Winter League 2020: Results Sorted by Category - Download

CRA - 14/03/2020

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All

1x, Championship 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1230 210 Young Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:20.8 00:11:08.6 00:22:29.4 00:22:29.4
2 1228 214 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:46.0 00:12:05.7 00:23:51.7 00:23:51.7
3 1229 217 Burgess Chesterton Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:12:06.4 00:12:40.2 00:24:46.6 00:24:46.6
4 3202 218 Barker Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Club 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1240 211 Cameron Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:32.4 00:11:42.7 00:23:15.1 00:23:15.1
2 1241 230 N Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:12:45.8 00:12:55.0 00:25:40.8 00:25:40.8
3 1334 322 O Rourke Chesterton Club 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:12:58.2 00:13:04.0 00:26:02.2 00:26:02.2
4 1326 310 Jack G Cantabrigian Club 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:11:52.7 00:00:00.0 00:11:52.7 00:11:52.7
5 3203 223 Meredith Cantabrigian Club 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:14:20.9 00:14:20.9 00:14:20.9

1x, J14/15 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1145 122 Fergus Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 00:13:03.4 00:12:50.3 00:25:53.7 00:25:53.7
2 1147 137 Ben Tazir Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:14:12.4 00:13:20.3 00:27:32.7 00:27:32.7
3 1148 133 Alex H Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 00:13:53.3 00:13:48.0 00:27:41.3 00:27:41.3
4 1146 138 Luca Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 00:14:25.6 00:13:47.3 00:28:12.9 00:28:12.9
5 2438 0 Enterkin (J15) Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J14/15 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, J16/17 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1242 221 Gaskarth Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J16/17 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:12:17.5 00:12:20.0 00:24:37.5 00:24:37.5
2 1135 144 W Woodard Cantabrigian J16/17 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:12:22.1 00:14:25.9 00:26:48.0 00:26:48.0
3 1333 0 Euan Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J16/17 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:13:47.7 00:00:00.0 00:13:47.7 00:13:47.7
4 1136 115 Charlie Rob Roy BC J16/17 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
5 1134 0 Adam Rob Roy BC J16/17 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Mas D/E 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1329 316 Rob Oeffner Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 73 00:12:26.2 00:12:46.9 00:25:13.1 00:24:00.1
2 1328 323 Dulyea Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 73 00:13:02.9 00:13:19.5 00:26:22.4 00:25:09.4
3 1327 312 Guy Blanchard Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 73 00:12:03.7 00:00:00.0 00:12:03.7 00:10:50.7
4 1129 414 Morley 1x Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 4 Male 0 73 00:12:42.8 00:00:00.0 00:12:42.8 00:11:29.8
5 1430 0 Connelly Chesterton Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 105 00:13:35.3 00:00:00.0 00:13:35.3 00:11:50.3
6 1330 329 Dave Potts Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1X 3 Male 0 73 00:13:24.0 00:00:00.0 00:13:24.0 00:12:11.0
7 3305 330 Cutler Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 73 00:00:00.0 00:13:54.6 00:13:54.6 00:12:41.6
8 1130 132 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 1 Male 0 105 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
9 2231 0 Aaron Johnston Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 73 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Mas F/G 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1432 422 Tracey Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 144 00:13:11.9 00:13:08.7 00:26:20.6 00:23:56.6
2 1433 424 Woodham Chesterton Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 144 00:13:18.0 00:13:25.2 00:26:43.2 00:24:19.2
3 1332 335 Johnson Isle of Ely RC Mas F/G 1x F 1x 3 Male 0 144 00:14:20.9 00:14:33.5 00:28:54.4 00:26:30.4
4 1431 436 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 144 00:14:28.8 00:14:29.3 00:28:58.1 00:26:34.1
5 1434 439 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 185 00:14:53.5 00:15:24.2 00:30:17.7 00:27:12.7
6 1331 340 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 3 Male 0 144 00:16:28.3 00:16:24.7 00:32:53.0 00:30:29.0

1x, Skiff 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1346 343 Ondine Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:18:20.3 00:18:40.0 00:37:00.3 00:37:00.3

1x, Women Championship 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1131 128 Oakley Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:46.6 00:13:46.6 00:13:46.6
2 2232 0 Titterington Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Women J14 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1345 341 Sophie St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:17:43.1 00:18:05.9 00:35:49.0 00:35:49.0
2 1252 0 Lily Rob Roy BC Women J14 1X 1X 2 Female 0 0 00:13:27.4 00:00:00.0 00:13:27.4 00:13:27.4
3 1344 0 Ella Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:14:15.1 00:00:00.0 00:14:15.1 00:14:15.1

1X, Women J15 1X, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1437 0 Imogen H St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:14:39.1 00:00:00.0 00:14:39.1 00:14:39.1
2 1251 0 Olivia Rob Roy BC Women J15 1X 1X 2 Female 0 0 00:14:53.9 00:00:00.0 00:14:53.9 00:14:53.9
3 1436 0 Lola St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Women J16 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1342 236 Burton Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:13:03.6 00:13:08.5 00:26:12.1 00:26:12.1
2 1248 239 Palmer Isle of Ely RC Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:13:49.0 00:00:00.0 00:13:49.0 00:13:49.0
3 1247 240 Eliza St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
4 1249 0 Isabella RL St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
5 1250 242 Emily St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1X, Women J17/18 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1246 243 Matilda Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 1x 1X 2 Female 0 0 00:13:53.5 00:13:46.8 00:27:40.3 00:27:40.3
2 1245 248 Carmen Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 1x 1X 2 Female 0 0 00:15:06.7 00:00:00.0 00:15:06.7 00:15:06.7

1x, Women Novice 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 3403 435 Ascah-Coallier Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:40.8 00:13:40.8 00:13:40.8
2 2443 0 Ascah-Coallier Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Womens Mas 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1341 332 Mills Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 116 00:14:01.1 00:13:55.3 00:27:56.4 00:26:00.4
2 1244 238 Chen Cantabrigian Womens Mas 1x B 1x 2 Female 0 14 00:13:09.2 00:13:15.7 00:26:24.9 00:26:10.9
3 1340 331 Affleck Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 44 00:13:52.0 00:14:12.4 00:28:04.4 00:27:20.4

2-, Championship 2-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1416 405 Harris Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 00:11:09.9 00:11:20.8 00:22:30.7 00:22:30.7
2 1418 407 CNN-M2- Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 00:11:31.1 00:00:00.0 00:11:31.1 00:11:31.1

2-, Mas D 2-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1120 116 Miers and Taylor pair X-Press Mas D 2- D 2- 1 Male 0 73 00:12:23.0 00:12:35.0 00:24:58.0 00:23:45.0
2 1419 417 Bailey/Goyder X-Press Mas D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 73 00:00:00.0 00:12:58.6 00:12:58.6 00:11:45.6

2-, Women Club B 2-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 3302 325 Pairi Pairi Chicken Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:14:08.2 00:14:08.2 00:14:08.2

2-, Women J16 2-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1235 244 Katie/Caroline Rob Roy BC Women J16 2- 2- 2 Female 0 0 00:14:04.6 00:13:47.6 00:27:52.2 00:27:52.2

2x, Club 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1417 402 Mackenzie Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:10:54.3 00:10:57.3 00:21:51.6 00:21:51.6
2 1323 309 Ware/Walker City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 00:11:40.5 00:12:04.9 00:23:45.4 00:23:45.4
3 1227 0 Meredith/Tate Cantabrigian Club 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 00:12:22.2 00:00:00.0 00:12:22.2 00:12:22.2
4 2402 403 fast & furious Cantabrigian Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, J14/15 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1132 134 Eamon/Dom Rob Roy BC J14/15 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 00:13:56.8 00:13:36.7 00:27:33.5 00:27:33.5
2 1133 140 Alex B/Jimmy Rob Roy BC J14/15 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 00:15:35.7 00:15:19.0 00:30:54.7 00:30:54.7

2x, J17 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 2425 0 Enterkin Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J17 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Mas 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1122 119 Brownie Bedford Mas 2x D 2x 1 Male 0 72 00:12:55.8 00:12:39.2 00:25:35.0 00:24:23.0
2 1322 313 Lysander Double Rob Roy/Leys School Mas 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 104 00:12:09.3 00:00:00.0 00:12:09.3 00:10:25.3
3 3402 420 The ODB Cantabrigian Mas 2x C 2x 4 Male 0 38 00:00:00.0 00:12:19.8 00:12:19.8 00:11:41.8
4 1226 224 The Boys Are Back Champion of the Thames Mas 2x F 2x 2 Male 0 142 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Mixed 2x, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1325 0 Cutler Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mixed 2x D 2x 3 Mixed 0 75 00:13:32.7 00:00:00.0 00:13:32.7 00:12:17.7

2x, Mixed Mas 2x, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1121 110 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas 2x C 2x 1 Mixed 0 40 00:11:43.0 00:11:49.2 00:23:32.2 00:22:52.2
2 1123 124 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas 2x F 2x 1 Mixed 0 148 00:13:12.0 00:13:14.5 00:26:26.5 00:23:58.5

2x, Novice 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1124 127 Kocur/Sugden Champion of the Thames Novice 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 00:13:22.2 00:13:44.9 00:27:07.1 00:27:07.1
2 1324 324 Ryan/Callum Rob Roy BC Novice 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Skiff 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1438 441 Anne-Marie Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:18:39.2 00:18:47.5 00:37:26.7 00:37:26.7

2x, Women Club B 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1420 0 Jaworska Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:12:03.5 00:00:00.0 00:12:03.5 00:12:03.5
2 1439 -1 Tabatha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women Club B 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:14:02.9 00:00:00.0 00:14:02.9 00:14:02.9

2x, Women J14 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1343 337 Lucy St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:15:10.7 00:15:04.4 00:30:15.1 00:30:15.1
2 1336 339 Talitha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:15:29.1 00:16:30.8 00:31:59.9 00:31:59.9
3 1337 342 Frankie St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:14:35.3 00:14:35.3 00:14:35.3
4 1239 0 Amaya/Lydia Rob Roy BC Women J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:15:20.7 00:00:00.0 00:15:20.7 00:15:20.7
5 1238 249 Carruthers City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:16:10.6 00:00:00.0 00:16:10.6 00:16:10.6
6 1237 0 Eloise/Prune Rob Roy BC Women J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Women J15 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1428 430 Emma/Madi Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:13:32.4 00:13:37.1 00:27:09.5 00:27:09.5
2 1140 139 Emma St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:15:10.1 00:16:27.9 00:31:38.0 00:31:38.0
3 1137 0 Abigail/Tash Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:13:26.4 00:00:00.0 00:13:26.4 00:13:26.4
4 1139 0 Alicia/Sofia Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:13:30.7 00:00:00.0 00:13:30.7 00:13:30.7
5 1138 142 Emily M St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:52.9 00:13:52.9 00:13:52.9
6 1429 433 Liv/Nina Rob Roy BC Women J15 2X 2X 4 Female 0 0 00:14:19.9 00:00:00.0 00:14:19.9 00:14:19.9
7 1236 0 Lola St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Women J16/J17 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1232 225 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:12:32.6 00:12:25.3 00:24:57.9 00:24:57.9
2 1234 328 Isabel Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:12:56.6 00:12:41.3 00:25:37.9 00:25:37.9
3 1233 327 Oona Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:13:07.5 00:00:00.0 00:13:07.5 00:13:07.5
4 1426 0 Eliza St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16/J17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:13:48.9 00:00:00.0 00:13:48.9 00:13:48.9
5 1427 0 Isabella RL St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16/J17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Women J18 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1335 326 Bella/Priya Rob Roy BC Women J18 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:13:20.2 00:13:36.6 00:26:56.8 00:26:56.8
2 1231 245 Claire St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J18 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:14:09.6 00:14:11.0 00:28:20.6 00:28:20.6

2x, Women Mas A/B/C 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1421 418 Press Double X-Press Women Mas A/B/C 2x A 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:13:00.3 00:12:58.7 00:25:59.0 00:25:59.0
2 1125 117 Bowden Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Mas A/B/C 2x B 2x 1 Female 0 14 00:13:24.0 00:13:42.9 00:27:06.9 00:26:52.9
3 1422 0 Rob Roy Masters Rob Roy BC Women Mas A/B/C 2x C 2x 4 Female 0 41 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Women Mas D 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1126 118 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas D 2x D 2x 1 Female 0 77 00:12:53.2 00:13:06.1 00:25:59.3 00:24:42.3
2 1423 427 Pearson Hayhurst Cantabrigian Women Mas D 2x D 2x 4 Female 0 77 00:13:24.9 00:13:44.7 00:27:09.6 00:25:52.6
3 1424 421 Jo/Sharon Rob Roy BC Women Mas D 2x D 2x 4 Female 0 77 00:13:10.2 00:00:00.0 00:13:10.2 00:11:53.2

2x, Women Mas E/F 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1127 131 Jacqui & Syra Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 1 Female 0 111 00:13:48.3 00:13:54.0 00:27:42.3 00:25:51.3
2 1128 141 Helen & Rowan Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 1 Female 0 152 00:15:56.1 00:00:00.0 00:15:56.1 00:13:24.1
3 1425 428 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 4 Female 0 111 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Women Nov 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1414 426 Tabitha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women Nov 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:14:14.7 00:14:14.7 00:14:14.7

4-, Championship 4-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1309 301 Todd Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 00:10:06.7 00:10:07.7 00:20:14.4 00:20:14.4

4-, Womens 4-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1215 213 Senior Women Cantabrigian Womens 4- 4- 2 Female 0 0 00:11:39.3 00:11:35.4 00:23:14.7 00:23:14.7
2 1319 0 Vilhauer Chesterton Womens 4- B 4- 3 Female 0 14 00:12:52.1 00:00:00.0 00:12:52.1 00:12:38.1

4+, Championship 4+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1311 303 Harris Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:10:55.0 00:10:45.8 00:21:40.8 00:21:40.8
2 1310 307 Barker Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:11:35.5 00:11:17.5 00:22:53.0 00:22:53.0

4+, Club 4+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1312 305 Int 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:11:17.3 00:11:12.1 00:22:29.4 00:22:29.4
2 1222 246 Trainspotter Chesterton Club 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 00:15:01.1 00:14:08.8 00:29:09.9 00:29:09.9
3 1412 0 4@4 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ 4+ 4 Male 0 0 00:11:17.8 00:00:00.0 00:11:17.8 00:11:17.8
4 1313 0 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:12:54.9 00:00:00.0 00:12:54.9 00:12:54.9

4+, Novice 4+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 3404 425 Nov 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ 4+ 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:52.6 00:13:52.6 00:13:52.6

4+, Women Club A 4+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1223 222 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:19.5 00:12:34.3 00:24:53.8 00:24:53.8
2 1224 232 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:53.3 00:12:42.6 00:25:35.9 00:25:35.9

4x-, Mas 4x-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1408 406 Xpress Quadratic X-Press Mas 4x- C 4x- 4 Male 0 38 00:11:13.8 00:10:59.7 00:22:13.5 00:21:35.5
2 1217 219 Littlewood Isle of Ely RC Mas 4x- F 4x- 2 Male 0 143 00:12:13.7 00:12:48.6 00:25:02.3 00:22:39.3
3 1216 216 McCulloch Isle of Ely RC Mas 4x- D 4x- 2 Male 0 72 00:12:03.6 00:12:14.2 00:24:17.8 00:23:05.8
4 1409 408 Hero Chesterton Mas 4x- C 4x- 4 Male 0 38 00:11:53.7 00:12:38.2 00:24:31.9 00:23:53.9
5 1410 409 il quattro City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas 4x- C 4x- 4 Male 0 38 00:12:21.9 00:12:30.5 00:24:52.4 00:24:14.4
6 1411 416 Robins codgers & sluggers X-Press Mas 4x- F 4x- 4 Male 0 143 00:12:49.8 00:00:00.0 00:12:49.8 00:10:26.8

4x-, Mixed 4x-, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1213 228 Mixed Quad Champion of the Thames Mixed 4x- E 4x- 2 Mixed 0 113 00:12:42.8 00:12:21.3 00:25:04.1 00:23:11.1
2 1214 227 Seymour Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mixed 4x- 4x- 2 Mixed 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

4x-, Womens Mas 4x-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1320 308 Press Mix X-Press/City/Cantabs Womens Mas 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 40 00:11:39.5 00:12:02.9 00:23:42.4 00:23:02.4
2 1219 215 Budapest Revisited Champs composite Womens Mas 4x- C 4x- 2 Female 0 40 00:11:56.1 00:11:53.7 00:23:49.8 00:23:09.8
3 1221 231 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 4x- D 4x- 2 Female 0 75 00:12:48.0 00:12:47.7 00:25:35.7 00:24:20.7
4 1220 233 Andrews Chesterton Womens Mas 4x- C 4x- 2 Female 0 40 00:12:56.9 00:13:47.3 00:26:44.2 00:26:04.2
5 1413 434 Newland Isle of Ely RC Womens Mas 4x- D 4x- 4 Female 0 75 00:13:56.0 00:13:47.4 00:27:43.4 00:26:28.4
6 1218 0 Champion Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Womens Mas 4x- B 4x- 2 Female 0 14 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

4x+, Junior 4x+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1225 226 1st Squad Cantabrigian Junior 4x+ 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 00:12:33.6 00:12:39.7 00:25:13.3 00:25:13.3
2 1415 419 Lauries crew Rob Roy BC Junior 4x+ 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 00:13:08.2 00:13:18.7 00:26:26.9 00:26:26.9
3 1321 0 Fergus crew Rob Roy BC Junior 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 00:11:58.3 00:00:00.0 00:11:58.3 00:11:58.3

4x+, Women J14 4x+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1435 429 Eloises crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 00:13:25.8 00:12:52.3 00:26:18.1 00:26:18.1
2 1143 136 Rosas crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:14:07.1 00:14:28.1 00:28:35.2 00:28:35.2
3 1144 135 Maia St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:14:04.6 00:15:53.1 00:29:57.7 00:29:57.7

4x+, Women J15 4x+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1243 235 Emcrew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:59.5 00:13:13.3 00:26:12.8 00:26:12.8
2 1142 121 Year 9 girls Cantabrigian Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:02.2 00:13:17.8 00:26:20.0 00:26:20.0
3 1141 130 Year 10 girls Cantabrigian Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:43.5 00:14:22.7 00:28:06.2 00:28:06.2
4 1339 338 Martha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 00:15:19.9 00:18:02.7 00:33:22.6 00:33:22.6
5 1338 0 Abigails crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 00:13:14.9 00:00:00.0 00:13:14.9 00:13:14.9

8+, Championship 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1103 101 M1 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:09:18.1 00:09:16.2 00:18:34.3 00:18:34.3
2 1101 102 Senior Men 1 Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:09:38.5 00:09:35.2 00:19:13.7 00:19:13.7
3 1102 103 Sen 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:10:00.2 00:09:46.9 00:19:47.1 00:19:47.1
4 3101 104 M2 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:09:43.9 00:09:43.9 00:09:43.9

8+, Club A 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1204 201 Rob Roy Men Rob Roy BC Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:09:35.2 00:09:43.0 00:19:18.2 00:19:18.2
2 1202 204 Madman Chesterton Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:14.3 00:10:21.1 00:20:35.4 00:20:35.4
3 1201 206 T2 M8+ Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:36.3 00:10:44.1 00:21:20.4 00:21:20.4

8+, Club B 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1205 202 Hills Rd A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:09:57.3 00:09:53.3 00:19:50.6 00:19:50.6
2 1208 209 IM Cantabs Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:52.1 00:10:36.7 00:21:28.8 00:21:28.8
3 1206 207 Nobile Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:49.2 00:10:48.9 00:21:38.1 00:21:38.1
4 1203 205 BBeer8 St Radegund Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:27.7 00:00:00.0 00:10:27.7 00:10:27.7

8+, Mas C/D 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1207 203 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 64 00:10:12.0 00:10:19.7 00:20:31.7 00:19:27.7
2 1301 302 XP1 X-Press Mas C/D 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 32 00:10:16.3 00:10:12.2 00:20:28.5 00:19:56.5
3 1302 304 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 64 00:11:12.1 00:11:24.4 00:22:36.5 00:21:32.5
4 1303 306 XP2 X-Press Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 64 00:11:21.3 00:11:29.1 00:22:50.4 00:21:46.4
5 1105 112 Fearnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 64 00:11:52.6 00:12:02.6 00:23:55.2 00:22:51.2
6 1209 229 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 64 00:12:46.3 00:12:55.8 00:25:42.1 00:24:38.1
7 2415 413 Hydrophobes Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 64 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, Mas E 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1106 105 Lysander Rob Roy/Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 92 00:10:16.7 00:10:22.9 00:20:39.6 00:19:07.6
2 1107 109 Hardpressed X-Press Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 92 00:11:38.6 00:11:27.8 00:23:06.4 00:21:34.4
3 1108 125 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 92 00:13:18.3 00:12:55.4 00:26:13.7 00:24:41.7
4 1210 220 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 92 00:12:16.6 00:00:00.0 00:12:16.6 00:10:44.6

8+, Mas F+ 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1109 108 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F+ 8+ F 8+ 1 Male 0 126 00:11:29.9 00:11:49.8 00:23:19.7 00:21:13.7
2 1111 129 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas F+ 8+ I 8+ 1 Male 0 250 00:13:32.4 00:13:52.9 00:27:25.3 00:23:15.3
3 1211 237 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas F+ 8+ F 8+ 2 Male 0 126 00:13:07.9 00:13:17.4 00:26:25.3 00:24:19.3
4 1110 126 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas F+ 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 164 00:00:00.0 00:13:04.5 00:13:04.5 00:10:20.5

8+, Novice 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1402 404 Hills Rd B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:11:05.8 00:10:56.8 00:22:02.6 00:22:02.6
2 1404 415 Fluffkins Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:12:44.2 00:12:52.0 00:25:36.2 00:25:36.2
3 1403 423 Cambridge Assessment Cambridge Assessment (Champs) Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:13:12.3 00:12:55.1 00:26:07.4 00:26:07.4
4 1401 0 Nov 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:13:18.4 00:00:00.0 00:13:18.4 00:13:18.4

8+, Student 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 3401 401 Hughes Hall M1 Hughes Hall Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:09:39.2 00:09:39.2 00:09:39.2
2 3201 208 M1 Selwyn College Student 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:10:15.0 00:10:15.0 00:10:15.0

8+, Women Championship 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1104 106 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:10:23.2 00:10:45.1 00:21:08.3 00:21:08.3

8+, Women Club A 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1113 107 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:11:24.1 00:11:25.1 00:22:49.2 00:22:49.2
2 1115 111 W1 Dawn Raiders Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:11:51.5 00:11:53.6 00:23:45.1 00:23:45.1
3 1112 113 Gordon Chesterton Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:12:08.7 00:12:04.9 00:24:13.6 00:24:13.6
4 1114 0 CNN-News Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:11:53.1 00:00:00.0 00:11:53.1 00:11:53.1

8+, Women Club B 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1306 315 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:20.0 00:12:01.6 00:24:21.6 00:24:21.6
2 1116 311 CNN-World Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:02.3 00:12:20.6 00:24:22.9 00:24:22.9
3 1304 314 Williamson Isle of Ely RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:15.2 00:12:17.6 00:24:32.8 00:24:32.8
4 1314 317 Harding-Rolls Chesterton Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:38.7 00:12:56.4 00:25:35.1 00:25:35.1
5 1305 123 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:11.6 00:13:28.2 00:26:39.8 00:26:39.8
6 1307 0 CNN-Live Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:42.7 00:00:00.0 00:12:42.7 00:12:42.7

8+, Women J17/18 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1212 212 J18 squad Cantabrigian Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:11:34.2 00:12:00.2 00:23:34.4 00:23:34.4
2 1118 114 WJ18 VIII Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:12:13.8 00:12:20.8 00:24:34.6 00:24:34.6
3 1119 120 Junior Women Champion of the Thames Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:12:59.8 00:13:45.3 00:26:45.1 00:26:45.1
4 3301 318 Mad Hatters Cantabrigian Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:24.3 00:13:24.3 00:13:24.3

8+, Women Mas C/D/E 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1407 410 W2 Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 101 00:12:24.5 00:12:59.4 00:25:23.9 00:23:42.9
2 1406 412 Turvill Chesterton Women Mas C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 4 Female 0 71 00:12:41.3 00:13:07.4 00:25:48.7 00:24:37.7
3 1405 411 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 37 00:12:40.8 00:13:00.7 00:25:41.5 00:25:04.5
4 1308 333 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 3 Female 0 71 00:14:01.6 00:13:42.9 00:27:44.5 00:26:33.5
5 1117 0 Peregrines Rob Roy/Leys School Women Mas C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 1 Female 0 37 00:12:12.9 00:00:00.0 00:12:12.9 00:11:35.9

8+, Women Novice 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Mar Finish Raw Time Total
1 1315 319 Dev Crew Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:49.8 00:12:48.1 00:25:37.9 00:25:37.9
2 1316 321 W5 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:52.6 00:13:13.0 00:26:05.6 00:26:05.6
3 1317 334 Killer Kittens Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:14:20.2 00:13:30.3 00:27:50.5 00:27:50.5
4 1318 336 WNov 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:14:45.5 00:13:33.7 00:28:19.2 00:28:19.2
5 2417 0 Fluffy Kittens Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0