Winter League 2023: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 15/01/2023

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Gender Vet Type Div Pen Handicap Jan End Feb End Mar End Raw Time Total
1 2 102 Senior Men A Cantabrigian Open Championship 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:10:13.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:13.3 0:10:13.3
2 1 101 M1 Cambridge '99 Open Championship 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:10:13.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:13.8 0:10:13.8
3 4 104 LysanderBC Leys School Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male E 8+ 1 0 49 0:11:17.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.5 0:10:28.5
4 6 106 CAM-Pongi City of Cambridge Open Club A 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:10:36.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:36.0 0:10:36.0
5 7 107 CAM-Noot Noot City of Cambridge Open Club B 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:10:39.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:39.5 0:10:39.5
6 110 401 Hills First Eight Boys Cantabrigian Open Club B 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:11:17.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.2 0:11:17.2
7 3 103 M2 Cambridge '99 Open Club A 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:11:20.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:20.9 0:11:20.9
8 39 201 Senior Men B Cantabrigian Open Club A 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:11:23.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:23.1 0:11:23.1
9 53 214 Ummagumma Norwich Open Masters B/E 4x- Male E 4x- 2 0 56 0:12:19.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.4 0:11:23.4
10 74 302 Vaccin8 X-Press Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male E 8+ 3 0 49 0:12:13.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.3 0:11:24.3
11 117 409 Fitzwilliam M1 Fitzwilliam College Open Club B 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:11:24.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:24.7 0:11:24.7
12 115 407 Presidents VIII City of Cambridge Open Masters F/G/I 8+ Male F 8+ 4 0 67 0:12:57.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:57.5 0:11:50.5
13 5 105 MarblesElGato Chesterton Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male C 8+ 1 0 17 0:12:09.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:09.3 0:11:52.3
14 41 203 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male D 8+ 2 0 34 0:12:26.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:26.5 0:11:52.5
15 59 222 Blanchard Rob Roy Open Masters A-G 2x Male D 2x 2 0 40 0:12:45.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:45.1 0:12:05.1
16 73 301 Quadrum X-Press Open Masters B/E 4x- Male B 4x- 3 0 7 0:12:12.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:12.2 0:12:05.2
17 12 112 Young Cambridge '99 Open Championship 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:12:08.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:08.9 0:12:08.9
18 37 145 Blanchard Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male E 1x 1 0 55 0:13:04.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:04.9 0:12:09.9
19 8 108 Pingu City of Cambridge Women's Championship 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:12:13.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.0 0:12:13.0
20 43 205 Poachers Cantabrigian Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male D 8+ 2 0 34 0:12:47.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:47.6 0:12:13.6
21 44 206 Mas D Men City of Cambridge Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male D 8+ 2 0 34 0:12:50.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:50.0 0:12:16.0
22 133 425 CAM-Ware City of Cambridge Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male D 1x 4 0 38 0:12:56.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:56.7 0:12:18.7
23 23 125 MoJo X-Press Mixed Masters C-F 4x- Mixed C 4x- 1 0 22 0:12:50.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:50.1 0:12:28.1
24 9 109 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women's Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:12:33.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:33.6 0:12:33.6
25 36 144 Dixie Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male E 1x 1 0 55 0:13:30.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:30.8 0:12:35.8
26 29 133 CAM-Wares City of Cambridge Mixed Masters C - F 2x Mixed C 2x 1 0 22 0:13:02.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:02.1 0:12:40.1
27 33 141 Mead Cambridge '99 Open Junior J17/J18 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:12:45.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:45.5 0:12:45.5
28 10 110 Jupiter Cambridge '99 Women's Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:12:46.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:46.7 0:12:46.7
29 116 408 Husky St Radegund Open Novice 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:12:48.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:48.2 0:12:48.2
30 82 310 CAM-Nov Men City of Cambridge Open Novice 8+ Male 8+ 3 0 0 0:12:56.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:56.8 0:12:56.8
31 118 410 Emma Fellows Emmanuel College Open Novice 8+ Male 8+ 4 0 0 0:12:57.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:57.0 0:12:57.0
32 128 134 Marital Harmony Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters C - F 2x Mixed E 2x 4 0 58 0:13:56.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.7 0:12:58.7
33 50 113 Howie 8 Cantabrigian Women's Junior J18 8+ Female 8+ 2 0 0 0:13:07.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.6 0:13:07.6
34 58 132 X-Press Juniors X-Press Open Masters A-G 2x Male A 2x 2 0 0 0:13:10.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:10.4 0:13:10.4
35 56 219 Mixed Quad Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters C-F 4x- Mixed F 4x- 2 0 78 0:14:34.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:34.1 0:13:16.1
36 83 311 CAM-Mr Peng-Chips City of Cambridge Women's Club A 4x- Female 4x- 3 0 0 0:13:18.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.1 0:13:18.1
37 32 139 Wagenaar Cambridge '99 Open Club 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:13:18.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.7 0:13:18.7
38 13 115 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:13:24.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.2 0:13:24.2
39 126 131 Hutton Quad Cantabrigian Women's Junior J14 4x- Female 4x- 4 0 0 0:13:25.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:25.4 0:13:25.4
40 121 412 Fitz Legends Fitzwilliam College Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 4 0 0 0:13:25.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:25.8 0:13:25.8
41 11 111 Pinga City of Cambridge Women's Club A 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:13:28.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:28.4 0:13:28.4
42 15 117 Premier Cru Champion of the Thames Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male E 8+ 1 0 49 0:14:19.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:19.7 0:13:30.7
43 114 405 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian Women's Masters D/E 8+ Female D 8+ 4 0 39 0:14:11.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:11.6 0:13:32.6
44 125 418 Hills Girls 4+ Cantabrigian Women's Novice 4+ Female 4+ 4 0 0 0:13:33.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:33.1 0:13:33.1
45 76 304 W1/2 Champion of the Thames Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:13:34.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:34.2 0:13:34.2
46 112 403 Manja Chesterton Women's Masters C 8+ Female C 8+ 4 0 20 0:13:54.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:54.4 0:13:34.4
47 88 314 Cumner & Norman Cantabrigian Open Club A 2- Male 2- 3 0 0 0:13:36.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:36.1 0:13:36.1
48 54 216 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D/E 4x- Female E 4x- 2 0 59 0:14:38.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:38.0 0:13:39.0
49 19 121 Peregrines Leys School Women's Masters D/E 8+ Female D 8+ 1 0 39 0:14:19.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:19.5 0:13:40.5
50 132 424 Morley Cantabrigian Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male D 1x 4 0 38 0:14:21.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:21.2 0:13:43.2
51 129 421 Sculling School Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters C - F 2x Mixed F 2x 4 0 79 0:15:02.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:02.4 0:13:43.4
52 136 428 Tracey Cambridge '99 Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male F 1x 4 0 76 0:14:59.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:59.9 0:13:43.9
53 127 420 W+D Cambridge '99 Mixed Club A 2x Mixed 2x 4 0 0 0:13:45.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:45.6 0:13:45.6
54 78 306 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:13:46.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:46.3 0:13:46.3
55 18 120 CCRC Masters Senior Women City of Cambridge Women's Masters C 8+ Female C 8+ 1 0 20 0:14:09.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.0 0:13:49.0
56 40 202 M3 Cambridge '99 Open Club B 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:13:49.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:49.0 0:13:49.0
57 16 118 Grand Cru Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/I 8+ Male G 8+ 1 0 87 0:15:18.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:18.7 0:13:51.7
58 48 210 Neptune Cambridge '99 Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 2 0 0 0:13:53.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:53.0 0:13:53.0
59 84 312 Mars Cambridge '99 Women's Club A 4+ Female 4+ 3 0 0 0:13:53.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:53.1 0:13:53.1
60 65 228 Hamish Cambridge '99 Open Junior J16 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:13:54.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:54.5 0:13:54.5
61 34 142 Woodard Cambridge '99 Open Junior J17/J18 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:13:56.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.9 0:13:56.9
62 30 135 CAM-Pear City of Cambridge Open Masters D 2- Male D 2- 1 0 42 0:14:39.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:39.6 0:13:57.6
63 102 331 Millar Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male G 1x 3 0 97 0:15:36.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:36.8 0:13:59.8
64 111 402 Hills Girls 1st Boat Cantabrigian Women's Junior J18 8+ Female 8+ 4 0 0 0:14:01.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:01.9 0:14:01.9
65 42 204 Hunters Cantabrigian Open Club B 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:14:05.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:05.4 0:14:05.4
66 20 122 Henchies Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D/E 8+ Female E 8+ 1 0 56 0:15:02.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:02.1 0:14:06.1
67 24 126 CAM-Robby City of Cambridge Women's Club B 4x- Female 4x- 1 0 0 0:14:06.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:06.7 0:14:06.7
68 122 413 Hills Boys 4+ Cantabrigian Open Junior J18 4+ Male 4+ 4 0 0 0:14:06.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:06.9 0:14:06.9
69 95 324 Non-Zero Sum Game Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male C 1x 3 0 20 0:14:27.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:27.9 0:14:07.9
70 27 129 Bruggerman Isle of Ely Open Masters B 4+ Male B 4+ 1 0 8 0:14:17.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:17.2 0:14:09.2
71 123 416 St Mary's - Year 11 City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16 4x- Female 4x- 4 0 0 0:14:09.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.2 0:14:09.2
72 49 211 Girls' VIII Rob Roy Women's Junior J18 8+ Female 8+ 2 0 0 0:14:09.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.8 0:14:09.8
73 100 329 Woodham Chesterton Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male F 1x 3 0 76 0:15:28.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:28.7 0:14:12.7
74 119 411 Xpresso X-Press Mixed Novice 8+ Mixed 8+ 4 0 0 0:14:16.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:16.0 0:14:16.0
75 14 116 CAM-Pingi City of Cambridge Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 1 0 0 0:14:17.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:17.0 0:14:17.0
76 47 209 We do Kung Fu Chesterton Open Novice 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:14:17.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:17.2 0:14:17.2
77 101 330 Mills Champion of the Thames Women's Masters F 1x Female F 1x 3 0 91 0:15:50.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:50.1 0:14:19.1
78 94 323 St Mary's - Year 9 City of Cambridge Women's Junior J14/15 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:14:20.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:20.7 0:14:20.7
79 134 426 Phil Jones Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male F 1x 4 0 76 0:15:38.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:38.0 0:14:22.0
80 67 230 Rzeczkowski Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:14:24.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:24.3 0:14:24.3
81 138 431 Juckes Rob Roy Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male F 1x 4 0 76 0:15:40.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:40.9 0:14:24.9
82 85 220 QuadXilla X-Press Mixed Masters C-F 4x- Mixed C 4x- 3 0 22 0:14:48.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:48.3 0:14:26.3
83 31 138 John Cantabrigian Open Club 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:14:31.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:31.1 0:14:31.1
84 89 315 Two Harlequins Cantabrigian Open Masters A-G 2x Male F 2x 3 0 78 0:15:52.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:52.2 0:14:34.2
85 38 146 CAM-Dickens City of Cambridge Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male G 1x 1 0 97 0:16:19.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:19.3 0:14:42.3
86 64 227 Rainton Cambridge '99 Open Junior J16 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:14:42.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:42.5 0:14:42.5
87 26 128 Manja Chesterton Women's Novice 4x- Female 4x- 1 0 0 0:14:50.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:50.3 0:14:50.3
88 51 114 Friedlander 8 Cantabrigian Women's Junior J18 8+ Female 8+ 2 0 0 0:14:54.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:54.6 0:14:54.6
89 66 229 Stronge Cambridge '99 Open Junior J16 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:14:55.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:55.0 0:14:55.0
90 21 123 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans Open Masters F/G/I 8+ Male I 8+ 1 0 133 0:17:08.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:08.9 0:14:55.9
91 55 217 Lorraine Chesterton Women's Masters D/E 4x- Female E 4x- 2 0 59 0:15:55.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:55.0 0:14:56.0
92 25 127 Pocket Rockets X-Press Women's Novice 4x- Female 4x- 1 0 0 0:14:59.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:59.2 0:14:59.2
93 96 325 Dave Potts Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 38 0:15:37.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:37.5 0:14:59.5
94 137 430 Johnson Isle of Ely Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male F 1x 4 0 76 0:16:15.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:15.9 0:14:59.9
95 75 303 Sirens-Xiva 8+ X-Press Women's Club A 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:15:01.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:01.2 0:15:01.2
96 86 313 CAM-WJ16 4x City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16 4x- Female 4x- 3 0 0 0:15:05.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:05.7 0:15:05.7
97 130 422 CAM-WJ15 2x City of Cambridge Women's Junior J14/15 2x Female 2x 4 0 0 0:15:11.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:11.6 0:15:11.6
98 135 427 Steve Midgley Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male F 1x 4 0 76 0:16:27.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:27.8 0:15:11.8
99 68 231 Hayhurst Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:15:12.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:12.4 0:15:12.4
100 35 143 Toderi Cambridge '99 Open Junior J17/J18 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:15:12.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:12.9 0:15:12.9
101 92 318 Hargraves Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 2x Male 2x 3 0 0 0:15:13.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:13.2 0:15:13.2
102 52 213 Even Keel Cantabrigian Mixed Masters E 8+ Mixed E 8+ 2 0 62 0:16:17.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:17.6 0:15:15.6
103 57 221 Bad Press X-Press Mixed Novice 4+ Mixed 4+ 2 0 0 0:15:19.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:19.7 0:15:19.7
104 46 208 Deus ex Nautica Champion of the Thames Open Novice 8+ Male 8+ 2 0 0 0:15:19.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:19.9 0:15:19.9
105 61 224 Galander Cambridge '99 Open Club 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:15:21.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:21.2 0:15:21.2
106 17 119 Geton Cambridge '99 Open Novice 8+ Male 8+ 1 0 0 0:15:24.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:24.5 0:15:24.5
107 99 328 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D 1x Female D 1x 3 0 48 0:16:13.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:13.8 0:15:25.8
108 60 223 CAM-OJ16 2x City of Cambridge Open Junior J16 2x Male 2x 2 0 0 0:15:27.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:27.3 0:15:27.3
109 124 417 St Mary's - Sixth Form City of Cambridge Women's Novice 4+ Female 4+ 4 0 0 0:15:33.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:33.6 0:15:33.6
110 81 309 Mixed_up Cambridge '99 Mixed Novice 8+ Mixed 8+ 3 0 0 0:15:38.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:38.6 0:15:38.6
111 113 404 W4 Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D/E 8+ Female D 8+ 4 0 39 0:16:17.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:17.8 0:15:38.8
112 79 307 Angela Chesterton Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:15:43.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:43.0 0:15:43.0
113 97 326 Bateman Isle of Ely Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 38 0:16:24.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:24.5 0:15:46.5
114 131 423 CAM-OJ14 2x City of Cambridge Open Junior J14 2x Male 2x 4 0 0 0:15:52.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:52.2 0:15:52.2
115 77 305 Racks out Cantabrigian Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:15:58.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:58.2 0:15:58.2
116 70 233 Dixon Cambridge '99 Women's Club A 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:16:02.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:02.6 0:16:02.6
117 22 124 Motley Cantabrigian Open Masters E 4+ Male E 4+ 1 0 61 0:17:07.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:07.5 0:16:06.5
118 107 336 Burton Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J15 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:16:09.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:09.5 0:16:09.5
119 63 226 Ben Isaac Rob Roy Open Junior J17/J18 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:16:09.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:09.6 0:16:09.6
120 72 235 St Mary's - J Ammann City of Cambridge Women's Junior J15 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:16:17.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:17.3 0:16:17.3
121 80 308 J_Austen Cambridge '99 Women's Masters D/E 8+ Female D 8+ 3 0 39 0:17:01.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:01.4 0:16:22.4
122 108 337 Carr Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J15 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:16:22.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:22.8 0:16:22.8
123 62 225 Sergio Rob Roy Open Junior J17/J18 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:16:34.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:34.9 0:16:34.9
124 106 335 Gaskarth Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J15 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:16:43.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:43.7 0:16:43.7
125 69 232 Girman Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 1x Male 1x 2 0 0 0:16:47.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:47.2 0:16:47.2
126 28 130 Panda St Radegund Women's Novice 4+ Female 4+ 1 0 0 0:17:20.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:20.1 0:17:20.1
127 105 334 St Mary's- E Allen City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16/17 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:17:24.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:24.1 0:17:24.1
128 87 319 St Mary's - Year 10 City of Cambridge Women's Junior J15 4x+ Female 4x+ 3 0 0 0:17:40.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:40.3 0:17:40.3
129 93 320 CAM-MxJ14 2x City of Cambridge Mixed Junior J14 2x Mixed 2x 3 0 0 0:17:42.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:42.3 0:17:42.3
130 104 333 Hendricks Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J16/17 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:18:18.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:18:18.2 0:18:18.2
131 139 432 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Open Masters F/G/H 1x Male H 1x 4 0 122 0:20:31.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:20:31.8 0:18:29.8
132 140 433 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Open Fixed Seat 2x+ Male 2x+ 4 0 0 0:23:50.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:23:50.4 0:23:50.4
133 109 338 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Open Fixed Seat 1x Male 1x 3 0 0 0:25:00.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:25:00.5 0:25:00.5
134 45 207 T2 Masters Cambridge '99 Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male E 8+ 2 0 49 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
135 71 234 CAM-WJ17 1x City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16/17 1x Female 1x 2 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
136 90 316 Jim and Ian Champion of the Thames Open Masters A-G 2x Male G 2x 3 0 101 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
137 91 317 Jo and Sharon Rob Roy Women's Masters C/D/E 2x Female E 2x 3 0 62 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
138 98 327 Read Isle of Ely Open Masters C/D/E 1x Male D 1x 3 0 38 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
139 103 332 Baldwin Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J16/17 1x Female 1x 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
140 120 339 Xiva X-Press Women's Club B 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
141 141 136 Martin Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D/E 2x Female C 2x 1 0 24 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
142 142 137 Glen Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D/E 2x Female D 2x 1 0 44 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
143 143 140 Ford Cantabrigian Open Club 1x Male 1x 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
144 144 147 Jugg Isle of Ely Women's Junior J18 1x Female 1x 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
145 145 148 Elsey Isle of Ely Women's Junior J16/17 1x Female 1x 1 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
146 146 212 McCullouch Isle of Ely Women's Masters C 8+ Female C 8+ 2 0 20 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
147 147 215 Littlewood Isle of Ely Open Masters B/E 4x- Male E 4x- 2 0 56 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
148 148 236 Mathie Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D 4x+ Female C 4x+ 2 0 29 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
149 149 237 Lloyd Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D 4x+ Female D 4x+ 2 0 51 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
150 150 218 Newland Isle of Ely Women's Masters D/E 4x- Female E 4x- 3 0 59 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
151 151 321 Shepherd Isle of Ely Women's Junior J14/15 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
152 152 406 Read Isle of Ely Open Masters C/D/E 8+ Male C 8+ 4 0 17 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
153 153 414 Paddock Isle of Ely Women's Masters C 4+ Female C 4+ 4 0 23 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
154 154 415 Elsey Isle of Ely Women's Masters D/E 4x- Female D 4x- 4 0 42 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
155 155 419 Stableford Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D 4x+ Female D 4x+ 4 0 51 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
156 156 322 Monteith Isle of Ely Women's Junior J14/15 2x Female 2x 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
157 157 340 CAM-Nov Women City of Cambridge Women's Novice 8+ Female 8+ 3 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0