Winter League 2023: Results Sorted by Division - Download

CRA - 15/01/2023

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All

Division 1

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan End Feb End Mar End Raw Time Total
1 2 102 Senior Men A Cantabrigian Open Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:13.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:13.3 0:10:13.3
2 1 101 M1 Cambridge '99 Open Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:13.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:13.8 0:10:13.8
3 4 104 LysanderBC Leys School Open Masters C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 49 0:11:17.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.5 0:10:28.5
4 6 106 CAM-Pongi City of Cambridge Open Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:36.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:36.0 0:10:36.0
5 7 107 CAM-Noot Noot City of Cambridge Open Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:39.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:39.5 0:10:39.5
6 3 103 M2 Cambridge '99 Open Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:11:20.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:20.9 0:11:20.9
7 5 105 MarblesElGato Chesterton Open Masters C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 1 Male 0 17 0:12:09.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:09.3 0:11:52.3
8 12 112 Young Cambridge '99 Open Championship 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:08.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:08.9 0:12:08.9
9 37 145 Blanchard Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x E 1x 1 Male 0 55 0:13:04.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:04.9 0:12:09.9
10 8 108 Pingu City of Cambridge Women's Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:13.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.0 0:12:13.0
11 23 125 MoJo X-Press Mixed Masters C-F 4x- C 4x- 1 Mixed 0 22 0:12:50.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:50.1 0:12:28.1
12 9 109 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women's Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:33.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:33.6 0:12:33.6
13 36 144 Dixie Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x E 1x 1 Male 0 55 0:13:30.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:30.8 0:12:35.8
14 29 133 CAM-Wares City of Cambridge Mixed Masters C - F 2x C 2x 1 Mixed 0 22 0:13:02.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:02.1 0:12:40.1
15 33 141 Mead Cambridge '99 Open Junior J17/J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:45.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:45.5 0:12:45.5
16 10 110 Jupiter Cambridge '99 Women's Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:46.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:46.7 0:12:46.7
17 32 139 Wagenaar Cambridge '99 Open Club 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:18.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.7 0:13:18.7
18 13 115 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:24.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.2 0:13:24.2
19 11 111 Pinga City of Cambridge Women's Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:28.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:28.4 0:13:28.4
20 15 117 Premier Cru Champion of the Thames Open Masters C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 49 0:14:19.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:19.7 0:13:30.7
21 19 121 Peregrines Leys School Women's Masters D/E 8+ D 8+ 1 Female 0 39 0:14:19.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:19.5 0:13:40.5
22 18 120 CCRC Masters Senior Women City of Cambridge Women's Masters C 8+ C 8+ 1 Female 0 20 0:14:09.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.0 0:13:49.0
23 16 118 Grand Cru Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/I 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 87 0:15:18.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:18.7 0:13:51.7
24 34 142 Woodard Cambridge '99 Open Junior J17/J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:56.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.9 0:13:56.9
25 30 135 CAM-Pear City of Cambridge Open Masters D 2- D 2- 1 Male 0 42 0:14:39.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:39.6 0:13:57.6
26 20 122 Henchies Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D/E 8+ E 8+ 1 Female 0 56 0:15:02.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:02.1 0:14:06.1
27 24 126 CAM-Robby City of Cambridge Women's Club B 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:14:06.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:06.7 0:14:06.7
28 27 129 Bruggerman Isle of Ely Open Masters B 4+ B 4+ 1 Male 0 8 0:14:17.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:17.2 0:14:09.2
29 14 116 CAM-Pingi City of Cambridge Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:17.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:17.0 0:14:17.0
30 31 138 John Cantabrigian Open Club 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:31.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:31.1 0:14:31.1
31 38 146 CAM-Dickens City of Cambridge Open Masters F/G/H 1x G 1x 1 Male 0 97 0:16:19.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:19.3 0:14:42.3
32 26 128 Manja Chesterton Women's Novice 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:14:50.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:50.3 0:14:50.3
33 21 123 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans Open Masters F/G/I 8+ I 8+ 1 Male 0 133 0:17:08.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:08.9 0:14:55.9
34 25 127 Pocket Rockets X-Press Women's Novice 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:14:59.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:59.2 0:14:59.2
35 35 143 Toderi Cambridge '99 Open Junior J17/J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:15:12.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:12.9 0:15:12.9
36 17 119 Geton Cambridge '99 Open Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:15:24.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:24.5 0:15:24.5
37 22 124 Motley Cantabrigian Open Masters E 4+ E 4+ 1 Male 0 61 0:17:07.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:07.5 0:16:06.5
38 28 130 Panda St Radegund Women's Novice 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:17:20.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:20.1 0:17:20.1
39 141 136 Martin Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D/E 2x C 2x 1 Female 0 24 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
40 142 137 Glen Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D/E 2x D 2x 1 Female 0 44 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
41 143 140 Ford Cantabrigian Open Club 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
42 144 147 Jugg Isle of Ely Women's Junior J18 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
43 145 148 Elsey Isle of Ely Women's Junior J16/17 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0

Division 2

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan End Feb End Mar End Raw Time Total
1 39 201 Senior Men B Cantabrigian Open Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:23.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:23.1 0:11:23.1
2 53 214 Ummagumma Norwich Open Masters B/E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 56 0:12:19.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.4 0:11:23.4
3 41 203 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Open Masters C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 34 0:12:26.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:26.5 0:11:52.5
4 59 222 Blanchard Rob Roy Open Masters A-G 2x D 2x 2 Male 0 40 0:12:45.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:45.1 0:12:05.1
5 43 205 Poachers Cantabrigian Open Masters C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 34 0:12:47.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:47.6 0:12:13.6
6 44 206 Mas D Men City of Cambridge Open Masters C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 34 0:12:50.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:50.0 0:12:16.0
7 50 113 Howie 8 Cantabrigian Women's Junior J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:07.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.6 0:13:07.6
8 58 132 X-Press Juniors X-Press Open Masters A-G 2x A 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:10.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:10.4 0:13:10.4
9 56 219 Mixed Quad Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters C-F 4x- F 4x- 2 Mixed 0 78 0:14:34.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:34.1 0:13:16.1
10 54 216 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D/E 4x- E 4x- 2 Female 0 59 0:14:38.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:38.0 0:13:39.0
11 40 202 M3 Cambridge '99 Open Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:13:49.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:49.0 0:13:49.0
12 48 210 Neptune Cambridge '99 Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:53.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:53.0 0:13:53.0
13 65 228 Hamish Cambridge '99 Open Junior J16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:54.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:54.5 0:13:54.5
14 42 204 Hunters Cantabrigian Open Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:14:05.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:05.4 0:14:05.4
15 49 211 Girls' VIII Rob Roy Women's Junior J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:14:09.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.8 0:14:09.8
16 47 209 We do Kung Fu Chesterton Open Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:14:17.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:17.2 0:14:17.2
17 67 230 Rzeczkowski Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:24.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:24.3 0:14:24.3
18 64 227 Rainton Cambridge '99 Open Junior J16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:42.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:42.5 0:14:42.5
19 51 114 Friedlander 8 Cantabrigian Women's Junior J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:14:54.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:54.6 0:14:54.6
20 66 229 Stronge Cambridge '99 Open Junior J16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:55.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:55.0 0:14:55.0
21 55 217 Lorraine Chesterton Women's Masters D/E 4x- E 4x- 2 Female 0 59 0:15:55.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:55.0 0:14:56.0
22 68 231 Hayhurst Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:15:12.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:12.4 0:15:12.4
23 52 213 Even Keel Cantabrigian Mixed Masters E 8+ E 8+ 2 Mixed 0 62 0:16:17.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:17.6 0:15:15.6
24 57 221 Bad Press X-Press Mixed Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:15:19.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:19.7 0:15:19.7
25 46 208 Deus ex Nautica Champion of the Thames Open Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:15:19.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:19.9 0:15:19.9
26 61 224 Galander Cambridge '99 Open Club 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:15:21.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:21.2 0:15:21.2
27 60 223 CAM-OJ16 2x City of Cambridge Open Junior J16 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:15:27.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:27.3 0:15:27.3
28 70 233 Dixon Cambridge '99 Women's Club A 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:16:02.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:02.6 0:16:02.6
29 63 226 Ben Isaac Rob Roy Open Junior J17/J18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:16:09.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:09.6 0:16:09.6
30 72 235 St Mary's - J Ammann City of Cambridge Women's Junior J15 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:16:17.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:17.3 0:16:17.3
31 62 225 Sergio Rob Roy Open Junior J17/J18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:16:34.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:34.9 0:16:34.9
32 69 232 Girman Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:16:47.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:47.2 0:16:47.2
33 45 207 T2 Masters Cambridge '99 Open Masters C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 49 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
34 71 234 CAM-WJ17 1x City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16/17 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
35 146 212 McCullouch Isle of Ely Women's Masters C 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 20 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
36 147 215 Littlewood Isle of Ely Open Masters B/E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 56 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
37 148 236 Mathie Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D 4x+ C 4x+ 2 Female 0 29 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
38 149 237 Lloyd Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D 4x+ D 4x+ 2 Female 0 51 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0

Division 3

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan End Feb End Mar End Raw Time Total
1 74 302 Vaccin8 X-Press Open Masters C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 3 Male 0 49 0:12:13.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.3 0:11:24.3
2 73 301 Quadrum X-Press Open Masters B/E 4x- B 4x- 3 Male 0 7 0:12:12.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:12.2 0:12:05.2
3 82 310 CAM-Nov Men City of Cambridge Open Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:12:56.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:56.8 0:12:56.8
4 83 311 CAM-Mr Peng-Chips City of Cambridge Women's Club A 4x- 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:13:18.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.1 0:13:18.1
5 76 304 W1/2 Champion of the Thames Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:34.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:34.2 0:13:34.2
6 88 314 Cumner & Norman Cantabrigian Open Club A 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:13:36.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:36.1 0:13:36.1
7 78 306 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:46.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:46.3 0:13:46.3
8 84 312 Mars Cambridge '99 Women's Club A 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:53.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:53.1 0:13:53.1
9 102 331 Millar Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/H 1x G 1x 3 Male 0 97 0:15:36.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:36.8 0:13:59.8
10 95 324 Non-Zero Sum Game Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x C 1x 3 Male 0 20 0:14:27.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:27.9 0:14:07.9
11 100 329 Woodham Chesterton Open Masters F/G/H 1x F 1x 3 Male 0 76 0:15:28.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:28.7 0:14:12.7
12 101 330 Mills Champion of the Thames Women's Masters F 1x F 1x 3 Female 0 91 0:15:50.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:50.1 0:14:19.1
13 94 323 St Mary's - Year 9 City of Cambridge Women's Junior J14/15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:20.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:20.7 0:14:20.7
14 85 220 QuadXilla X-Press Mixed Masters C-F 4x- C 4x- 3 Mixed 0 22 0:14:48.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:48.3 0:14:26.3
15 89 315 Two Harlequins Cantabrigian Open Masters A-G 2x F 2x 3 Male 0 78 0:15:52.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:52.2 0:14:34.2
16 96 325 Dave Potts Rob Roy Open Masters C/D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 38 0:15:37.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:37.5 0:14:59.5
17 75 303 Sirens-Xiva 8+ X-Press Women's Club A 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:01.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:01.2 0:15:01.2
18 86 313 CAM-WJ16 4x City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16 4x- 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:15:05.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:05.7 0:15:05.7
19 92 318 Hargraves Cambridge '99 Open Junior J15 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:15:13.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:13.2 0:15:13.2
20 99 328 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D 1x D 1x 3 Female 0 48 0:16:13.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:13.8 0:15:25.8
21 81 309 Mixed_up Cambridge '99 Mixed Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:15:38.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:38.6 0:15:38.6
22 79 307 Angela Chesterton Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:43.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:43.0 0:15:43.0
23 97 326 Bateman Isle of Ely Open Masters C/D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 38 0:16:24.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:24.5 0:15:46.5
24 77 305 Racks out Cantabrigian Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:58.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:58.2 0:15:58.2
25 107 336 Burton Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:09.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:09.5 0:16:09.5
26 80 308 J_Austen Cambridge '99 Women's Masters D/E 8+ D 8+ 3 Female 0 39 0:17:01.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:01.4 0:16:22.4
27 108 337 Carr Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:22.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:22.8 0:16:22.8
28 106 335 Gaskarth Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:16:43.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:43.7 0:16:43.7
29 105 334 St Mary's- E Allen City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:17:24.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:24.1 0:17:24.1
30 87 319 St Mary's - Year 10 City of Cambridge Women's Junior J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:17:40.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:40.3 0:17:40.3
31 93 320 CAM-MxJ14 2x City of Cambridge Mixed Junior J14 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:17:42.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:42.3 0:17:42.3
32 104 333 Hendricks Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:18:18.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:18:18.2 0:18:18.2
33 109 338 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Open Fixed Seat 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:25:00.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:25:00.5 0:25:00.5
34 90 316 Jim and Ian Champion of the Thames Open Masters A-G 2x G 2x 3 Male 0 101 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
35 91 317 Jo and Sharon Rob Roy Women's Masters C/D/E 2x E 2x 3 Female 0 62 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
36 98 327 Read Isle of Ely Open Masters C/D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 38 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
37 103 332 Baldwin Cambridge '99 Women's Junior J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
38 120 339 Xiva X-Press Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
39 150 218 Newland Isle of Ely Women's Masters D/E 4x- E 4x- 3 Female 0 59 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
40 151 321 Shepherd Isle of Ely Women's Junior J14/15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
41 156 322 Monteith Isle of Ely Women's Junior J14/15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
42 157 340 CAM-Nov Women City of Cambridge Women's Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0

Division 4

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan End Feb End Mar End Raw Time Total
1 110 401 Hills First Eight Boys Cantabrigian Open Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:17.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.2 0:11:17.2
2 117 409 Fitzwilliam M1 Fitzwilliam College Open Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:24.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:24.7 0:11:24.7
3 115 407 Presidents VIII City of Cambridge Open Masters F/G/I 8+ F 8+ 4 Male 0 67 0:12:57.5 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:57.5 0:11:50.5
4 133 425 CAM-Ware City of Cambridge Open Masters C/D/E 1x D 1x 4 Male 0 38 0:12:56.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:56.7 0:12:18.7
5 116 408 Husky St Radegund Open Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:48.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:48.2 0:12:48.2
6 118 410 Emma Fellows Emmanuel College Open Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:57.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:57.0 0:12:57.0
7 128 134 Marital Harmony Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters C - F 2x E 2x 4 Mixed 0 58 0:13:56.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.7 0:12:58.7
8 126 131 Hutton Quad Cantabrigian Women's Junior J14 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:13:25.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:25.4 0:13:25.4
9 121 412 Fitz Legends Fitzwilliam College Women's Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:13:25.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:25.8 0:13:25.8
10 114 405 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian Women's Masters D/E 8+ D 8+ 4 Female 0 39 0:14:11.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:11.6 0:13:32.6
11 125 418 Hills Girls 4+ Cantabrigian Women's Novice 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:13:33.1 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:33.1 0:13:33.1
12 112 403 Manja Chesterton Women's Masters C 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 20 0:13:54.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:54.4 0:13:34.4
13 132 424 Morley Cantabrigian Open Masters C/D/E 1x D 1x 4 Male 0 38 0:14:21.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:21.2 0:13:43.2
14 129 421 Sculling School Champion of the Thames Mixed Masters C - F 2x F 2x 4 Mixed 0 79 0:15:02.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:02.4 0:13:43.4
15 136 428 Tracey Cambridge '99 Open Masters F/G/H 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 76 0:14:59.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:59.9 0:13:43.9
16 127 420 W+D Cambridge '99 Mixed Club A 2x 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:13:45.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:45.6 0:13:45.6
17 111 402 Hills Girls 1st Boat Cantabrigian Women's Junior J18 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:14:01.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:01.9 0:14:01.9
18 122 413 Hills Boys 4+ Cantabrigian Open Junior J18 4+ 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:14:06.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:06.9 0:14:06.9
19 123 416 St Mary's - Year 11 City of Cambridge Women's Junior J16 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:14:09.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.2 0:14:09.2
20 119 411 Xpresso X-Press Mixed Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:14:16.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:14:16.0 0:14:16.0
21 134 426 Phil Jones Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/H 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 76 0:15:38.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:38.0 0:14:22.0
22 138 431 Juckes Rob Roy Open Masters F/G/H 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 76 0:15:40.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:40.9 0:14:24.9
23 137 430 Johnson Isle of Ely Open Masters F/G/H 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 76 0:16:15.9 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:15.9 0:14:59.9
24 130 422 CAM-WJ15 2x City of Cambridge Women's Junior J14/15 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:15:11.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:11.6 0:15:11.6
25 135 427 Steve Midgley Champion of the Thames Open Masters F/G/H 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 76 0:16:27.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:27.8 0:15:11.8
26 124 417 St Mary's - Sixth Form City of Cambridge Women's Novice 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:15:33.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:33.6 0:15:33.6
27 113 404 W4 Champion of the Thames Women's Masters D/E 8+ D 8+ 4 Female 0 39 0:16:17.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:16:17.8 0:15:38.8
28 131 423 CAM-OJ14 2x City of Cambridge Open Junior J14 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:15:52.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:15:52.2 0:15:52.2
29 139 432 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Open Masters F/G/H 1x H 1x 4 Male 0 122 0:20:31.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:20:31.8 0:18:29.8
30 140 433 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Open Fixed Seat 2x+ 2x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:23:50.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:23:50.4 0:23:50.4
31 152 406 Read Isle of Ely Open Masters C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 4 Male 0 17 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
32 153 414 Paddock Isle of Ely Women's Masters C 4+ C 4+ 4 Female 0 23 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
33 154 415 Elsey Isle of Ely Women's Masters D/E 4x- D 4x- 4 Female 0 42 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
34 155 419 Stableford Isle of Ely Women's Masters C/D 4x+ D 4x+ 4 Female 0 51 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0