6 0:13:30.8 0:13:14.1 0:40:38.5 0:37:01.5
69 1110 124 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:44.5 0:12:22.2 0:12:02.2 0:37:08.9 0:37:08.9
70 1218 220 Coope Cambridge '99 Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:37.7 0:12:18.6 0:12:18.2 0:37:14.5 0:37:14.5
71 1224 222 Girl Power City of Cambridge Women Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:05.0 0:12:25.1 0:12:00.5 0:37:30.6 0:37:30.6
72 1127 123 Fresh Prince Cambridge '99 Men Club 2- 2- 1 Male 0 0 0:13:05.9 0:12:18.0 0:12:17.4 0:37:41.3 0:37:41.3
73 1212 226 M3 City of Cambridge Men Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:38.2 0:12:31.7 0:12:33.3 0:37:43.2 0:37:43.2
74 1219 225 W2 City of Cambridge Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:59.0 0:12:31.5 0:12:17.0 0:37:47.5 0:37:47.5
75 1431 415 J17 girls Rob Roy BC Women J17/J18 2X 2X 4 Female 0 0 0:12:34.4 0:12:24.3 0:12:48.8 0:37:47.5 0:37:47.5
76 1145 146 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Men Mas E/F/G 1x G 1x 1 Male 0 279 0:14:19.4 0:14:20.6 0:13:52.0 0:42:32.0 0:37:53.0
77 1424 421 Luke/Jack T Rob Roy BC Men Novice 2X 2X 4 Male 0 0 0:12:55.2 0:12:59.2 0:12:02.7 0:37:57.1 0:37:57.1
78 1337 327 Morley Cantabrigian Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:13:00.4 0:12:53.2 0:13:10.9 0:39:04.5 0:38:06.5
79 1213 221 Hunters Cantabrigian Men Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:59.7 0:12:23.6 0:12:46.1 0:38:09.4 0:38:09.4
80 1334 328 Adrian Boyle Lysander Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:13:18.9 0:12:59.9 0:12:51.8 0:39:10.6 0:38:12.6
81 1231 231 Pringle Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Club A 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:04.6 0:12:50.2 0:12:20.1 0:38:14.9 0:38:14.9
82 1313 316 Coope Cambridge '99 Women Club A 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:26.7 0:12:13.8 0:12:36.9 0:38:17.4 0:38:17.4
83 1232 229 Elliott St Ives Men Club A 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:54.1 0:12:46.1 0:12:41.2 0:38:21.4 0:38:21.4
84 1443 430 Dickens City of Cambridge Men Mas E/F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 217 0:14:06.4 0:13:45.4 0:14:13.3 0:42:05.1 0:38:28.1
85 1117 125 Winter Chesterton RC Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:59.6 0:12:44.7 0:12:46.5 0:38:30.8 0:38:30.8
86 1225 230 Dev Squad Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:57.1 0:12:50.2 0:12:47.3 0:38:34.6 0:38:34.6
87 1133 137 Roberts Chesterton RC Women Club B 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 114 0:13:42.1 0:13:27.7 0:13:21.1 0:40:30.9 0:38:36.9
88 1126 131 Webster Chesterton RC Womens 4- B 4- 1 Female 0 20 0:12:54.6 0:13:09.5 0:13:12.0 0:39:16.1 0:38:56.1
89 1341 326 Champion Cambridge '99 Men Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:15.4 0:12:51.9 0:12:50.5 0:38:57.8 0:38:57.8
90 1242 236 Jose Velazquez X-Press BC Men Novice 1x A 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:12.8 0:13:01.1 0:12:50.4 0:39:04.3 0:39:04.3
91 1144 141 Johnson Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Mas E/F/G 1x E 1x 1 Male 0 159 0:14:01.8 0:13:51.8 0:13:54.7 0:41:48.3 0:39:09.3
92 1222 237 Progression Squad F&J Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:20.2 0:13:03.1 0:12:49.5 0:39:12.8 0:39:12.8
93 1243 238 Sam Rob Roy BC Men Novice 1X 1X 2 Male 0 0 0:13:15.6 0:13:10.3 0:12:49.0 0:39:14.9 0:39:14.9
94 1304 329 Motley Crew/After Eights Cantabrigian Men Mas A/B/C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 48 0:13:15.2 0:13:10.6 0:13:40.8 0:40:06.6 0:39:18.6
95 1120 134 W3 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:28.6 0:13:12.2 0:12:44.3 0:39:25.1 0:39:25.1
96 1123 130 Junior Girls Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:32.6 0:13:03.4 0:12:56.5 0:39:32.5 0:39:32.5
97 1342 332 Burgess Chesterton RC Men Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:24.7 0:13:36.4 0:12:38.2 0:39:39.3 0:39:39.3
98 1423 431 Redley Cambridge '99 Men Mas 2x E 2x 4 Male 5 156 0:15:29.0 0:13:51.4 0:13:13.2 0:42:33.6 0:40:02.6
99 1118 132 Fox Cambridge '99 Time Only 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:17.0 0:13:11.1 0:13:35.9 0:40:04.0 0:40:04.0
100 1336 335 adrian chojnowski X-Press BC Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:13:59.2 0:13:38.3 0:13:34.2 0:41:11.7 0:40:13.7
101 1241 239 Jack K Rob Roy BC Men Novice 1X 1X 2 Male 0 0 0:13:40.9 0:13:21.2 0:13:16.7 0:40:18.8 0:40:18.8
102 1220 242 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:49.8 0:13:49.1 0:12:59.0 0:40:37.9 0:40:37.9
103 1419 426 Moss Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Novice 4x+ 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:13:59.8 0:13:16.8 0:13:22.5 0:40:39.1 0:40:39.1
104 1417 424 Catchpole Cambridge '99 Women Club B 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:14:34.4 0:13:14.5 0:13:31.5 0:41:20.4 0:41:20.4
105 1228 240 Waaning Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:14:34.1 0:13:32.1 0:13:21.9 0:41:28.1 0:41:28.1
106 1234 244 W1 St Neots Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:14:22.4 0:13:56.2 0:13:10.0 0:41:28.6 0:41:28.6
107 1441 438 Dave Meredith Cantabrigian Men Novice 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:14:11.4 0:14:12.3 0:13:23.5 0:41:47.2 0:41:47.2
108 1147 143 Freya Rob Roy BC Women J16/J17 1x 1X 1 Female 0 0 0:14:03.7 0:13:55.8 0:13:48.6 0:41:48.1 0:41:48.1
109 1320 344 M1 St Neots Men Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:13:58.1 0:14:24.7 0:13:44.9 0:42:07.7 0:42:07.7
110 1416 433 St Radegund Bangers and Mash St Radegund Boat Club Mixed Mas C 4+ C 4+ 4 Mixed 0 71 0:14:03.1 0:13:52.6 0:15:23.9 0:43:19.6 0:42:08.6
111 1323 343 Martin Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:44.6 0:14:21.2 0:14:21.1 0:43:26.9 0:43:26.9
112 1421 434 Ratti Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:14:48.0 0:13:56.6 0:15:00.8 0:43:45.4 0:43:45.4
113 1332 347 Bateman Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:15:38.3 0:14:40.7 0:15:00.3 0:45:19.3 0:44:21.3
114 1420 440 W2 St Neots Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:15:54.3 0:14:23.7 0:14:37.1 0:44:55.1 0:44:55.1
115 1453 444 Granta Racing Double Granta Skiff Club Men Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:18:52.1 0:17:36.6 0:16:31.9 0:53:00.6 0:53:00.6
116 1250 246 Granta Racing Single Granta Skiff Club Men Skiff 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:19:43.8 0:19:38.6 0:18:39.8 0:58:02.2 0:58:02.2
117 1209 206 Blanchard Rob Roy BC Men Mas B/C 4- C 4- 2 Male 0 56 0:10:30.0 0:10:31.5 0:00:00.0 0:21:01.5 0:20:05.5
118 1129 107 Junior 1st squad - A Cantabrigian Men J16/J17/J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:10:54.9 0:10:57.0 0:00:00.0 0:21:51.9 0:21:51.9
119 1425 405 Adams/Plunkett Cantabrigian Mixed Mas A-C 2x A 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:11:20.2 0:11:02.5 0:00:00.0 0:22:22.7 0:22:22.7
120 1128 115 Miers/Taylor X-Press BC Men Club 2- D 2- 1 Male 0 110 0:12:11.5 0:12:01.9 0:00:00.0 0:24:13.4 0:22:23.4
121 2220 219 The Peregrines Leys School Women Mas B/C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 52 0:00:00.0 0:12:15.9 0:12:11.5 0:24:27.4 0:23:35.4
122 1309 307 M2b Cambridge '99 Men Club 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:04.9 0:11:31.9 0:00:00.0 0:23:36.8 0:23:36.8
123 1245 213 Brett Rob Roy BC Men J15/J16 1X 1X 2 Male 0 0 0:11:52.8 0:11:45.3 0:00:00.0 0:23:38.1 0:23:38.1
124 1331 318 Graf Rob Roy BC Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:12:22.3 0:12:13.9 0:00:00.0 0:24:36.2 0:23:38.2
125 1411 411 Gang Starr Cambridge '99 Men Club 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:12:08.0 0:11:57.9 0:00:00.0 0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9
126 1308 1308 Ware City of Cambridge Men Championship 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:12:18.9 0:11:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:24:15.0 0:24:15.0
127 1317 312 Junior 1st squad - C Cantabrigian Women J16 4x- 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:23.9 0:11:58.9 0:00:00.0 0:24:22.8 0:24:22.8
128 1230 214 Hadi Cantabrigian Men Club A 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:24.0 0:11:59.2 0:00:00.0 0:24:23.2 0:24:23.2
129 1407 412 Press Gang 8+ X-Press BC Women Mas B/C/D/E 8+ B 8+ 4 Female 0 15 0:12:39.8 0:12:04.2 0:00:00.0 0:24:44.0 0:24:29.0
130 1249 241 Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 1x E 1x 2 Female 0 174 0:13:39.2 0:13:44.3 0:00:00.0 0:27:23.5 0:24:29.5
131 1436 121 JMG Cantabrigian Men Club B 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:29.1 0:12:14.1 0:00:00.0 0:24:43.2 0:24:43.2
132 1432 1432 Nomes and Denise Champion of the Thames Women Mas D 2x D 2x 4 Female 0 117 0:13:31.0 0:13:19.5 0:00:00.0 0:26:50.5 0:24:53.5
133 1429 416 Lloyd Cambridge '99 Women J17/J18 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:43.1 0:12:33.3 0:00:00.0 0:25:16.4 0:25:16.4
134 1233 228 G Plunkett Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:12:46.2 0:12:32.6 0:00:00.0 0:25:18.8 0:25:18.8
135 1246 1246 Gardiner City of Cambridge Men J15/J16 1X 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:36.6 0:12:45.8 0:00:00.0 0:25:22.4 0:25:22.4
136 1350 321 Matt Rob Roy BC Men J14 1X 1X 3 Male 0 0 0:13:07.2 0:12:28.7 0:00:00.0 0:25:35.9 0:25:35.9
137 1316 323 Girls Quad City of Cambridge Women J16 4x- 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:13:15.5 0:12:37.0 0:00:00.0 0:25:52.5 0:25:52.5
138 1141 128 Grace's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:55.6 0:12:57.9 0:00:00.0 0:25:53.5 0:25:53.5
139 1235 235 Huckle Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:30.3 0:12:58.2 0:00:00.0 0:26:28.5 0:26:28.5
140 1143 140 Pilgrim Chesterton RC Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 1 Male 0 58 0:13:49.4 0:13:38.7 0:00:00.0 0:27:28.1 0:26:30.1
141 1322 330 Liv's crew Rob Roy BC Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:34.6 0:13:15.5 0:00:00.0 0:26:50.1 0:26:50.1
142 1248 243 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 1x C 1x 2 Female 0 66 0:14:06.2 0:13:52.8 0:00:00.0 0:27:59.0 0:26:53.0
143 1142 133 Chloe's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:48.8 0:13:11.7 0:00:00.0 0:27:00.5 0:27:00.5
144 1214 1214 M4 Cambridge '99 Men Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:05.7 0:13:56.8 0:00:00.0 0:27:02.5 0:27:02.5
145 1426 429 Cutler/Dowding Rob Roy BC Mixed Mas A-C 2x C 2x 4 Male 0 57 0:14:23.9 0:13:39.7 0:00:00.0 0:28:03.6 0:27:06.6
146 1325 338 Redley Cambridge '99 Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:41.6 0:13:41.0 0:00:00.0 0:27:22.6 0:27:22.6
147 1135 1135 Hedges Isle of Ely Rowing Club Men Novice 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:02.7 0:13:27.5 0:00:00.0 0:27:30.2 0:27:30.2
148 1418 427 Junior 1st squad - B Cantabrigian Women Club B 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:14:18.9 0:13:21.2 0:00:00.0 0:27:40.1 0:27:40.1
149 1122 1122 W3 City of Cambridge Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:22.8 0:13:21.3 0:00:00.0 0:27:44.1 0:27:44.1
150 1140 142 Priya/Liberty Rob Roy BC Women J15/J16 2X 2X 1 Female 0 0 0:13:54.9 0:13:53.2 0:00:00.0 0:27:48.1 0:27:48.1
151 1452 428 Ella Rob Roy BC Women J13/J15 1x 1X 4 Female 0 0 0:14:11.6 0:13:38.3 0:00:00.0 0:27:49.9 0:27:49.9
152 1348 339 Grace/Emilia Rob Roy BC Women J14 2X 2X 3 Female 0 0 0:14:13.4 0:13:46.0 0:00:00.0 0:27:59.4 0:27:59.4
153 1137 1137 Aslett Isle of Ely Rowing Club Mixed Masters E-H 2x F 2x 1 Mixed 0 232 0:16:19.3 0:15:34.2 0:00:00.0 0:31:53.5 0:28:01.5
154 1236 245 Juckes Cambridge '99 Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:14:04.8 0:13:58.0 0:00:00.0 0:28:02.8 0:28:02.8
155 1405 439 Chrysochou X-Press BC Men Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:12.8 0:14:07.0 0:28:19.8 0:28:19.8
156 1149 145 Watson Cambridge '99 Women J16/J17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:14.0 0:14:13.1 0:00:00.0 0:28:27.1 0:28:27.1
157 1344 341 Franklin City of Cambridge Women Club B 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:18.4 0:14:09.7 0:00:00.0 0:28:28.1 0:28:28.1
158 1346 345 Copeland Cambridge '99 Women J16/J17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:14.1 0:14:26.9 0:00:00.0 0:28:41.0 0:28:41.0
159 1321 342 Neininger Isle of Ely Rowing Club Mixed 4x+ 4x+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:15:08.6 0:14:13.0 0:00:00.0 0:29:21.6 0:29:21.6
160 1446 1446 Felicity Parker Murray Edwards College Boat Club Women Novice 1x TO 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:28.0 0:15:01.6 0:00:00.0 0:30:29.6 0:30:29.6
161 1121 149 St Ives Ladies St Ives Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:15:07.5 0:15:57.6 0:31:05.1 0:31:05.1
162 1445 443 Eastham Champion of the Thames Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:45.7 0:16:26.8 0:00:00.0 0:32:12.5 0:32:12.5
163 1151 151 Charlie Rob Roy BC Women J16/J17 1x 1X 1 Female 0 0 0:16:38.9 0:15:34.4 0:00:00.0 0:32:13.3 0:32:13.3
164 1314 308 President's Quad City of Cambridge Men Mas D/E/F 4x- F 4x- 3 Male 0 204 0:11:42.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:42.8 0:08:18.8
165 2407 2407 M1 Darwin Men Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:10:03.3 0:00:00.0 0:10:03.3 0:10:03.3
166 1114 105 Boys Quad City of Cambridge Men J16/J17/J18 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:10:41.3 0:00:00.0 0:10:41.3 0:10:41.3
167 1412 417 Bills4x Cantabrigian Men Mas D/E/F 4x- D 4x- 4 Male 0 105 0:12:54.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:54.7 0:11:09.7
168 1335 319 Oeffner Rob Roy BC Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:00:00.0 0:12:20.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:20.2 0:11:22.2
169 1239 1239 Atkinson Isle of Ely Rowing Club Mixed Masters E-H 2x H 2x 2 Mixed 0 376 0:17:57.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:57.8 0:11:41.8
170 1408 408 M2a Cambridge '99 Men Club 4+ 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:46.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:46.1 0:11:46.1
171 1427 1427 Burnstein/Levein Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters E-H 2x E 2x 4 Mixed 0 170 0:14:57.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:57.8 0:12:07.8
172 1339 334 Timms Champion of the Thames Men Mas C/D 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 110 0:13:58.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:58.6 0:12:08.6
173 3218 218 Mens 4 Anglia Ruskin Time Only Mens 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:12.6 0:12:12.6 0:12:12.6
174 1310 311 NWA Cambridge '99 Men Club 2- A 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:12:16.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:16.1 0:12:16.1
175 1237 1237 Ancliff City of Cambridge Men J15/J16 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:25.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:25.4 0:12:25.4
176 1333 333 Cutler Cambridge '99 Men Mas C/D 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 58 0:13:41.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:41.1 0:12:43.1
177 1439 419 Mackenzie Cambridge '99 Men J17 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:12:55.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:55.8 0:12:55.8
178 2222 234 Irving Cambridge '99 Men J15/J16 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:12:58.1 0:00:00.0 0:12:58.1 0:12:58.1
179 1413 423 M4 City of Cambridge Men Novice 4x- 4x- 4 Male 5 0 0:13:03.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:03.1 0:13:08.1
180 1247 1247 Ed Rob Roy BC Men J15/J16 1X 1X 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:22.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:22.9 0:13:22.9
181 1324 337 Priya's crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:28.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:28.0 0:13:28.0
182 1345 331 Pragner Cambridge '99 Women J15/J16 2X 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:30.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:30.3 0:13:30.3
183 1148 139 Flora Rob Roy BC Women J16/J17 1x 1X 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:31.1 0:00:00.0 0:13:31.1 0:13:31.1
184 1415 -1 Women's Quad City of Cambridge Women Mas A 4x- A 4x- 4 Female 5 0 0:13:28.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:28.5 0:13:33.5
185 1238 1238 Irving Cambridge '99 Men J15/J16 1X 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:40.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:40.0 0:13:40.0
186 2445 432 Women's Quad City of Cambridge Women Mas A 4x- A 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:51.6 0:00:00.0 0:13:51.6 0:13:51.6
187 1150 144 Gemma Rob Roy BC Women J16/J17 1x 1X 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:57.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:57.7 0:13:57.7
188 1240 1240 Lily O / Bella Rob Roy BC Women J15/J16 2X 2X 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:58.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:58.0 0:13:58.0
189 1340 336 Lee Chesterton RC Men Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:59.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:59.5 0:13:59.5
190 1449 435 Huckle Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women J14 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:13:59.6 0:00:00.0 0:13:59.6 0:13:59.6
191 1440 437 Hills Rd - Inigo Hunnable Cantabrigian Men Novice 1X 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:14:02.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:02.8 0:14:02.8
192 1349 340 Elana/Lily SH Rob Roy BC Women J14 2X 2X 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:08.3 0:00:00.0 0:14:08.3 0:14:08.3
193 1447 436 Howard Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women J14 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:11.2 0:00:00.0 0:14:11.2 0:14:11.2
194 1146 1146 Emily Rob Roy BC Women Club B 1x 1X 1 Female 0 0 0:14:40.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:40.2 0:14:40.2
195 1450 441 Phipps Cambridge '99 Women J14 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:49.4 0:00:00.0 0:14:49.4 0:14:49.4
196 1444 1444 Gould Champion of the Thames Men Mas E/F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 217 0:18:29.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:18:29.6 0:14:52.6
197 1347 348 Caroline/Chloe Rob Roy BC Women J14 2X 2X 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:54.4 0:00:00.0 0:14:54.4 0:14:54.4
198 1351 346 Toogood City of Cambridge Men J14 1X 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:15:03.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:03.0 0:15:03.0
199 1119 1119 O'Keane Isle of Ely Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:15:19.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:19.8 0:15:19.8