Winter League 2019: Results Sorted by Category - Download

CRA - 17/02/2019

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All

1x, Championship 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1222 209 Brett 2 Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:19.8 00:11:49.4 00:23:09.2 00:23:09.2
2 1223 220 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:48.2 00:11:41.7 00:23:29.9 00:23:29.9
3 1224 221 C. M. Owen Rob Roy BC Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:49.2 00:11:59.9 00:23:49.1 00:23:49.1

1x, Club A 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1136 109 Jack G Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:11:25.3 00:11:57.6 00:23:22.9 00:23:22.9
2 1137 116 Burgess Chesterton RC Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:12:04.8 00:12:06.9 00:24:11.7 00:24:11.7
3 1138 118 Hadi Cantabrigian Club A 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:12:07.7 00:12:08.4 00:24:16.1 00:24:16.1
4 1432 425 Nicholas Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 00:12:09.8 00:12:55.7 00:25:05.5 00:25:05.5

1x, J15/16 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1142 126 Charlie Rob Roy BC J15/16 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:12:27.8 00:12:40.7 00:25:08.5 00:25:08.5
2 1241 245 Ryan Cambridge 99 J15/16 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:14:39.1 00:00:00.0 00:14:39.1 00:14:39.1

1x, J17/18 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1431 411 Brett Rob Roy BC J17/18 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 00:11:09.2 00:12:01.3 00:23:10.5 00:23:10.5
2 1240 218 Cameron Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:42.0 00:11:59.5 00:23:41.5 00:23:41.5
3 1141 -1 Rupert City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 00:11:49.0 00:00:00.0 00:11:49.0 00:11:49.0
4 1329 329 Ben Cambridge 99 J17/18 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:12:49.6 00:00:00.0 00:12:49.6 00:12:49.6

1x, Mas A/B/C 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1234 216 Graf Rob Roy BC Mas A/B/C 1x C 1x 2 Male 0 39 00:11:35.3 00:12:06.9 00:23:42.2 00:23:03.2
2 1232 227 Harris Cambridge 99 Mas A/B/C 1x A 1x 2 Male 0 0 00:12:16.7 00:12:39.0 00:24:55.7 00:24:55.7
3 1233 239 James Price Cantabrigian Mas A/B/C 1x B 1x 2 Male 0 13 00:13:22.6 00:13:04.0 00:26:26.6 00:26:13.6

1x, Mas D/E 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1435 433 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 106 00:12:26.4 00:13:03.2 00:25:29.6 00:23:43.6
2 1246 230 Morley Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 73 00:12:26.4 00:12:54.4 00:25:20.8 00:24:07.8
3 1437 436 Richard Chesterton RC Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 106 00:12:46.1 00:13:42.3 00:26:28.4 00:24:42.4
4 1436 437 Redley Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 106 00:12:55.1 00:13:45.1 00:26:40.2 00:24:54.2
5 1140 115 David Dix Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 1 Male 0 73 00:11:58.7 00:00:00.0 00:11:58.7 00:10:45.7
6 1235 231 Seymour Cambridge 99 Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 73 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Mas F/G 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1439 440 Johnson Isle of Ely Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 146 00:13:47.7 00:14:31.9 00:28:19.6 00:25:53.6
2 1441 443 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 187 00:14:32.5 00:15:08.7 00:29:41.2 00:26:34.2
3 1440 439 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 146 00:19:08.7 00:14:07.9 00:33:16.6 00:30:50.6
4 1438 446 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 146 00:14:59.3 00:00:00.0 00:14:59.3 00:12:33.3

1x, Novice 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1335 318 Robert Oeffner Rob Roy BC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:12:04.8 00:12:43.8 00:24:48.6 00:24:48.6
2 1334 325 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:12:27.8 00:13:11.2 00:25:39.0 00:25:39.0
3 1333 331 WDulyea Champion of the Thames Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:12:58.0 00:13:40.2 00:26:38.2 00:26:38.2
4 1336 341 Connolley Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:13:45.8 00:14:23.2 00:28:09.0 00:28:09.0
5 1337 344 Reumerman Cambridge 99 Novice 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:14:25.3 00:15:29.0 00:29:54.3 00:29:54.3

1x, Skiff 1x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1355 352 Granta Single Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 00:17:32.4 00:18:59.3 00:36:31.7 00:36:31.7

1x, Women Championship 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1330 322 Georgie plunkett Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:12:20.0 00:13:15.6 00:25:35.6 00:25:35.6

1x, Women Club B 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1247 236 Lizzie Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:12:57.1 00:13:49.6 00:26:46.7 00:26:46.7
2 1442 441 Parker Chesterton RC Women Club B 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:14:14.2 00:15:23.5 00:29:37.7 00:29:37.7
3 1248 244 Sidney Cambridge 99 Women Club B 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 00:14:10.4 00:00:00.0 00:14:10.4 00:14:10.4

1x, Women J14 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1151 137 Ella Rob Roy BC Women J14 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 00:13:09.7 00:13:28.7 00:26:38.4 00:26:38.4
2 1351 351 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:16:51.1 00:17:23.5 00:34:14.6 00:34:14.6
3 1352 350 Hunter CCRC (St Marys) Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:15:20.4 00:00:00.0 00:15:20.4 00:15:20.4
4 1350 -1 Copp CCRC (St Marys) Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Women J15 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1150 144 Lara Rob Roy BC Women J15 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 00:13:51.7 00:13:48.5 00:27:40.2 00:27:40.2
2 1449 448 Murphy CCRC (St Marys) Women J15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:15:09.8 00:00:00.0 00:15:09.8 00:15:09.8
3 1348 -1 Foulkes Isle of Ely Women J15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
4 1349 349 Laura Cambridge 99 Women J15 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Women J16/17 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1445 438 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:13:11.8 00:14:32.0 00:27:43.8 00:27:43.8
2 1444 444 Pennington St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:14:33.6 00:15:35.1 00:30:08.7 00:30:08.7
3 1448 445 Jupe St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:14:50.5 00:15:20.0 00:30:10.5 00:30:10.5
4 1446 449 Gisonni St Neots Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:16:07.7 00:16:32.4 00:32:40.1 00:32:40.1
5 2347 348 Arabella Hal CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:14:01.7 00:14:01.7 00:14:01.7
6 1347 347 Agnes Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:14:05.8 00:14:05.8 00:14:05.8
7 1447 450 Anna Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Women Mas A-C 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1342 339 Affleck Champion of the Thames Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 43 00:13:20.6 00:14:11.0 00:27:31.6 00:26:48.6
2 1341 338 Chen Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x A 1x 3 Female 0 0 00:13:14.1 00:14:04.4 00:27:18.5 00:27:18.5
3 1343 343 Bridges Cambridge 99 Women Mas A-C 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 43 00:14:05.9 00:15:38.1 00:29:44.0 00:29:01.0

1x, Women Mas E-F 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1344 332 Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas E-F 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 115 00:13:06.2 00:13:47.6 00:26:53.8 00:24:58.8
2 1345 -1 Axworthy Champion of the Thames Women Mas E-F 1x F 1x 3 Female 0 156 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

1x, Women Novice 1x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1443 -1 Giulia MECBC Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 00:14:20.4 00:00:00.0 00:14:20.4 00:14:20.4

2-, Club A 2-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1422 413 Shaw Cambridge 99 Club A 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 00:11:15.8 00:11:42.0 00:22:57.8 00:22:57.8

2-, Club B, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 2421 420 Pair Rob Roy BC Club B 2- 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:12:19.0 00:12:19.0 00:12:19.0

2-, Mas C/D 2-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1423 430 Goyder/Bailey X-Press BC Mas C/D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 74 00:12:25.2 00:12:52.1 00:25:17.3 00:24:03.3
2 1139 122 Guy/John City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C/D 2- C 2- 1 Male 0 39 00:12:20.4 00:12:53.0 00:25:13.4 00:24:34.4

2-, Novice 2-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1324 324 Mike W/Alistair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:56.1 00:13:56.1 00:13:56.1

2-, Women J17 2-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1331 -1 Victoria/Harriet City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 00:14:10.2 00:00:00.0 00:14:10.2 00:14:10.2
2 1332 -1 EmilyW/Giulia City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J17 2- 2- 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Championship 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1420 405 Wagenaar-2 Cambridge 99 Championship 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:10:39.3 00:11:08.3 00:21:47.6 00:21:47.6

2x, Club 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1426 404 Young Cambridge 99 Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:10:22.2 00:10:50.6 00:21:12.8 00:21:12.8
2 1230 226 2x Meredith Cantabrigian Club 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 00:12:06.8 00:12:26.7 00:24:33.5 00:24:33.5
3 1427 419 Burgess/O'rourke Chesterton RC Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:11:58.2 00:11:58.2 00:11:58.2

2x, J14 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1434 447 Archie Cambridge 99 J14 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:15:09.4 00:14:57.9 00:30:07.3 00:30:07.3

2x, J17/18 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1428 213 Sam + Kos Rob Roy BC J17/18 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 00:11:28.8 00:11:48.2 00:23:17.0 00:23:17.0
2 1321 320 McGregor Cambridge 99 J17/18 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 00:12:16.6 00:11:40.0 00:23:56.6 00:23:56.6
3 1132 -1 Rhys/Freddie City of Cambridge Rowing Club J17/18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 00:11:42.7 00:00:00.0 00:11:42.7 00:11:42.7

2x, Mas B/C/D/E 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1323 311 Millar/Jones Champion of the Thames Mas B/C/D/E 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 100 00:11:26.6 00:12:08.7 00:23:35.3 00:21:55.3
2 1322 312 Lysander 2x Rob Roy / Leys School Mas B/C/D/E 2x D 2x 3 Male 0 71 00:11:41.9 00:12:21.1 00:24:03.0 00:22:52.0
3 1134 113 JP/Dave Chesterton / Rob Roy Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 1 Male 0 37 00:11:36.9 00:11:56.0 00:23:32.9 00:22:55.9
4 1229 217 Rob/Ed Rob Roy / Cambridge 99s Mas B/C/D/E 2x C 2x 2 Male 0 37 00:11:40.6 00:11:58.7 00:23:39.3 00:23:02.3
5 1133 112 Carter Cambridge 99 Mas B/C/D/E 2x B 2x 1 Male 0 11 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Mixed Club B 2x, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1325 328 Zwet/Neill St Neots Mixed Club B 2x 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 00:12:48.5 00:13:34.2 00:26:22.7 00:26:22.7

2x, Mixed Mas C-E 2x, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1135 127 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas C-E 2x E 2x 1 Mixed 0 111 00:12:34.2 00:12:34.2 00:25:08.4 00:23:17.4
2 1326 333 Cutler Cambridge 99 Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 3 Mixed 0 41 00:13:07.1 00:13:57.6 00:27:04.7 00:26:23.7
3 1429 -1 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas C-E 2x C 2x 4 Mixed 0 41 00:11:34.4 00:00:00.0 00:11:34.4 00:10:53.4

2x, Skiff 2x, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1452 452 Granta Double Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 00:17:31.2 00:19:11.8 00:36:43.0 00:36:43.0

2x, Women Club 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1231 125 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:12:27.7 00:12:26.9 00:24:54.6 00:24:54.6
2 1430 431 Pratten-Watson Cambridge 99 Women Club 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:12:25.9 00:12:56.2 00:25:22.1 00:25:22.1

2x, Women J13 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1451 451 Thea and Lucy Rob Roy BC Women J13 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:16:44.3 00:17:07.5 00:33:51.8 00:33:51.8

2x, Women J15 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1145 131 Grace + Elizabeth Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:12:42.0 00:13:06.5 00:25:48.5 00:25:48.5
2 1339 336 Howard Isle of Ely Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:13:08.3 00:13:26.8 00:26:35.1 00:26:35.1
3 1146 138 Caroline + Elana Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:13:19.4 00:13:50.7 00:27:10.1 00:27:10.1
4 1340 337 Oona Cambridge 99 Women J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:43.4 00:13:43.4 00:13:43.4

2x, Women J16/17 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1143 119 Burton-Prager Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:12:08.3 00:12:25.3 00:24:33.6 00:24:33.6
2 1433 429 Bella and Priya Rob Roy BC Women J16/17 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 00:12:22.2 00:13:05.3 00:25:27.5 00:25:27.5
3 1144 145 Moir/Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women J16/17 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 00:13:53.9 00:14:11.2 00:28:05.1 00:28:05.1
4 1338 335 Tilly Cambridge 99 Women J16/17 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

2x, Women Mas B/C/D 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1238 232 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 77 00:12:31.5 00:13:00.6 00:25:32.1 00:24:15.1
2 1237 237 Bowden Cambridge 99 Women Mas B/C/D 2x B 2x 2 Female 0 14 00:13:14.6 00:13:38.7 00:26:53.3 00:26:39.3
3 1239 247 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas B/C/D 2x D 2x 2 Female 0 77 00:15:14.9 00:15:56.7 00:31:11.6 00:29:54.6

2x, Women Mas E/F 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1242 243 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 111 00:14:07.3 00:14:43.9 00:28:51.2 00:27:00.2
2 1243 -1 brown X-Press BC Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 2 Female 0 111 00:13:30.7 00:00:00.0 00:13:30.7 00:11:39.7
3 1244 246 Axworthy/Burnstein Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 2 Female 0 153 00:14:59.7 00:00:00.0 00:14:59.7 00:12:26.7

2x, Women Novice 2x, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1327 319 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 10 0 00:12:13.8 00:13:38.5 00:25:52.3 00:26:02.3
2 1328 342 Dunn CCRC (St Marys) Women Novice 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 00:13:54.4 00:14:51.4 00:28:45.8 00:28:45.8
3 1245 238 Emma Cambridge 99 Women Novice 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

4-, Championship 4-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1310 308 Australopithecus City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 00:10:18.2 00:11:04.2 00:21:22.4 00:21:22.4

4-, Mas C 4-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1225 212 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 4- C 4- 2 Male 0 37 00:00:00.0 00:11:37.6 00:11:37.6 00:11:00.6

4-, Mas F 4-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1417 427 Whittaker X-Press BC Mas F 4- F 4- 4 Male 0 139 00:12:21.6 00:12:55.5 00:25:17.1 00:22:58.1

4-, Women Club 4-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1319 316 Bastiani Cambridge 99 Women Club 4- 4- 3 Female 0 0 00:12:01.4 00:12:29.8 00:24:31.2 00:24:31.2
2 1127 124 Turvill Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 1 Female 0 0 00:12:25.3 00:12:24.4 00:24:49.7 00:24:49.7
3 1421 426 Burgess Chesterton RC Women Club 4- 4- 4 Female 0 0 00:12:15.7 00:13:30.8 00:25:46.5 00:25:46.5

4+, Championship 4+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1311 305 Thorn 4 Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:10:01.0 00:10:35.1 00:20:36.1 00:20:36.1
2 1312 310 M1A Champion of the Thames Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:10:54.8 00:11:38.9 00:22:33.7 00:22:33.7
3 1313 306 Wright Cambridge 99 Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:10:02.3 00:00:00.0 00:10:02.3 00:10:02.3

4+, Mas B/C/D 4+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1418 417 Martin X-Press BC Mas B/C/D 4+ B 4+ 4 Male 0 11 00:11:22.5 00:00:00.0 00:11:22.5 00:11:11.5
2 1419 418 Part Timers Cantabrigian Mas B/C/D 4+ D 4+ 4 Male 0 69 00:00:00.0 00:12:39.2 00:12:39.2 00:11:30.2

4+, Novice 4+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1318 326 M3 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 00:12:35.4 00:12:42.8 00:25:18.2 00:25:18.2
2 1226 241 Pieces of Nines Cambridge 99 Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 00:13:32.4 00:12:34.8 00:26:07.2 00:26:07.2
3 1227 242 Venni Isle of Ely Novice 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 00:13:32.9 00:14:20.1 00:27:53.0 00:27:53.0

4+, Women Club B 4+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1425 442 Press Gang X-Press BC Women Club B 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 00:14:16.3 00:14:21.6 00:28:37.9 00:28:37.9

4+, Women J18 4+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1128 133 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 00:12:51.0 00:00:00.0 00:12:51.0 00:12:51.0
2 1424 428 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4+ 4+ 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:27.7 00:13:27.7 00:13:27.7

4+, Women Mas C/D 4+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1130 139 McCulloch Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 82 00:13:19.8 00:13:05.1 00:26:24.9 00:25:02.9
2 1129 143 Coetzee Chesterton RC Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 82 00:13:47.4 00:14:31.5 00:28:18.9 00:26:56.9
3 1131 149 Davies St Neots Women Mas C/D 4+ D 4+ 1 Female 0 82 00:16:20.4 00:16:02.7 00:32:23.1 00:31:01.1

4+, Women Novice 4+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1320 346 W3 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 4+ 4+ 3 Female 0 0 00:15:15.6 00:14:02.7 00:29:18.3 00:29:18.3

4x-, J18 4x-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1409 401 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 00:09:47.5 00:10:22.3 00:20:09.8 00:20:09.8
2 1411 412 1st Squad Cantabrigian J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 00:11:09.6 00:10:41.4 00:21:51.0 00:21:51.0
3 1410 402 Leys Leys School BC J18 4x- 4x- 4 Male 0 0 00:10:13.1 00:00:00.0 00:10:13.1 00:10:13.1

4x-, Mas E 4x-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1217 224 Littlewood Isle of Ely Mas E 4x- E 4x- 2 Male 0 96 00:11:58.0 00:12:20.0 00:24:18.0 00:22:42.0

4x-, Mixed Mas E 4x-, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1221 315 Quadraphoenix Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas E 4x- E 4x- 3 Mixed 0 110 00:11:46.1 00:12:22.1 00:24:08.2 00:22:18.2

4x-, Novice 4x-, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1218 214 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 00:11:29.4 00:11:11.3 00:22:40.7 00:22:40.7
2 1219 215 Richards Chesterton RC Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 00:11:33.5 00:11:32.2 00:23:05.7 00:23:05.7
3 1220 225 M3 4x City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 00:12:03.8 00:11:32.1 00:23:35.9 00:23:35.9

4x-, Women Club A 4x-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1123 132 Kitching Cambridge 99 Women Club A 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 00:12:43.1 00:00:00.0 00:12:43.1 00:12:43.1

4x-, Women J18 4x-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1415 409 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 4x- 4x- 4 Female 0 0 00:11:04.3 00:11:18.3 00:22:22.6 00:22:22.6

4x-, Women Mas A 4x-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1316 321 Keep Pressing X-Press BC Women Mas A 4x- A 4x- 3 Female 0 0 00:12:18.6 00:12:47.4 00:25:06.0 00:25:06.0

4x-, Women Mas C/D/E 4x-, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1126 228 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Masters Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 4x- E 4x- 2 Female 0 105 00:12:16.8 00:12:30.6 00:24:47.4 00:23:02.4
2 1416 422 Sharon's crew Rob Roy / XPress Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 4 Female 0 73 00:11:51.0 00:12:26.4 00:24:17.4 00:23:04.4
3 1124 123 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 73 00:12:22.6 00:12:36.4 00:24:59.0 00:23:46.0
4 1317 334 Coates-Holland Chesterton RC Women Mas C/D/E 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 38 00:13:07.8 00:13:20.6 00:26:28.4 00:25:50.4
5 1125 141 Newland Isle of Ely Women Mas C/D/E 4x- D 4x- 1 Female 0 73 00:13:32.7 00:13:33.0 00:27:05.7 00:25:52.7

4x+, J15 4x+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1346 327 Fergus's crew Rob Roy BC J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 00:12:39.2 00:14:00.3 00:26:39.5 00:26:39.5

4x+, Mas C 4x+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1228 223 Stirling St Neots Mas C 4x+ C 4x+ 2 Male 0 41 00:11:56.8 00:12:29.0 00:24:25.8 00:23:44.8

4x+, Novice 4x+, Mixed - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1236 248 Thornhill St Neots Novice 4x+ 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 00:15:27.4 00:16:02.1 00:31:29.5 00:31:29.5

4x+, Women J14 4x+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1149 120 Liv's crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:12:12.6 00:12:30.9 00:24:43.5 00:24:43.5
2 1148 147 Thorne CCRC (St Marys) Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:14:07.6 00:00:00.0 00:14:07.6 00:14:07.6

4x+, Women J15 4x+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1354 323 Grace's crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 00:12:24.4 00:13:13.4 00:25:37.8 00:25:37.8
2 1450 434 Chloe's crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 00:12:29.9 00:00:00.0 00:12:29.9 00:12:29.9
3 1147 146 Katie's crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:59.0 00:00:00.0 00:13:59.0 00:13:59.0

4x+, Women Novice 4x+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1353 345 Cockayne Isle of Ely Women Novice 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 00:14:31.9 00:15:16.4 00:29:48.3 00:29:48.3

8+, Championship 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 Thorn Cambridge 99 Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:08:50.1 00:09:04.5 00:17:54.6 00:17:54.6
2 1102 102 Senior Men Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:09:38.7 00:09:58.3 00:19:37.0 00:19:37.0
3 1103 103 M1 - Sapiens City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:09:48.3 00:10:03.4 00:19:51.7 00:19:51.7

8+, Club A 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1301 201 Meadows Cambridge 99 Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:09:22.6 00:10:03.6 00:19:26.2 00:19:26.2
2 1302 303 Senior Men 2 Cantabrigian Club A 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 00:09:53.1 00:10:21.8 00:20:14.9 00:20:14.9
3 1201 203 M2 - Neanderthalis City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:24.7 00:10:56.6 00:21:21.3 00:21:21.3

8+, Club B 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1204 202 Hills Road Boys A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:01.7 00:10:09.5 00:20:11.2 00:20:11.2
2 1104 106 M1 Champion of the Thames Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:10:12.7 00:10:32.1 00:20:44.8 00:20:44.8
3 1305 204 Collins Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:29.7 00:11:13.8 00:21:43.5 00:21:43.5
4 1203 205 Connolley Chesterton RC Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:10:57.8 00:10:53.2 00:21:51.0 00:21:51.0
5 1202 240 Sea Shepherds Cambridge 99 Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:13:25.5 00:13:49.6 00:27:15.1 00:27:15.1

8+, Mas C 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1308 304 XP1 X-Press BC Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 32 00:09:55.6 00:10:28.2 00:20:23.8 00:19:51.8
2 1307 307 8@8 A City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 32 00:10:17.0 00:10:45.3 00:21:02.3 00:20:30.3
3 1309 340 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 32 00:13:31.3 00:13:24.4 00:26:55.7 00:26:23.7

8+, Mas D 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1401 403 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 62 00:10:13.5 00:10:43.0 00:20:56.5 00:19:54.5
2 1314 309 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 62 00:10:34.6 00:11:26.6 00:22:01.2 00:20:59.2
3 1402 410 8@8 B City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 62 00:11:07.4 00:11:45.6 00:22:53.0 00:21:51.0
4 1315 330 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 62 00:12:52.1 00:13:26.3 00:26:18.4 00:25:16.4

8+, Mas E 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1108 105 Lysander Rob Roy / Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 90 00:10:04.2 00:10:29.0 00:20:33.2 00:19:03.2
2 1208 206 Peloton Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 90 00:11:04.5 00:11:24.8 00:22:29.3 00:20:59.3
3 1110 108 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 90 00:11:20.1 00:11:18.6 00:22:38.7 00:21:08.7
4 1111 114 White Isle of Ely Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 90 00:11:46.4 00:11:50.0 00:23:36.4 00:22:06.4
5 1107 121 Activ8 Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 90 00:12:18.1 00:12:46.9 00:25:05.0 00:23:35.0
6 1112 128 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 90 00:12:36.8 00:12:31.4 00:25:08.2 00:23:38.2
7 1109 130 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 90 00:12:42.0 00:12:39.3 00:25:21.3 00:23:51.3

8+, Mas G/H 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1209 208 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 2 Male 0 160 00:11:10.1 00:11:39.1 00:22:49.2 00:20:09.2
2 1114 129 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas G/H 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 160 00:12:38.0 00:12:35.2 00:25:13.2 00:22:33.2
3 1115 135 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas G/H 8+ H 8+ 1 Male 0 202 00:13:05.5 00:12:57.1 00:26:02.6 00:22:40.6

8+, Novice 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1403 406 Hills Road Boys B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:10:53.2 00:11:13.9 00:22:07.1 00:22:07.1
2 1406 415 M3 - Denisova City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:11:22.0 00:11:17.4 00:22:39.4 00:22:39.4
3 1404 414 Development Champion of the Thames Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:11:18.2 00:11:38.0 00:22:56.2 00:22:56.2
4 1405 424 Emmings Chesterton RC Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:12:09.8 00:11:35.7 00:23:45.5 00:23:45.5
5 1407 407 M4 Novice Cambridge 99 Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:10:57.4 00:00:00.0 00:10:57.4 00:10:57.4

8+, Student 8+, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1303 301 Mens Dev Clare Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 00:09:38.0 00:09:47.2 00:19:25.2 00:19:25.2
2 1304 302 M1 Darwin College Boat Club Student 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 00:09:38.2 00:09:57.3 00:19:35.5 00:19:35.5
3 2408 408 M2 Darwin College Student 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:12:02.4 00:12:02.4 00:12:02.4

8+, Women Championship 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1105 104 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:10:03.9 00:10:10.4 00:20:14.3 00:20:14.3
2 1106 110 Litina Cambridge 99 Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:11:32.2 00:11:33.0 00:23:05.2 00:23:05.2

8+, Women Club A 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1205 207 Senior Women Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:11:07.0 00:11:51.5 00:22:58.5 00:22:58.5
2 1207 210 Senior club A Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:11:27.6 00:12:01.0 00:23:28.6 00:23:28.6
3 1206 219 Liddell Cambridge 99 Women Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:11:46.4 00:00:00.0 00:11:46.4 00:11:46.4

8+, Women Club B 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1213 117 Cantabrigian Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:12:05.6 00:12:15.4 00:24:21.0 00:24:21.0
2 1210 229 Braithwaite Cambridge 99 Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:17.8 00:12:29.1 00:24:46.9 00:24:46.9
3 1408 423 Campbell Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 00:12:05.1 00:12:53.8 00:24:58.9 00:24:58.9
4 1211 222 Barkes Chesterton RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:11:53.1 00:13:08.0 00:25:01.1 00:25:01.1
5 1212 233 De Stefano Isle of Ely Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:41.1 00:12:29.8 00:25:10.9 00:25:10.9
6 1214 235 W3 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:56.2 00:13:39.3 00:26:35.5 00:26:35.5

8+, Women J18 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1116 107 1st Squad Cantabrigian Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:11:03.0 00:11:13.3 00:22:16.3 00:22:16.3
2 1216 234 Liberty's crew Rob Roy BC / St Neots Women J18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:12:48.2 00:12:45.8 00:25:34.0 00:25:34.0
3 1117 148 Junior women Champion of the Thames Women J18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:14:17.0 00:00:00.0 00:14:17.0 00:14:17.0

8+, Women Mas C-E 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1414 421 Senior women Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 97 00:11:37.6 00:12:17.4 00:23:55.0 00:22:18.0
2 1413 432 Captains Crew Champion of the Thames Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 34 00:12:26.4 00:12:49.4 00:25:15.8 00:24:41.8
3 1412 435 Progression Squad (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 34 00:12:31.5 00:13:02.0 00:25:33.5 00:24:59.5
4 1215 211 The Peregrines Leys School BC Women Mas C-E 8+ C 8+ 2 Female 0 34 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, Women Novice 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1119 111 Fairclough Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:11:36.2 00:12:14.5 00:23:50.7 00:23:50.7
2 1118 136 Newby Chesterton RC Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:06.2 00:13:07.1 00:26:13.3 00:26:13.3
3 1120 134 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:03.3 00:13:42.7 00:26:46.0 00:26:46.0
4 1122 140 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:31.4 00:13:44.2 00:27:15.6 00:27:15.6
5 1121 142 Shiver me timbers Cambridge 99 Women Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:13:33.6 00:14:29.3 00:28:02.9 00:28:02.9

8+, Women Student 8+, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 2415 416 W1 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:11:41.6 00:11:41.6 00:11:41.6
2 1306 313 Clare W. Dev Clare Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:11:44.4 00:00:00.0 00:11:44.4 00:11:44.4
3 2317 317 W3 Darwin College Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:13:47.3 00:13:47.3 00:13:47.3
4 2314 314 MECBC W1 MECBC Women Student 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0